Turffontein June 30, 2022

11:25

1Gobsmacked 2/5

2Tayooba 10/1

3Misty Cliffs 20/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 5f 212y

Runners:9

Winning Trainer:Johan J Vuuren

Winning Jockey:K De Melo

Total Win:

  • 4 Gimme The Flame 10/1
  • 5 Vivir Mi Vida 10/1
  • 6 On The Guest List 7/1
  • 7 Miss Tango 33/1
  • 8 Ultima Ictu 33/1
  • 9 Princess Zenobia 50/1

12:00

1Mercantour 6/4

2Ridgerunner 5/2

3Boisterous 20/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 5f 212y

Runners:8

Winning Trainer:Stuart Pettigrew

Winning Jockey:Kabelo Matsunyane

Total Win:

  • 4 Nyali Beach 4/1
  • 5 Gimme A Diamond 4/1
  • 6 Dungeons 33/1
  • 7 Hertzoggie 20/1
  • 8 Circus Lights 33/1

12:35

1Captain Persia 20/1

2Love Me Again 14/1

3Full Go 10/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 5f 212y

Runners:10

Winning Trainer:Johan J Vuuren

Winning Jockey:K De Melo

Total Win:

  • 4 Williamthefighter 5/1
  • 5 Always Better 14/1
  • 6 Luthuli 20/1
  • 7 Carnelo 20/1
  • 8 Efficient Trader 7/1
  • 9 Red Hot 5/1
  • 10 Blyde River 33/1

13:10

1Mo Jive 2/1

2Captain's Consort 12/1

3Lord Of Light 14/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 7f 46y

Runners:10

Winning Trainer:Fanie Bronkhorst

Winning Jockey:Denis Schwarz

Total Win:

  • 4 Chariot Master 20/1
  • 5 Twice The Storm 9/4
  • 6 Gimme Royalty 14/1
  • 7 Allaroundtheworld 6/1
  • 8 Libeccio 20/1
  • 9 Spring Will Come 20/1
  • 10 Mates For Life 6/1

13:45

1Castletown 4/1

2Barneys Pride 8/1

3Ballon D'or 14/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 7f 46y

Runners:10

Winning Trainer:Stuart Pettigrew

Winning Jockey:Kabelo Matsunyane

Total Win:

  • 4 Twice As Splendid 8/1
  • 5 Bowie 5/1
  • 6 Noble Sniper 14/1
  • 7 Ultra Quick 9/2
  • 8 Nordic Rebel 10/1
  • 9 City By The Sea 8/1
  • 10 Eskimo Pie 14/1

14:15

1Let There Be Light 8/1

2Code Zero 3/1

3Ideal Jet 14/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m 1f 208y

Runners:9

Winning Trainer:Paul Peter

Winning Jockey:G Lerena

Total Win:

  • 4 Castle Durrow 7/1
  • 5 Angelofthemorning 20/1
  • 6 Last Cheer 8/1
  • 7 Cerulean Dancer 20/1
  • 8 Cap Estel 6/1
  • 9 Coral Dawn 14/1

14:45

1Fromheretoeternity 14/1

2Hollywoodbound 6/1

3Now You See Me 16/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 7f

Runners:10

Winning Trainer:Paul Peter

Winning Jockey:Gabriell Pieterse

Total Win:

  • 4 Paton's Tears 14/1
  • 5 Anne Boleyn 6/1
  • 6 Wokonda 5/2
  • 7 Ululate 7/1
  • 8 Rosaprima 10/1
  • 9 Florentine 7/1
  • 10 Ballroom Bliss 16/1

15:15

1Halloween 2/1

2Sacred Valley 10/1

3Rose Willow 20/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 7f

Runners:14

Winning Trainer:Brett Crawford

Winning Jockey:Craig Zackey

Total Win:

  • 4 Toto's Dream 9/2
  • 5 Hotchiwitchi 9/2
  • 6 Evening Rise 20/1
  • 7 Fasinada 14/1
  • 8 Princess Philippa 5/1
  • 9 Shining Armour 33/1
  • 10 Land Of Rubies 20/1
  • 11 Ray Indigo 33/1
  • 12 Global Louise 20/1
  • 13 Twice As Special
  • 14 Lidl Miss Sunshine 20/1

Epsom Downs June 30, 2022

18:01

1Miss Mulligan 10/1

2Lady Reset 3/1

3Liberated Lad 11/2

Winning Time:4:0

Distance: 1m 4f 6y

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:George Scott

Winning Jockey:Miss Becky Smith

Total Win:

  • 4 Keep It Brief 20/1
  • 5 Triple Nickle 10/1
  • 6 Elham Valley 8/1

18:36

1Benacre 6/1

2Self Praise 5/6

3Star Player 8/1

Winning Time:2:4

Distance: 7f 3y

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:M Johnston

Winning Jockey:F Norton

Total Win:

  • 4 Thunder Cat 8/1
  • 5 Foinix 20/1
  • 6 In The Storm 5/1

19:11

1Puerto De Vega 8/1

2Bowman 9/4

3Pocket The Profit 10/3

Winning Time:1:48

Distance: 6f 3y

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:S C Williams

Winning Jockey:Marco Ghiani

Total Win:

  • 4 Muscika 8/1
  • 5 Dubai Hope 3/1
  • 6 Papa Cocktail 15/2

19:45

1Wodeton 6/1

2Marlay Park 9/2

3Larado 3/1

Winning Time:2:2

Distance: 7f 3y

Runners:9

Winning Trainer:A M Balding

Winning Jockey:J F Egan

Total Win:

  • 4 Canagat 25/1
  • 5 Fozzie Bear 16/1
  • 6 Bin Hayyan 7/2
  • 7 Mount Mogan 25/1
  • 8 Secret Strength 9/2
  • 9 Sir Titan 12/1

20:15

1Light Up Our Stars 4/1

2Stopnsearch 14/1

3Hyanna 8/1

Winning Time:3:30

Distance: 1m 2f 17y

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:S Dixon

Winning Jockey:J F Egan

Total Win:

  • 4 Leroy Leroy 10/1
  • 5 Urban Violet 4/1
  • 6 Sagauteur 2/1

20:50

1Night Eagle 4/1

2Myriad 13/2

3Iconic Mover 20/1

Winning Time:4:1

Distance: 1m 4f 6y

Runners:10

Winning Trainer:G L Moore

Winning Jockey:Rhys Clutterbuck

Total Win:

  • 4 Boy George 7/2
  • 5 Agent Of Fortune 16/1
  • 6 Blue Beret 14/1
  • 7 Mint Julep 20/1
  • 8 Eagles Dare 12/1
  • 9 Bannergirl 20/1
  • 10 Pentimento 7/1

Perth June 30, 2022

13:40

1Noble Birth 11/10

2Holmes St Georges 5/1

3Sarsen 4/1

Winning Time:8:21

Distance: 2m 4f 35y

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:G Elliott

Winning Jockey:S Bowen

Total Win:

  • 4 Kilbrainy 9/2
  • 5 Nowinittowinit 12/1

14:10

1Glen Ava 4/1

2Petite Rhapsody 9/2

3Lockdown Leader 20/1

Winning Time:10:18

Distance: 2m 7f 207y

Runners:10

Winning Trainer:I Jardine

Winning Jockey:C O'Farrell

Total Win:

  • 4 Go Bob Go 13/2
  • 5 Balkalin 14/1
  • 6 Grumpy Mcgrumpface 12/1
  • 7 West Lawn 11/2
  • 8 Cliffs Of Dooneen 8/1
  • 9 Halcyon Dreams 33/1
  • 10 Release The Kraken 11/2

14:40

1Ash Tree Meadow 5/2

2Grisbi De Berce 9/2

3Saint Arvans 4/1

Winning Time:7:36

Distance: 2m 4f

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:G Elliott

Winning Jockey:S Bowen

Total Win:

  • 4 Stoner's Choice 7/2
  • 5 Pat's Pick 12/1
  • 6 Saint D'Oroux 5/1

15:10

1Kayfast Warrior 4/1

2Copperwell 7/4

3Curious Times 10/1

Winning Time:5:58

Distance: 2m 47y

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:D McCain Jnr

Winning Jockey:B S Hughes

Total Win:

  • 4 Punxsutawney Phil 5/1
  • 5 Malangen 5/1
  • 6 Roma Bangkok 25/1

15:40

1Golden Taipan 15/8

2Getaway Goldie 13/8

3School Lane 5/1

Winning Time:10:13

Distance: 2m 7f

Runners:4

Winning Trainer:F O'Brien

Winning Jockey:Liam Harrison

Total Win:

  • 4 Get Out The Gate 8/1

16:10

1Cardboard Gangster 4/1

2Get With It 4/1

3Oishin 20/1

Winning Time:10:8

Distance: 2m 7f

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:D J Jeffreys

Winning Jockey:Kielan Woods

Total Win:

  • 4 Racks Cross 7/2
  • 5 Big Difference 11/2
  • 6 Gun Merchant 9/4

16:40

1Keepthefaithinme 9/4

2Golden Chancer 10/1

3Topkapi Star 8/1

Winning Time:7:39

Distance: 2m 4f 35y

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:G Elliott

Winning Jockey:Corey McGivern

Total Win:

  • 4 New Zealander 33/1
  • 5 A Place Apart 50/1
  • 6 Iron Heart 5/2
  • 7 Oot Ma Way 5/1

Yarmouth June 30, 2022

13:50

1Alpha King 10/1

2The Thunderer 10/1

3True Courage 3/1

Winning Time:3:48

Distance: 1m 3f 104y

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:Peter Charalambous & James Clutterbuck

Winning Jockey:Connor Planas

Total Win:

  • 4 Bakersboy 7/2
  • 5 Engrave 13/2
  • 6 Franco Grasso 15/8

14:20

1Capla Blue 11/2

2Noble Peace 10/1

3Young Winston 15/2

Winning Time:3:32

Distance: 1m 2f 23y

Runners:8

Winning Trainer:Miss Gay Kelleway

Winning Jockey:L Morris

Total Win:

  • 4 Mighty Mind 9/4
  • 5 City Of Life 6/1
  • 6 Just Percy 25/1
  • 7 Big Little Lie 7/2
  • 8 Imperial Eclipse 10/1

14:50

1Pembrokeshire 16/1

2Princeville 7/4

3Lord Uhtred 3/1

Winning Time:1:55

Distance: 6f 3y

Runners:8

Winning Trainer:W Jarvis

Winning Jockey:N Callan

Total Win:

  • 4 Hover On The Wind 12/1
  • 5 Alif Power 3/1
  • 6 Musical Tribute 14/1
  • 7 Twilight Guest 20/1
  • 8 Nibras Rainbow 16/1

15:20

1Ikhtiraaq 4/1

2Western Writer 5/4

3Conservative 9/4

Winning Time:2:21

Distance: 1m 3y

Runners:4

Winning Trainer:Sir Michael Stoute

Winning Jockey:W Buick

Total Win:

  • 4 Notions 13/2

15:50

1Islay Of Anglesey 9/2

2Bunker Bay 10/1

3State Secretary 8/1

Winning Time:2:20

Distance: 1m 3y

Runners:8

Winning Trainer:R Varian

Winning Jockey:Ray Dawson

Total Win:

  • 4 Rogue Star 9/2
  • 5 Asdaa 12/1
  • 6 Social Contact 20/1
  • 7 Cuban Beat 3/1
  • 8 Yester 11/2

16:20

1Cubanista 15/2

2Heer's Sadie 12/1

3Must Be Royale 15/2

Winning Time:2:8

Distance: 7f 3y

Runners:13

Winning Trainer:Mrs P Sly

Winning Jockey:Ray Dawson

Total Win:

  • 4 Lelabad 6/1
  • 5 Clipsham Gold 4/1
  • 6 Night Traveller 8/1
  • 7 Hi Ho Silver 12/1
  • 8 Smitten 12/1
  • 9 Epic Express 10/1
  • 10 Clement Danes 11/2
  • 11 Kraka 33/1
  • 12 Silver Kitten 14/1
  • 13 Sonny Brown 66/1

16:50

1Ubahha 3/1

2Shamshon 13/2

3Mr Fayez 6/1

Winning Time:1:45

Distance: 5f 42y

Runners:8

Winning Trainer:M Appleby

Winning Jockey:Frederick Larson

Total Win:

  • 4 The Grey Lass 5/2
  • 5 Iesha 8/1
  • 6 Man On A Mission 15/2
  • 7 Swell Song 12/1
  • 8 Enchanted Night 20/1

Haydock June 30, 2022

13:00

1Boudica Bay 15/2

2So Smart 5/1

3Evasive Power 33/1

Winning Time:1:40

Distance: 5f

Runners:10

Winning Trainer:E J Alston

Winning Jockey:Gianluca Sanna

Total Win:

  • 4 Dawson Lane 10/1
  • 5 May Blossom 13/2
  • 6 Van Gerwen 5/1
  • 7 Holbache 10/1
  • 8 Not On Your Nellie 13/2
  • 9 First Company 10/1
  • 10 Lotus Rose 4/1

13:30

1Arctic Fox 12/1

2Storm Chaser 6/5

3Lucky Draw 14/1

Winning Time:3:52

Distance: 1m 3f

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:M Todhunter

Winning Jockey:D Nolan

Total Win:

  • 4 East End Girl 20/1
  • 5 Can Can Girl 12/1
  • 6 Iconique 15/2

14:00

1Soulcombe 11/2

2Hilts 7/2

3Tuddenham Green 8/1

Winning Time:3:52

Distance: 1m 3f

Runners:8

Winning Trainer:W J Haggas

Winning Jockey:Tom Marquand

Total Win:

  • 4 Sharp Combo 7/1
  • 5 Echo Chamber 4/1
  • 6 Codswallop 13/2
  • 7 Go Beyond 14/1
  • 8 Mr Moonstorm 10/1

14:30

1Desert Hero 9/2

2Captain Winters 4/1

3New Endeavour 7/1

Winning Time:2:9

Distance: 6f 212y

Runners:9

Winning Trainer:W J Haggas

Winning Jockey:Tom Marquand

Total Win:

  • 4 Nights Over Egypt 7/1
  • 5 Jinxster 66/1
  • 6 Edmund Ironside 20/1
  • 7 Return Of The King 12/1
  • 8 Hawkes Bay 66/1
  • 9 Moltisanti 12/1

15:00

1Skittlebombz 9/2

2Liamarty Dreams 15/2

3Thunder Legend 11/4

Winning Time:2:8

Distance: 6f 212y

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:H Palmer

Winning Jockey:P J McDonald

Total Win:

  • 4 Haymaker 6/1
  • 5 Beluga Gold 9/2
  • 6 Espressoo 4/1
  • 7 Monsieur Jumbo 14/1

15:30

1Substantial 3/1

2Gweedore 16/1

3Wobwobwob 12/1

Winning Time:2:8

Distance: 6f 212y

Runners:9

Winning Trainer:W J Haggas

Winning Jockey:Tom Marquand

Total Win:

  • 4 Lost In Time 9/2
  • 5 Aristobulus 4/1
  • 6 Buckshaw Village 10/1
  • 7 Ugo Gregory 14/1
  • 8 Cold Stare 6/1
  • 9 Palifico 7/1

16:00

1Hamaki 11/2

2Knight Of Honour 5/2

3Broadspear 7/2

Winning Time:3:33

Distance: 1m 2f 42y

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:W J Haggas

Winning Jockey:Tom Marquand

Total Win:

  • 4 Noonie 10/1
  • 5 Secret Image 4/1
  • 6 Paradias 9/2

Newbury June 30, 2022

17:20

1Hey Ho Let's Go 10/1

2Blue Venture 7/1

3Secret Handsheikh 12/1

Winning Time:1:42

Distance: 5f 34y

Runners:9

Winning Trainer:M R Hoad

Winning Jockey:Aidan Keeley

Total Win:

  • 4 Trusty Rusty 7/2
  • 5 Taaqat 9/2
  • 6 Navy Drums 5/1
  • 7 Pull The Lever 10/1
  • 8 Araifjan 12/1
  • 9 Lothian 14/1

17:53

1Lady Alara 8/1

2Clochette 6/1

3Aunt Violet 12/1

Winning Time:1:53

Distance: 6f

Runners:14

Winning Trainer:C Hills

Winning Jockey:K Shoemark

Total Win:

  • 4 Kanohi Breeze 7/1
  • 5 Revisit 4/1
  • 6 The Big Board 13/2
  • 7 Bonny Angel 10/1
  • 8 Cloudy Breeze 33/1
  • 9 Statu Of Liberty 20/1
  • 10 Yoo Bee See 16/1
  • 11 Full Prime 11/2
  • 12 Showgal 20/1
  • 13 Genepi 25/1
  • 14 Me And Mrs Jones 25/1

18:28

1Seductive Power 10/3

2Nanga Parbat 16/1

3Verdansk 7/1

Winning Time:1:54

Distance: 6f

Runners:13

Winning Trainer:R Hannon

Winning Jockey:S M Levey

Total Win:

  • 4 Sunningdale 4/1
  • 5 Chaldean 7/2
  • 6 Spirit Of Breeze 20/1
  • 7 Dream Of Mischief 25/1
  • 8 Buccabay 25/1
  • 9 Overnight Oats 33/1
  • 10 Bailey Gate 14/1
  • 11 Freetodream 50/1
  • 12 Classic Order 7/1
  • 13 Aberfoyle 14/1

19:03

1Crazy Luck 11/2

2Makarova 7/1

3Another Romance 8/1

Winning Time:1:53

Distance: 6f

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:B R Millman

Winning Jockey:R Coakley

Total Win:

  • 4 Noya 4/1
  • 5 Lil Guff 6/1
  • 6 Flamenco Fan 7/2

19:38

1Upton Park 3/1

2Perseus Way 8/1

3Daiquiri 2/1

Winning Time:3:57

Distance: 1m 4f

Runners:4

Winning Trainer:A M Balding

Winning Jockey:Callum Hutchinson

Total Win:

  • 4 Admiralty House 9/4

20:08

1Precisely 15/2

2Pledge Of Honour 10/1

3Gert Lush 25/1

Winning Time:3:27

Distance: 1m 2f

Runners:11

Winning Trainer:J Butler

Winning Jockey:Jim Crowley

Total Win:

  • 4 Star Of Valour 8/1
  • 5 Wonder Starelzaam 11/4
  • 6 Hotspur Harry 6/1
  • 7 Love Dreams 12/1
  • 8 Millions Memories 12/1
  • 9 Hiromichi 14/1
  • 10 Lost Gold 15/2
  • 11 Katyusha 12/1

20:40

1My Ambition 25/1

2The Covex Kid 11/2

3Queen Of Comedy 11/2

Winning Time:2:20

Distance: 1m

Runners:13

Winning Trainer:D J Coakley

Winning Jockey:Aidan Keeley

Total Win:

  • 4 Control 8/1
  • 5 Larkin 33/1
  • 6 Silverdale 10/1
  • 7 Codify 8/1
  • 8 Ae Fond Kiss 20/1
  • 9 Aldbourne 16/1
  • 10 Island Bandit 12/1
  • 11 Global Tycoon 5/1
  • 12 Ruith Le Tu 12/1
  • 13 Never In Fourth 25/1

Tipperary June 30, 2022

17:00

1Tory Reel 16/1

2Mr Globalist 8/1

3Chargo 11/8

Winning Time:6:41

Distance: 2m

Runners:12

Winning Trainer:A McNamara

Winning Jockey:P J O'Hanlon

Total Win:

  • 4 Adhuil 12/1
  • 5 Gold Lunula 16/1
  • 6 Apache Hammy 25/1
  • 7 Vintage Release 16/1
  • 8 Kodis Well 33/1

17:35

1Delightfantastic 8/1

2Listentillitellyea 15/2

3General Clermont 16/1

Winning Time:5:54

Distance: 2m

Runners:17

Winning Trainer:J J Walsh

Winning Jockey:Mr H C Swan

Total Win:

  • 4 Dixon Line 20/1
  • 5 Kalnoo 14/1
  • 6 Lizlucky 15/2
  • 7 Jakes Dream 9/2
  • 8 Double Talkin Jive 7/2
  • 9 Mastermind 20/1
  • 10 Gold Creek 20/1
  • 11 Jakie Mac 33/1
  • 12 Rips Dream 15/2
  • 13 Malbas 20/1
  • 14 Ricky Bobby 12/1
  • 15 Movie King

18:10

1Santa Rossa 10/1

2Sole Pretender 11/2

3Saint Roi 5/2

Winning Time:5:50

Distance: 2m

Runners:11

Winning Trainer:D A McLoughlin

Winning Jockey:D J O'Keeffe

Total Win:

  • 4 Felix Desjy 15/2
  • 5 Shewearsitwell 10/3
  • 6 A Wave Of The Sea 33/1
  • 7 Darasso 6/1
  • 8 Early Doors 25/1
  • 9 Francois 33/1
  • 10 Lunar Display 25/1

18:45

1Shoot First 14/1

2Mr Saxobeat 7/1

3Time Marches On 12/1

Winning Time:8:24

Distance: 2m 4f

Runners:17

Winning Trainer:C Byrnes

Winning Jockey:A McCurtin

Total Win:

  • 4 Troubled Times 3/1
  • 5 Lasparas 11/4
  • 6 Watch The Weather 66/1
  • 7 Glenglass 4/1
  • 8 Tintean Fein 200/1
  • 9 Mugsy Delight 66/1
  • 10 Dicebox 12/1
  • 11 Costaweefortune 33/1
  • 12 Essential Part 10/1
  • 13 Thecornerhouse 33/1

19:20

1Moving Water 6/1

2Sweet Sting 12/1

3Vadaly 14/1

Winning Time:8:24

Distance: 2m 4f

Runners:17

Winning Trainer:D McDonogh

Winning Jockey:M P Walsh

Total Win:

  • 4 Navigator Jack 8/1
  • 5 State Of Fame 16/1
  • 6 The Big Chap 11/2
  • 7 Nelly's Money 5/1
  • 8 Merry Poppins 14/1
  • 9 Smitty Bacall 16/1
  • 10 First Touch 16/1
  • 11 Nazine 14/1
  • 12 Guiri 10/1
  • 13 Kingston Retreat 7/1
  • 14 Lost Oscar 20/1

19:50

1Alfieri 10/1

2Rose Mahler 12/1

3A Dublin Job 66/1

Winning Time:10:16

Distance: 3m

Runners:17

Winning Trainer:R O'Sullivan

Winning Jockey:Mr J W Reilly

Total Win:

  • 4 Rosy Story 10/1
  • 5 Townhill Penny 10/1
  • 6 Lily Light Foot 8/1
  • 7 Chief Seattle 12/1
  • 8 Roccorionach 20/1
  • 9 Hoganville 10/1
  • 10 Whatsstoppingyou 7/1
  • 11 Ocojohn 10/1

20:20

1Gaoth Chuil 3/1

2Resilient Front 10/1

3Scopello 8/1

Winning Time:6:44

Distance: 2m

Runners:12

Winning Trainer:T M Walsh

Winning Jockey:Mr D O'Connor

Total Win:

  • 4 Texas Flame 33/1
  • 5 Locorotondo 15/2
  • 6 In The Balance 50/1
  • 7 Sholo Star 33/1
  • 8 Nell C 33/1
  • 9 Rajjnatin 20/1

Bellewstown June 30, 2022

16:35

1All Things Nice 9/4

2Semantics 7/2

3Starry Heavens 5/1

Winning Time:2:25

Distance: 7f 198y

Runners:9

Winning Trainer:J P O'Brien

Winning Jockey:M P Sheehy

Total Win:

  • 4 Aurifodina 6/1
  • 5 Florida Taiga 7/1
  • 6 Samantha Maguire 20/1
  • 7 Reigles 25/1
  • 8 Liberated Girl 16/1
  • 9 Nelliestar 66/1

17:10

1The Pargey Bee 6/1

2Clarinbridge 10/1

3Bayou Belle 14/1

Winning Time:2:21

Distance: 7f 198y

Runners:15

Winning Trainer:J C McConnell

Winning Jockey:Siobhan Rutledge

Total Win:

  • 4 Celtic Revival 20/1
  • 5 Nyla Rua 16/1
  • 6 Hot Sunset 4/1
  • 7 The Last Swallow 10/3
  • 8 Dahomey 20/1
  • 9 Molly's Gamble 20/1
  • 10 Circles 15/2
  • 11 Black Bridie 25/1
  • 12 Victory Lantern 33/1
  • 13 Breezy Zoff 5/1
  • 14 Carslake 25/1
  • 15 The Rabbit Catcher 20/1

17:45

1The Bog Bank 10/1

2Heer At Dawn 8/1

3Breakfast Club 50/1

Winning Time:2:20

Distance: 7f 198y

Runners:12

Winning Trainer:T G McCourt

Winning Jockey:J J G Ryan

Total Win:

  • 4 Cool Leader 8/1
  • 5 Atlas 20/1
  • 6 Indiana Grey 20/1
  • 7 Tribute To Jade
  • 8 Royal Tribute 7/2
  • 9 Mullacash Buzz 9/2
  • 10 Nevada Brave 25/1
  • 11 Never Back Down
  • 12 Nana Patsy 50/1

18:20

1Sod's Law 25/1

2Take My Hand 33/1

3Philly's Hope 5/1

Winning Time:2:21

Distance: 7f 198y

Runners:15

Winning Trainer:L Comer

Winning Jockey:C D Hayes

Total Win:

  • 4 Barnhill Rose 10/1
  • 5 Dinamine 11/2
  • 6 Catherine Chroi 33/1
  • 7 Designer Cailin 16/1
  • 8 Beleaguerment 20/1
  • 9 Cometh The Man 10/1
  • 10 Fine Distraction 7/1
  • 11 St Cianans Fire 14/1
  • 12 Company Keeping 12/1
  • 13 The Pocket Flyer
  • 14 Alice Milligan 3/1
  • 15 Retro Flame 33/1

18:55

1Charming Lady 7/2

2Hilltop Gold 7/1

3Escaping Thejungle 33/1

Winning Time:1:41

Distance: 5f 3y

Runners:10

Winning Trainer:T G McCourt

Winning Jockey:R Whearty

Total Win:

  • 4 Evening's Empire 16/1
  • 5 Hilltop's Bear 5/1
  • 6 Bonny Power 12/1
  • 7 Twenty To Three 20/1
  • 8 Inthepoorhouse 50/1
  • 9 Water Mint 25/1
  • 10 Falkor 50/1

19:30

1Shabaaby 7/1

2Blind Beggar 13/2

3Jarvis 9/2

Winning Time:0:59

Distance: 5f 3y

Runners:8

Winning Trainer:J F Levins

Winning Jockey:D W O'Connor

Total Win:

  • 4 No Speed Limit 16/1
  • 5 Livingston Range 14/1
  • 6 Sister Rosetta 3/1
  • 7 Poppy Petal 12/1
  • 8 Claonadh 16/1

20:00

1Tronador 3/1

2Final Orders 13/2

3Scalor 9/2

Winning Time:5:10

Distance: 1m 6f 89y

Runners:15

Winning Trainer:G Elliott

Winning Jockey:C T Keane

Total Win:

  • 4 Britzka 4/1
  • 5 Benz 16/1
  • 6 Numidia 33/1
  • 7 Coldstream 20/1
  • 8 Walnut Beach
  • 9 Cannoli 25/1
  • 10 Nailed Down 8/1
  • 11 Go Large 20/1
  • 12 Bolero 12/1
  • 13 Thegooseiscooked 25/1
  • 14 Buto 12/1
  • 15 Shedini 33/1

20:30

1Benaud 5/6

2Taipan 1/1

3Final Endeavour 50/1

Winning Time:4:2

Distance: 1m 4f 24y

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:J P O'Brien

Winning Jockey:Mr T Hamilton

Total Win:

  • 4 Choice Of Mine 10/1
  • 5 Fourbi 50/1
  • 6 Patrick Joseph 200/1
  • 7 Snooker Jim 100/1

Horseshoe Indianapolis June 30, 2022

00:19

1Mr Michel 5/2

2Jesses Beach 15/1

3Fe Stone Crusher 8/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1f

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:Claudio Barraza

Winning Jockey:Erik Esqueda

Total Win:

  • 4 Keens Blood Legacy 7/2
  • 5 Paint Your Legacy 9/2
  • 6 Delreys Wagon Train 4/1

00:48

1Good Time Stoli 8/1

2Chicks Zuma 20/1

3Er Stone Chargin 15/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1f

Runners:9

Winning Trainer:Jessica Vazquez

Winning Jockey:Giovani Vazquez Gomez

Total Win:

  • 4 Our Game Changer 4/1
  • 5 Azerenka 10/1
  • 6 Tooyahbooya Dhd 2/1
  • 7 Separate Temptations 15/1
  • 8 All Star Beach 6/1
  • 9 Wrs Royal Design 5/1

19:10

1Betcha 9/2

2Lady Ave 8/5

3Pablo's Minx 7/2

Winning Time:

Distance: 5f

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:Randy Matthews

Winning Jockey:Rodney Prescott

Total Win:

  • 4 Shape Of You 4/1
  • 5 Bellarific 6/1
  • 6 Golden Command 8/1
  • 7 Niece Jackie Davis 12/1

19:40

1Lt. Junior Grade 10/1

2Reed Kan 5/1

3Home Base 3/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 5f

Runners:5

Winning Trainer:Alexis Claire

Winning Jockey:Marcelino Jr Pedroza

Total Win:

  • 4 Mister Kelly 7/2
  • 5 K J's Nobility 4/1

20:11

1Native Lion 2/1

2Bloody Mary Mornin 7/2

3Ijustwantahavefun 5/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:Tianna Richardville

Winning Jockey:Alex Achard

Total Win:

  • 4 Azurita 8/1
  • 5 Dance Money 10/1
  • 6 Lieutenant Kitty 15/1
  • 7 Ocelia 12/1

20:43

1Colonel Aby B 9/2

2Connectthecauseway 6/1

3Athenais 6/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:9

Winning Trainer:Brian Williamson

Winning Jockey:Emmanuel Esquivel

Total Win:

  • 4 Ballot Initiative 9/5
  • 5 Pertinacious Tiz 20/1
  • 6 Kangaroo Talk 20/1
  • 7 Pelletier 12/1
  • 8 U So Money Baby 8/1
  • 9 Loftyshipslowsails 15/1

21:15

1Snooty 12/1

2Protomagic 3/1

3Beirut Beauty 7/2

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:10

Winning Trainer:James Watkins

Winning Jockey:Rodney Prescott

Total Win:

  • 4 Keen Ice Sight 6/1
  • 5 Jersey Gold 20/1
  • 6 Guest In My Heart 5/1
  • 7 Deep Dish 15/1
  • 8 Thirteen Stripes 8/1
  • 9 Waris 12/1
  • 10 Cairo Driver 6/1

21:47

1Always Hopeful 6/1

2Sutherland 3/1

3Truly Mischief 15/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 5f

Runners:9

Winning Trainer:Cherie Devaux

Winning Jockey:Deshawn Parker

Total Win:

  • 4 Vassar's Boy 9/2
  • 5 Ruffled Waters 30/1
  • 6 Floyd G 10/1
  • 7 Lord Dylan 30/1
  • 8 Booyah 8/1
  • 9 Ministerial 4/1

22:19

1Macho Alegre 10/1

2Remember Hymn 5/1

3Mischieviousbud 10/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 5f

Runners:10

Winning Trainer:Antonio Duran

Winning Jockey:Santo Sanjur

Total Win:

  • 4 Maker's Please 7/2
  • 5 Jacksons Gold 4/1
  • 6 Overjoy 15/1
  • 7 Metallic Man 5/1
  • 8 Malibu Classic 15/1
  • 9 Gimmefuelgimmefire 4/1
  • 10 Bullbriar 20/1

22:50

1Stormy Wager 4/1

2Just Humming 3/1

3Too Crowded 5/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:11

Winning Trainer:Michelle Elliott

Winning Jockey:Deshawn Parker

Total Win:

  • 4 Re Ante 12/1
  • 5 Judy's Market 15/1
  • 6 Dash Of Simplicity 5/1
  • 7 Swift Temple 20/1
  • 8 Wished 30/1
  • 9 Catchafallnstar 6/1
  • 10 Not A Role Model 12/1
  • 11 Chinatown Nancy 10/1

23:20

1Leaving With Fire 5/2

2High Rolling Seize 9/5

3Sweet Beach 6/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1f

Runners:8

Winning Trainer:Randy Smith

Winning Jockey:German Rodriguez

Total Win:

  • 4 Twfamousstreakinpie 8/1
  • 5 Mitey Fine Features 10/1
  • 6 Bye Bye B Train 6/1
  • 7 Midnite Beach 12/1
  • 8 Cat Express 8/1

23:49

1Chico Beach 20/1

2Lexus Beach 2/1

3Stormi Spirits 3/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1f

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:Julio Almanza

Winning Jockey:James Flores

Total Win:

  • 4 Bella Victoria P 10/1
  • 5 Stormin The Beach 10/1
  • 6 Knockout Swing 6/1
  • 7 My Royal Candy 8/1

Evangeline Downs June 30, 2022

00:24

1All Mike No Mae 3/1

2Michael's Bad Boy 12/1

3Paralissfrmanalyss 8/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:Jr Sam David,

Winning Jockey:Vicente Del Cid

Total Win:

  • 4 Oak Hill Lg 15/1
  • 5 Gorostieta's Love 15/1
  • 6 Sneaky Allie Kat 20/1
  • 7 Genuine Kitten 4/1

00:51

1King Marvin 4/1

2Ide Like Hawaii 3/1

3Shady Monkey 15/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:10

Winning Trainer:Jr Sam David,

Winning Jockey:Timothy Thornton

Total Win:

  • 4 K T's Jilted Groom 8/1
  • 5 Hope For Change 20/1
  • 6 Lucky Big Daddy 10/1
  • 7 Blue Ridge Red 2/1
  • 8 Big Boss Man 15/1
  • 9 Shot On Windy Hill 20/1
  • 10 Clever Prince 12/1

01:18

1Gold Merritt 5/1

2Grunt 8/1

3Janets Jay Jay 5/2

Winning Time:

Distance: 5f

Runners:8

Winning Trainer:Kenneth Roberts

Winning Jockey:Gerard Melancon

Total Win:

  • 4 Scrappy Artie 2/1
  • 5 Shackleford Strong 15/1
  • 6 Heza Way Maker 4/1
  • 7 True Deal 20/1
  • 8 One Tough Charlie 12/1

01:46

1Rithmicallea 5/1

2Bourbon St Tappin 2/1

3M And M's Custom 8/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:8

Winning Trainer:Scott Gelner

Winning Jockey:Joel Dominguez

Total Win:

  • 4 Getcha 5/2
  • 5 The Big Irishman 15/1
  • 6 We Need A Five 6/1
  • 7 F J's Gem 12/1
  • 8 He's A Lucky Man 20/1

02:13

1Cherokee Takeover 4/1

2Cool Individual 5/1

3Bayou Jam 20/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:Keith Charles

Winning Jockey:Vicente Del Cid

Total Win:

  • 4 Wish Upon A Star 2/1
  • 5 Bind Faith 10/1
  • 6 That's D 'cat 3/1
  • 7 Dixie Star 12/1

02:40

1Dave's Ronda 4/1

2Cupie Cutie 10/1

3Sheeza Priority 7/2

Winning Time:

Distance: 7f

Runners:9

Winning Trainer:Ronnie Averett

Winning Jockey:Casey Fusilier

Total Win:

  • 4 Jig Time Bandit 8/1
  • 5 Seemyvalentine 5/1
  • 6 Visionlady 15/1
  • 7 Halos Alarm 5/2
  • 8 Sunset Flash 12/1
  • 9 Sheza Sherif 20/1

23:30

1Waitin' On A Woman 7/2

2Xanthus Wrath 2/1

3Bernie Special 3/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 5f

Runners:5

Winning Trainer:R Faucheux

Winning Jockey:Carlos Marquez

Total Win:

  • 4 My Little Junior 15/1
  • 5 Palante 8/1

23:57

1In The Arch 8/1

2Debonnaire Dude 9/2

3Gracida 10/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:8

Winning Trainer:Allen Landry

Winning Jockey:Joe Stokes

Total Win:

  • 4 Lunar Light 15/1
  • 5 Warriors Gem 4/1
  • 6 Friendofthecourt 12/1
  • 7 Broadway Jones 20/1
  • 8 Off Sixes 3/1

Woodbine June 30, 2022

00:04

1Twisted Path 12/1

2Ivy's Star 5/2

3Text Me Up 8/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:9

Winning Trainer:Saul McHugh

Winning Jockey:Leo Salles

Total Win:

  • 4 Mamita's Chica 6/1
  • 5 Muskoka Lady 15/1
  • 6 San Nicola Star 10/1
  • 7 Pure Elegance 3/1
  • 8 Cocotara 20/1
  • 9 Royal City Reign 9/2

00:37

1Twelfth Moon 5/2

2Loaded Question 8/1

3Moonlit Silence 4/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:8

Winning Trainer:Mark Casse

Winning Jockey:Patrick Husbands

Total Win:

  • 4 Silver Dahlia 3/1
  • 5 Flippin 6/1
  • 6 Old Secrets 12/1
  • 7 Diamond Crush 20/1
  • 8 Sassy Martini 10/1

01:07

1My Boy Christian 4/1

2Grand Gizmo 2/1

3Society Express 15/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:8

Winning Trainer:Bancroft DeSouza

Winning Jockey:Leo Salles

Total Win:

  • 4 Summer Harry 6/1
  • 5 Anselmo 15/1
  • 6 Ascot Bay 8/1
  • 7 Not A Game 3/1
  • 8 Zijj Runner 20/1

01:36

1Fun Cool 4/1

2Is There A Forest 5/2

3Silent Ghost 3/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 5f

Runners:9

Winning Trainer:Dale Desruisseaux

Winning Jockey:Justin Stein

Total Win:

  • 4 Benny's Button 20/1
  • 5 Shelly The Rocket 10/1
  • 6 Gold Forester 20/1
  • 7 Allpaidup 20/1
  • 8 J M R Gemma 8/1
  • 9 Load Abroad 6/1

22:05

1Captivating Art 1/1

2Phil In Echo 4/1

3Tsunami Sue 7/2

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:Michael Doyle

Winning Jockey:David Moran

Total Win:

  • 4 Original Me 6/1
  • 5 You Thrill Me 20/1
  • 6 Vermont Holiday 8/1

22:34

1Velocitor 2/1

2Awesome Bourbon 20/1

3Venti 5/2

Winning Time:

Distance: 5f

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:Kevin Attard

Winning Jockey:Rafael Hernandez

Total Win:

  • 4 Calusa Donnie 3/1
  • 5 Confusing 8/1
  • 6 Candy Street 6/1
  • 7 Sunyani 20/1

23:03

1My Girl Hooter 8/1

2Mia's Authority 9/5

3Sunday Visit 6/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 5f

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:Beverley Chubb

Winning Jockey:Juan Crawford

Total Win:

  • 4 Chanceworthtaking 2/1
  • 5 Bonniecrest 4/1
  • 6 Free Carrycomb 12/1

23:32

1Point To The Stars 8/1

2Star Scholar 6/1

3Bartica 10/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:11

Winning Trainer:Philip Hall

Winning Jockey:Sahin Civaci

Total Win:

  • 4 Klimtoglory 3/1
  • 5 Magic Spin 15/1
  • 6 Executive Chairman 12/1
  • 7 Mister M V P 4/1
  • 8 Class In Max 20/1
  • 9 Northern Conquest 12/1
  • 10 Scenic Holiday 20/1
  • 11 Thrill Of The Day 10/1

Belmont Park June 30, 2022

00:15

1Miss Sugar Hill 9/5

2Diamond Status 10/1

3Diamant Damhsa 8/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 7f

Runners:12

Winning Trainer:Christophe Clement

Winning Jockey:Flavien Prat

Total Win:

  • 4 Mostly Harmless 6/1
  • 5 Ricelle 50/1
  • 6 Legend's Song 10/1
  • 7 Geometrique 20/1
  • 8 Jazz Time Girl 6/1
  • 9 Queen Quist 15/1
  • 10 Noble Aviate 15/1
  • 11 Grandma T 30/1
  • 12 Roundabout 8/1

20:05

1Redifined 6/1

2Love Tank 9/2

3Cowichan 1/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:Anthony Dutrow

Winning Jockey:Javier Castellano

Total Win:

  • 4 Fourway Stop 7/2
  • 5 Just A Care 9/2
  • 6 Shaymyname 20/1

20:38

1Dee Bo 7/2

2Forestwood Lane 3/1

3Quintarelli 15/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:Ricardo Legall

Winning Jockey:Jalon Samuel

Total Win:

  • 4 Irish Giant 3/1
  • 5 Scorpion Dynasty 5/1
  • 6 Truebelieve 2/1

21:09

1Radiant Gem 8/1

2Solib 7/2

3Thataint Tooshabby 9/5

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:Steve Klesaris

Winning Jockey:John Velazquez

Total Win:

  • 4 Rosemary Potatoes 10/1
  • 5 Vintage Girl 6/1
  • 6 Spooky Road 8/1

21:40

1Grumps Little Tots 7/2

2Mount Travers 4/1

3Crypto Cash 1/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:Charlton Baker

Winning Jockey:Joel Rosario

Total Win:

  • 4 Musical America 15/1
  • 5 Dark Storm 4/1
  • 6 Peruvian Boy 6/1
  • 7 Lost In Rome 6/1

22:13

1Topic Changer 7/2

2Silent Running 6/1

3Kingdom On Paws 20/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m 1f

Runners:8

Winning Trainer:Christophe Clement

Winning Jockey:Dylan Davis

Total Win:

  • 4 Conquist 8/1
  • 5 Loz 6/1
  • 6 Compromiser 5/1
  • 7 Sense A Giant 9/2
  • 8 Olympic Dreams 3/1

22:43

1Jake Rocks 5/1

2Centavo 15/1

3Heads Or Tails 8/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:8

Winning Trainer:Gustavo Rodriguez

Winning Jockey:Joel Rosario

Total Win:

  • 4 Forty Comets 8/1
  • 5 Cajun Commander 8/1
  • 6 Scotto 6/1
  • 7 Nature Boy 20/1
  • 8 Forest Spirit 10/1

23:15

1Montebello 9/2

2Price Discipline 3/5

3Full Moon Fever 8/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:John Terranova

Winning Jockey:John Velazquez

Total Win:

  • 4 Son Of An Ex 12/1
  • 5 Colloquy 6/1
  • 6 Cool Laoban 20/1

23:45

1Balthus 5/1

2Easter 2/1

3Dante's Fire 20/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m 3f

Runners:9

Winning Trainer:Chad Brown

Winning Jockey:Manuel Franco

Total Win:

  • 4 Hard Rye Guy 12/1
  • 5 Hilliard 6/1
  • 6 Trending 8/1
  • 7 Q F Seventy Five 7/2
  • 8 Conquer The World 10/1
  • 9 Beauty Amazed 10/1

Delaware Park June 30, 2022

17:30

1Greyzer 8/5

2Master Of War 5/1

3Emphasize 2/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:Steve Klesaris

Winning Jockey:Jeremy Rose

Total Win:

  • 4 Principality 10/1
  • 5 Fore On Seven 4/1
  • 6 Dr. Grunseich 10/1

18:00

1Bright Forecast 7/2

2Dagda 8/1

3Midnight Trouble 9/5

Winning Time:

Distance: 5f

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:John Rigattieri

Winning Jockey:Raul Mena

Total Win:

  • 4 Caughtandcollected 7/2
  • 5 Baylis Street 5/2
  • 6 Citi Creek 6/1
  • 7 Pay The Squid 8/1

18:30

1Money Code 8/5

2Shoot Themessenger 8/1

3Dejohn 2/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:5

Winning Trainer:Claudio Gonzalez

Winning Jockey:Angel Cruz

Total Win:

  • 4 I Am It 4/1
  • 5 Broken Force 8/1

19:30

1Bumperdoo 9/5

2Ratify 5/2

3Private Network 8/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:5

Winning Trainer:Jamie Ness

Winning Jockey:Jaime Rodriguez

Total Win:

  • 4 Mystic Link 8/1
  • 5 Twitty City 7/2

20:00

1Valiant Virtue 6/1

2Coop Tries Harder 3/1

3Railmaster 4/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 5f

Runners:8

Winning Trainer:Juan Arriagada

Winning Jockey:Madeline Rowland

Total Win:

  • 4 He's A Shooter 10/1
  • 5 W W Springtime 8/1
  • 6 Kevin Witte 8/1
  • 7 Large 8/1
  • 8 Big Hambone 15/1

20:30

1Forth 6/1

2Heaven's Got Fire 4/1

3Zen Master 6/5

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:5

Winning Trainer:Aimee Hall

Winning Jockey:Yan Aviles

Total Win:

  • 4 A Penn Legacy 8/1
  • 5 Instigated 7/2

21:00

1Braces 8/1

2Dondada 2/1

3Creative Magic 4/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 5f

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:Kevin Boniface

Winning Jockey:Yan Aviles

Total Win:

  • 4 Purrs Well 6/1
  • 5 Rayo Negro 6/1
  • 6 Dirty Dawg 10/1
  • 7 Jerry Silver 3/1

Gulfstream June 30, 2022

17:31

1It's Nora Now 4/1

2Vigil Anna 12/1

3Witch Of Love 2/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 5f

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:David Hussey

Winning Jockey:Miguel Vasquez

Total Win:

  • 4 Ave Fenix 20/1
  • 5 Mouly 9/5
  • 6 Pretty Devil 10/1
  • 7 Maria's Honor 6/1

18:05

1La Rusia 5/1

2Kentucky Pride 9/2

3Shea On A Mission 2/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:Eduardo Nunez

Winning Jockey:Emisael Jaramillo

Total Win:

  • 4 Perfect Kimberly S 5/2
  • 5 Truly 20/1
  • 6 American Empress 12/1
  • 7 Keitany 6/1

18:35

1Celestial Glaze 3/1

2Redjack 20/1

3Go Home Happy 7/2

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:Daniel Hurtak

Winning Jockey:Miguel Vasquez

Total Win:

  • 4 Action Dream 10/1
  • 5 Grand Player 7/5
  • 6 Zuriel 8/1
  • 7 Katraka 10/1

19:07

1Sweet Penelope 6/1

2Takestwotowiggle 12/1

3Everthree 9/2

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:Diane Morici

Winning Jockey:Leonel Reyes

Total Win:

  • 4 Kenya Sun 5/1
  • 5 Chutzpah 4/1
  • 6 Elliereeseaston 7/2
  • 7 Mongolian Mission 3/1

19:39

1Sonicus 9/2

2Kitten's Appeal 8/1

3Madeforsummer 5/2

Winning Time:

Distance: 5f

Runners:8

Winning Trainer:S Joseph Jr

Winning Jockey:Edgard Zayas

Total Win:

  • 4 Love My Job 6/1
  • 5 Temerity 5/1
  • 6 Sadie's Amendment 15/1
  • 7 Tenacious Val 3/1
  • 8 Kitty Maclean 15/1

20:12

1Boss Lady Kim 7/2

2Kingston Queen 6/1

3R Reposado Loca 4/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 5f

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:S Joseph Jr

Winning Jockey:Edgard Zayas

Total Win:

  • 4 Mount Sinai 5/1
  • 5 Bali Baby 3/1
  • 6 Perfect Provision 4/1
  • 7 Shes A Gift 15/1

20:44

1Smiling Teufles 5/2

2Jeopardy James 3/1

3Speargun 6/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:Daniel Hurtak

Winning Jockey:Emisael Jaramillo

Total Win:

  • 4 Schochoh 12/1
  • 5 Joe Di Baggio 9/2
  • 6 Old Time Revival 8/1

21:16

1Sun Viking 12/1

2K. C. Chief 5/1

3Valiant Avenger 9/2

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:9

Winning Trainer:Jose Garoffalo

Winning Jockey:Miguel Vasquez

Total Win:

  • 4 Star Shopping 4/1
  • 5 Quantum Theory 7/2
  • 6 Ghostinyou 8/1
  • 7 Panorama Truck 6/1
  • 8 Mogalu 10/1
  • 9 Gran Andrews 15/1

Canterbury Park June 30, 2022

00:10

1Doctor Oscar 6/1

2Bayou Benny 2/1

3Sisaway Now 3/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:David Van Winkle

Winning Jockey:Chad Lindsay

Total Win:

  • 4 Give Em Heck Beck 4/1
  • 5 Chicken Truck 8/1
  • 6 Lapis Lazuli 5/1
  • 7 Coach Happy 15/1

00:40

1Chocolateicecream 9/2

2Jailhouse Kitten 3/1

3Exeter 6/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:8

Winning Trainer:Karl Broberg

Winning Jockey:Luis Fuentes

Total Win:

  • 4 Unbroken Song 15/1
  • 5 Cashanova 15/1
  • 6 Tizona 4/1
  • 7 Kramden 8/1
  • 8 Optimistic Valor 8/1

01:10

1Prince Rama 9/2

2Mrs. Beans 3/1

3Lookin For Eight 5/2

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:Francisco Bravo

Winning Jockey:Luis Fuentes

Total Win:

  • 4 Stormin Hongkong 5/1
  • 4 Cumberland Avenue 4/1
  • 6 Dynamic Ruler 8/1
  • 7 Reef's Destiny 12/1

01:40

1Apart Of My Charm 7/2

2Rozey Cheeks 10/1

3Minnesota Nice 4/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 7f

Runners:10

Winning Trainer:Karl Broberg

Winning Jockey:Luis Fuentes

Total Win:

  • 4 Jewel Azul 5/1
  • 5 Foxglove 8/1
  • 6 She's Xtremely Hot 6/1
  • 7 Merlin's Sister 30/1
  • 8 Cupids Love 15/1
  • 9 Bruce's Girl 10/1
  • 10 Briar Thicket 15/1

02:10

1Test Pilot 3/1

2Westport Captain 8/1

3Slightly Crafty 10/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 5f

Runners:8

Winning Trainer:Tim Padilla

Winning Jockey:Alonso Quinonez

Total Win:

  • 4 Casey's Law 9/5
  • 5 Tiz'a Stellar Dude 5/1
  • 6 Tail Of Samson 12/1
  • 7 Mr. Prime Time 15/1
  • 8 Prince Of Earl 6/1

02:40

1Prankster 5/1

2Apocalltical James 9/2

3Sweeet Tea 6/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1f

Runners:9

Winning Trainer:Mallory Norton

Winning Jockey:Luis Valenzuela

Total Win:

  • 4 Zakira 7/2

03:10

1Five Bar Fantasy 5/1

2Tres Elegance 9/2

3Jesst For Speed 3/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1f

Runners:5

Winning Trainer:Jerry Livingston

Winning Jockey:Uriel Cervantes

Total Win:

  • 4 Lethal Timber 12/1

23:10

1It's Bobs Business 4/1

2Withstandthestorm 6/1

3Sharpened 5/2

Winning Time:

Distance: 4f

Runners:8

Winning Trainer:Joel Berndt

Winning Jockey:Constantino Roman

Total Win:

  • 4 Fisherman Oscar 9/2

23:40

1Just Right Mike 2/1

2Misawa 3/1

3Elusive Freud 9/2

Winning Time:

Distance: 5f

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:Joel Berndt

Winning Jockey:Luis Fuentes

Total Win:

  • 4 Sr. Bom Bon 6/1
  • 5 Braska 8/1
  • 6 Profound One 5/1
  • 7 Warning Label 12/1

Tampa Bay Downs June 30, 2022

16:58

1Unmarked Money 6/1

2Suwannee Chick 4/1

3Bashful Marie 12/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:Rafael Romero

Winning Jockey:Heriberto Figueroa

Total Win:

  • 4 What A Knockout 6/1
  • 5 Tea's Dream 3/1
  • 6 Hollywood Honey 20/1
  • 7 Backspark 8/1

17:24

1Smooth Pebble 4/1

2Sunnymede Dream 8/1

3Asters D'oro 7/2

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:Diane Morici

Winning Jockey:Samuel Jr Camacho

Total Win:

  • 4 Influencing 5/2
  • 5 Promise Me 6/1
  • 6 Jeff's Angel 12/1
  • 7 Imahonkytonkgirl 30/1

17:55

1Hard Choice 7/2

2Windy Reign 4/1

3First Faith 5/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:8

Winning Trainer:Kathleen O'Connell

Winning Jockey:Keiber Coa

Total Win:

  • 4 All Bizz 6/1
  • 5 Euterpe 15/1
  • 6 Stare If You Must 6/1
  • 7 Tipharah 12/1
  • 8 Gigi's Diamond 20/1

18:25

1Motataabeq 3/1

2Poseiden 10/1

3It's Fate 15/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:Alison Escobar

Winning Jockey:Anthony Suarez

Total Win:

  • 4 Swift Kid 12/1
  • 5 Divine Control 15/1
  • 6 Overpraise 12/1

18:55

1Talkin Tipsy 8/5

2Talk Much 4/1

3Strawberry Point 5/2

Winning Time:

Distance: 5f

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:James Gulick

Winning Jockey:Skyler Spanabel

Total Win:

  • 4 Kingdom's Spirit 20/1
  • 5 Byzantine Empire 12/1
  • 6 First Ikigai 20/1
  • 7 Open Sky 5/1

19:25

1Chiquirin 15/1

2American Dollar 8/5

3Absolutist 5/2

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:8

Winning Trainer:Angel Rodriguez

Winning Jockey:Marcos Meneses

Total Win:

  • 4 Not A Dance 10/1
  • 5 Manuka Bobby 7/2
  • 6 As De Oro Coco 15/1
  • 7 David's Cupid 10/1
  • 8 Send D Package 20/1

19:55

1Rasmalai 6/5

2Lovin Makes Cents 5/2

3Bella Romance 15/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 5f

Runners:8

Winning Trainer:Antonio Cordero

Winning Jockey:Wesley Henry

Total Win:

  • 4 More Mucho 10/1
  • 5 Gregs Posse 10/1
  • 6 High Arabian 5/1
  • 7 La Brody 20/1
  • 8 Foxy Austin 15/1

20:27

1Sociallongdistance 10/1

2Chef Menteur 8/5

3Sunspot 12/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:Brian Lusk

Winning Jockey:Jose Alonso

Total Win:

  • 4 Stone Age 6/1
  • 5 Raging Whirlwind 15/1
  • 6 Great Junior 2/1
  • 7 Jaque Mate Coco 15/1

RMG Extras June 30, 2022

16:45

1Paramer Angel (A) 10/1

2Balqees (A) 2/1

3Jaahez (A) 5/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m 2f

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:Mrs D Thomas

Winning Jockey:Charlie Price

Total Win:

  • 4 Al Mahbooba (A) 7/2
  • 5 Jeewan (A) 3/1
  • 6 Tijaary (A) 13/2

Penn National June 30, 2022

00:22

1Main Cool Cat 6/1

2Sacred Mountain 9/5

3Wahoowa Wahoowa 5/2

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:Cody Beattie

Winning Jockey:Anthony Salgado

Total Win:

  • 4 The Robert 8/1
  • 5 Playwright 4/1
  • 6 Seize The Day 6/1

00:49

1Souper Catch 3/1

2Trending Up 2/1

3P Js Silver Duke 12/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:5

Winning Trainer:Timothy Kreiser

Winning Jockey:Ricardo Chiappe

Total Win:

  • 4 Zertz 5/2
  • 5 Northern Thunder 5/1

01:16

1Heros Reward 5/2

2Sunshine Max 7/2

3Traders Luck 6/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 5f

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:Felix Coba

Winning Jockey:Jeremy Laprida

Total Win:

  • 4 Kaz Sugar Bank 6/1
  • 5 Equal Justice 10/1
  • 6 Eclipticals Elliot 3/1
  • 7 Boys Of Queens 8/1

01:43

1Economic Power 2/1

2Speedy Zephyr 4/1

3Second Line David 7/2

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:George Albright

Winning Jockey:Jordano Tunon

Total Win:

  • 4 Happy Guy 8/1
  • 5 Orashi 5/2
  • 6 Nightenford Kaz 10/1

02:10

1La Lena 4/1

2Fairy Dreams 3/1

3Fred's Sheila 12/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:Brandon Kulp

Winning Jockey:Dana Whitney

Total Win:

  • 4 Social Exclusion 10/1
  • 5 Ninja Princess 6/1
  • 6 Pandoras Charm 7/2

23:00

1Color Force 8/1

2Time's On My Side 6/1

3Papi's Baby Girl 7/2

Winning Time:

Distance: 5f

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:Robert Johnston

Winning Jockey:David Cora

Total Win:

  • 4 Lucky Day Diva 5/2
  • 5 Sprite's Lady 9/2
  • 6 Britesideoftheroad 3/1
  • 7 Smokin Class 12/1

23:27

1Klayton's Kandy 4/1

2Maldives Model 3/1

3Mucha Mezquina 9/2

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:Richard Hendriks

Winning Jockey:Adrian Flores

Total Win:

  • 4 Minding Millie 8/1
  • 5 Witch 8/1
  • 6 Kilimanjara 12/1
  • 7 Anna Rocks 8/1

23:54

1Knockdown Kid 3/1

2Kingda Ka 5/2

3This I Know 12/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:Kathleen DeMasi

Winning Jockey:Julio Hernandez

Total Win:

  • 4 Awesome Wolf 8/1
  • 5 Compact 6/1
  • 6 Structural Damage 7/2
  • 7 Jekyll Island 50/1

Charles Town June 30, 2022

00:00

1One Smart Cookie 5/2

2Lookingforanewspot 3/1

3Adabel 9/2

Winning Time:

Distance: 4f

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:Kevin Patterson

Winning Jockey:Gerald Almodovar

Total Win:

  • 4 My Expensive Gift 12/1
  • 5 Artemis Rising 4/1
  • 6 Uncanny 5/1

00:30

1Hurricane Amigo 6/1

2Forest Frost 5/1

3Bucks Lodge 8/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 4f

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:Linda Dollinger-Stehr

Winning Jockey:Carlos Marrero

Total Win:

  • 4 Forever The Boss 7/5
  • 5 Fairpit 20/1
  • 6 My Miracle Man 2/1
  • 7 Cool Dude 30/1

00:57

1Blue Collar Boy 10/1

2Lasher 5/2

3Tyry Tyrannosaurus 1/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 7f

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:Jacob Hess

Winning Jockey:Connie McKenzie

Total Win:

  • 4 Leg Up 15/1
  • 5 Salty J J 6/1
  • 6 Megalodon'srevenge 8/1
  • 7 On A Whim 15/1

01:25

1Entry Time 9/5

2Unison 4/1

3Evanesco 6/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 4f

Runners:8

Winning Trainer:John McKee

Winning Jockey:Reshawn Latchman

Total Win:

  • 4 Scare Dem 12/1
  • 5 Figaros Fortune 5/1
  • 6 Abendego 6/1
  • 7 Bertram Flight 12/1
  • 8 Monkey Wrench 8/1

01:53

1Sheriff's Kid 8/1

2Talkthetalk 9/2

3Torch Carrier 10/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 7f

Runners:8

Winning Trainer:James Price

Winning Jockey:Luis Batista

Total Win:

  • 4 Tiz Michelle's Way 7/2
  • 5 Mortal Storm 6/1
  • 6 So Red The Rose 4/1
  • 7 Fudge Cake 12/1
  • 8 Lady Kaza 3/1

02:21

1Drinkwiththestars 4/1

2In High Gear 10/1

3One Night Mike 3/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 4f

Runners:8

Winning Trainer:Ronney Brown

Winning Jockey:Carlos Lopez

Total Win:

  • 4 Juba Bound 6/1
  • 5 Manhattan Weave 5/1
  • 6 Whatapunch 12/1
  • 7 Angela's Romeo 9/2
  • 8 Change Your Luck 6/1

02:49

1Cowboy At Heart 10/1

2Elvirus 9/2

3Tweet This 3/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:Timothy Grams

Winning Jockey:Christian Hiraldo

Total Win:

  • 4 Let Us Make Gold 5/1