Durbanville June 29, 2022

11:25

1Lang's Power 10/1

2Capitaine Maurice 5/2

3Future Swing 7/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f 47y

Runners:9

Winning Trainer:Candice Bass-robinson

Winning Jockey:A Domeyer

Total Win:

  • 4 Furie Nocturne 8/1
  • 5 I Did It My Way 4/1
  • 6 Cosmic Event 12/1
  • 7 Caitlyns Boy 10/1
  • 8 Light To Heaven 12/1
  • 9 Gimme The Best 6/1

12:00

1Queen Of Sparta 2/1

2Inara's Dynasty 4/1

3Gypsy Express 5/2

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f 47y

Runners:9

Winning Trainer:Candice Bass-robinson

Winning Jockey:A Domeyer

Total Win:

  • 4 Happy Chance 10/1
  • 5 Trip To Barberton 14/1
  • 6 The Agents Muse 12/1
  • 7 Hazy Crazy Night 10/1
  • 8 Gold Beach 33/1
  • 9 Amanda Dunes 33/1

12:35

1War Banner 3/1

2Charlie Croker 6/1

3Nevada King 10/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f 47y

Runners:9

Winning Trainer:Eric Sands

Winning Jockey:R Fourie

Total Win:

  • 4 Searchlight 12/1
  • 5 Admiral's Ransom 8/1
  • 6 Bowled Over 5/1
  • 7 Forever Bill 7/2
  • 8 Machete Man 16/1
  • 9 Stepdance 14/1

13:10

1Perilla 7/2

2Simply Beautiful 3/1

3My Mia 16/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f 47y

Runners:8

Winning Trainer:Candice Bass-robinson

Winning Jockey:Greg Cheyne

Total Win:

  • 4 Sparkling Crystal 14/1
  • 5 Lady Of Gold 8/1
  • 6 Love Rules 7/1
  • 7 Ripassa 5/1
  • 8 Mothership 50/1

13:45

1Pas De Nom 3/1

2Future Turn 5/1

3Galactic Path 8/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 7f

Runners:12

Winning Trainer:Dean Kannemeyer

Winning Jockey:K De Melo

Total Win:

  • 4 Federal Reserve 6/1
  • 5 Global Forests 25/1
  • 6 Nothingelsematters 16/1
  • 7 Donder Storm 12/1
  • 8 Autumn Moon 4/1
  • 9 State Of Shock 10/1
  • 10 Sky Jewel 50/1
  • 11 Las Vegas Nevada 50/1
  • 12 Jack In The Pulpit 33/1

14:25

1Golden Dah 5/2

2Jasmine 5/1

3Parisienne Girl 3/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m 209y

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:Candice Bass-robinson

Winning Jockey:A Domeyer

Total Win:

  • 4 Alfred's Girl 7/1
  • 5 Fynbos 6/1
  • 6 Just Power 8/1

15:05

1The Futurist 5/1

2Han Solo 7/1

3Sugar Mountain 9/2

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f 211y

Runners:11

Winning Trainer:Brett Crawford

Winning Jockey:Greg Cheyne

Total Win:

  • 4 Gallic Tribe 6/1
  • 5 Tout A Fait 8/1
  • 6 Path Of Choice 8/1
  • 7 Pack Leader 20/1
  • 8 Keep It Secret 16/1
  • 9 The Second Wave 7/1
  • 10 Benjamin 10/1
  • 11 Contact Zone 14/1

15:40

1Sun Dazed 7/2

2Fort Red 7/1

3Gaudis Masterpiece 6/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f 47y

Runners:8

Winning Trainer:Candice Bass-robinson

Winning Jockey:A Domeyer

Total Win:

  • 4 All Lit Up 8/1
  • 5 Van Hunks 5/1
  • 6 Power Grid 20/1
  • 7 Seeking The One 11/4
  • 8 Love On Time 10/1

Bath June 29, 2022

17:20

1We're Reunited 10/1

2Thegreyvtrain 20/1

3Big Time Maybe 8/1

Winning Time:1:41

Distance: 5f

Runners:10

Winning Trainer:M Blake

Winning Jockey:Thomas Greatrex

Total Win:

  • 4 Hot Hot Hot 4/1
  • 5 Darcy's Rock 8/1
  • 6 Atyaaf 11/2
  • 7 Pastfact 10/1
  • 8 Fossos 12/1
  • 9 But You Said 3/1
  • 10 Mais Oui Marlene 33/1

17:50

1Amazonian Dream 13/2

2Recon Mission 10/1

3Gilt Edge 14/1

Winning Time:1:49

Distance: 5f

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:B R Millman

Winning Jockey:David Probert

Total Win:

  • 4 Sows 11/4
  • 5 Smeaton's Light 7/2
  • 6 Kimifive 12/1
  • 7 Peerless 10/1

18:20

1Enduring 10/1

2Amasova 8/1

2Vape 9/2

Winning Time:1:51

Distance: 5f

Runners:8

Winning Trainer:Eve Johnson Houghton

Winning Jockey:Charles Bishop

Total Win:

  • 4 Portelet Bay 6/1
  • 5 Street Parade 3/1
  • 6 Iconic Knight 11/2
  • 7 More Than Likely 7/1
  • 8 Equally Fast 8/1

18:50

1Colour Image 3/1

2Lyndon B 4/1

3Sheer Rocks 15/8

Winning Time:2:21

Distance: 1m

Runners:4

Winning Trainer:S bin Suroor

Winning Jockey:Tom Marquand

Total Win:

  • 4 Eton College 5/2

19:20

1Zulu Tracker 15/8

2Nine Dragons 10/1

3Scorpio 11/4

Winning Time:2:25

Distance: 1m

Runners:5

Winning Trainer:E Walker

Winning Jockey:Tom Marquand

Total Win:

  • 4 Lermontov 3/1
  • 5 Argonault 11/2

19:50

1Tribuna Uffizi 6/4

2Cavendish 11/2

3Easy Equation 10/1

Winning Time:3:52

Distance: 1m 3f 137y

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:George Scott

Winning Jockey:L Morris

Total Win:

  • 4 Miss Sligo 9/2
  • 5 Al Gaiya 20/1
  • 6 Uther Pendragon 3/1

20:20

1Too Shy Shy 13/2

2Beau Geste 11/2

3Jack D'Or 16/1

Winning Time:3:31

Distance: 1m 2f 37y

Runners:8

Winning Trainer:J L Flint

Winning Jockey:William Cox

Total Win:

  • 4 Kelapa 4/1
  • 5 Rumourmonger 16/1
  • 6 Seven For A Pound 7/2
  • 7 Santorini Sal 8/1
  • 8 Productive 12/1

Musselburgh June 29, 2022

13:40

1Run Cmc 12/1

2Georgiava 9/2

3Teresa Grace 7/1

Winning Time:1:41

Distance: 5f 1y

Runners:8

Winning Trainer:Grant Tuer

Winning Jockey:S H James

Total Win:

  • 4 Mereside Diva 6/1
  • 5 Habana Flyer 2/1
  • 6 Artemis Flyer 25/1
  • 7 Cuban Rock 7/2
  • 8 Epona Pas 20/1

14:10

1Pearl Reef 10/1

2Thewaytothestars 4/1

3Gracelands Girl 8/11

Winning Time:2:21

Distance: 1m 2y

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:D M Loughnane

Winning Jockey:Billy Garritty

Total Win:

  • 4 Jubilee Girl 12/1
  • 5 Tafsir 16/1
  • 6 Tiger Boat 7/1

14:40

1City Wanderer 12/1

2Will He Dance 11/2

3Bouncing Bobby 4/1

Winning Time:4:3

Distance: 1m 4f 104y

Runners:8

Winning Trainer:Mrs R Carr

Winning Jockey:T Eaves

Total Win:

  • 4 Termonator 9/4
  • 5 Kraken Filly 5/1
  • 6 Lochnaver 16/1
  • 7 O'Reilly's Pass 8/1
  • 8 Uccello 10/1

15:15

1On A Session 7/2

2Gweedore 14/1

3Manigordo 14/1

Winning Time:2:8

Distance: 7f 33y

Runners:9

Winning Trainer:T D Barron

Winning Jockey:B A Curtis

Total Win:

  • 4 Toussarok 5/1
  • 5 Gometra Ginty 11/2
  • 6 Black Friday 14/1
  • 7 Tommy G 13/2
  • 8 Merricourt 8/1
  • 9 Challet 4/1

15:50

1Shine On Brendan 15/2

2Poet's Dawn 5/2

3Irv 6/1

Winning Time:2:32

Distance: 1m 208y

Runners:8

Winning Trainer:J S Goldie

Winning Jockey:P Mulrennan

Total Win:

  • 4 Far From A Ruby 4/1
  • 5 Caballero 12/1
  • 6 Chinese Spirit 9/2
  • 7 Simple Star 8/1

16:20

1Militia 3/1

2Primo's Comet 6/1

3Apache Star 10/1

Winning Time:0:59

Distance: 5f 1y

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:P T Midgley

Winning Jockey:Ryan Sexton

Total Win:

  • 4 Rory 9/4
  • 5 Mas Poder 8/1
  • 6 Modular Magic 7/2

16:55

1Isle Of Dreams 6/4

2Koropick 10/1

3Stroxx 7/1

Winning Time:0:59

Distance: 5f 1y

Runners:9

Winning Trainer:D Carroll

Winning Jockey:Zak Wheatley

Total Win:

  • 4 Bridgetown 9/2
  • 5 Lord Of The Glen 5/1
  • 6 Miss Connaisseur 20/1
  • 7 See My Baby Jive 20/1
  • 8 Mansfield 14/1
  • 9 Jessie Allan 16/1

Kempton June 29, 2022

17:30

1Pure Gold 16/1

2Way To Amarillo 9/2

3Zarga 5/1

Winning Time:2:8

Distance: 7f

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:D Menuisier

Winning Jockey:Benoit D L Sayette

Total Win:

  • 4 Swift Lioness 9/4
  • 5 Ravigill 20/1
  • 6 Sentimentality 15/2
  • 7 Red Rosetta 6/1

18:00

1Eternal Pearl 4/9

2Love Someone 16/1

3Stepmother 14/1

Winning Time:3:53

Distance: 1m 3f 219y

Runners:12

Winning Trainer:C Appleby

Winning Jockey:W Buick

Total Win:

  • 4 Livalot 16/1
  • 5 Spit Spot 25/1
  • 6 Golden Chain 7/1
  • 7 Tunkwa Lake 16/1
  • 8 Manyana 66/1
  • 9 Bint Alsarab 100/1
  • 10 Inchbae 50/1
  • 11 Global Grandeur 25/1
  • 12 Secluded 14/1

18:30

1Nao Da Mais 11/2

2Dubai Welcome 7/4

3Year Of The Dragon 10/1

Winning Time:3:52

Distance: 1m 3f 219y

Runners:9

Winning Trainer:M Botti

Winning Jockey:N Callan

Total Win:

  • 4 In The Breeze 20/1
  • 5 Findono 7/1
  • 6 Roscioli 10/1
  • 7 Lady Percival 7/1
  • 8 Motazzen 7/1
  • 9 Civil Law 16/1

19:00

1Toronado Grey 25/1

2Billy Mill 11/2

3Helm Rock 8/1

Winning Time:2:18

Distance: 1m

Runners:11

Winning Trainer:G L Moore

Winning Jockey:T P Queally

Total Win:

  • 4 Adelita 15/2
  • 5 Covert Mission 9/2
  • 6 Lafan 7/1
  • 7 Under The Twilight 6/1
  • 8 Grey Fox 5/1
  • 9 Free Solo 25/1
  • 10 Sadiqaa 14/1
  • 11 Eminent Hipster 33/1

19:30

1Winterwatch 9/2

2Mukha Magic 3/1

3Moel Arthur 11/4

Winning Time:5:27

Distance: 1m 7f 218y

Runners:5

Winning Trainer:H Fry

Winning Jockey:Jim Crowley

Total Win:

  • 4 Percy's Pride 7/2
  • 5 Maketh Believeth 9/2

20:00

1Fantasy Navigator 16/1

2Captain's Bar 6/1

3Top Exhibit 10/1

Winning Time:1:53

Distance: 6f

Runners:12

Winning Trainer:M Appleby

Winning Jockey:Ray Dawson

Total Win:

  • 4 Beauen Arrows 12/1
  • 5 Essencial 10/1
  • 6 Adaay Atatime 8/1
  • 7 Bankrupt 20/1
  • 8 Luna Queen 20/1
  • 9 Arlecchino's Gift 6/1
  • 10 Accelerando 12/1
  • 11 Twilight Revenge 12/1
  • 12 Masterclass 5/2

20:30

1Oriental Spirit 20/1

2Thaki 4/1

3Main Target 5/1

Winning Time:1:52

Distance: 6f

Runners:10

Winning Trainer:W S Kittow

Winning Jockey:Callum Shepherd

Total Win:

  • 4 Gherkin 9/2
  • 5 Tipperary Jack 25/1
  • 6 Mashaan 11/2
  • 7 Rajmeister 11/2
  • 8 Special Mayson 15/2
  • 9 I Am A Dreamer 20/1
  • 10 Johnny Reb 25/1

Worcester June 29, 2022

13:00

1Hazran 3/1

2Ragamuffin 11/8

3Blue Collar Glory 9/4

Winning Time:6:48

Distance: 2m

Runners:4

Winning Trainer:E M O'Sullivan

Winning Jockey:R P McLernon

Total Win:

  • 4 Tremwedge 12/1

13:30

1Etat Major Aulmes 5/1

2Game Line 10/1

3The Big Sting 7/2

Winning Time:9:13

Distance: 2m 7f

Runners:8

Winning Trainer:O Signy

Winning Jockey:G Sheehan

Total Win:

  • 4 Tom O'roughley 16/1
  • 5 Jersey 6/1
  • 6 Heydour 10/1
  • 7 Ballymilan 10/3

14:00

1Princess Midnight 12/1

2Judge Earle 6/1

3Getthepot 4/1

Winning Time:7:38

Distance: 2m 4f

Runners:12

Winning Trainer:Joe Tizzard

Winning Jockey:Brendan Powell

Total Win:

  • 4 Lamanver Storm 14/1
  • 5 Izzy's Champion 14/1
  • 6 On The Bandwagon 9/2
  • 7 Blumen Glory 10/1
  • 8 Out For Justice 12/1
  • 9 King Of The Story 25/1

14:30

1Mistress Emma 9/2

2Say You Say Me 3/1

3Walk Of No Shame 4/1

Winning Time:5:43

Distance: 2m

Runners:13

Winning Trainer:N J Henderson

Winning Jockey:N de Boinville

Total Win:

  • 4 Redeemable 12/1
  • 5 She's A Lady 25/1
  • 6 Internet Biddy 10/1
  • 7 Undoubtedly 20/1
  • 8 Clover Pass 16/1
  • 9 Mini's Dream 66/1
  • 10 Pinch Me 10/1
  • 11 Slave To The Queen 33/1

15:00

1Dalkingstown 9/2

2Kabrit 10/1

3Itacare 7/1

Winning Time:8:59

Distance: 2m 7f

Runners:8

Winning Trainer:P Bowen

Winning Jockey:S Bowen

Total Win:

  • 4 Thunderstruck 9/2
  • 5 Champagne Well 12/1
  • 6 Starsky 5/1
  • 7 Get The Appeal 13/2
  • 8 Rookie Trainer 7/2

15:35

1Give Me A Moment 1/1

2Dasher Riley 9/2

3Ike Sport 5/2

Winning Time:5:52

Distance: 2m

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:R Bandey

Winning Jockey:Harry Bannister

Total Win:

  • 4 Martalmix'jac 20/1
  • 5 Mangrove River 20/1
  • 6 Tantoli 20/1
  • 7 Lost Connections 50/1

16:10

1Masterdream 7/1

2Jessica Rabbit 11/4

3Into The Sunset 6/1

Winning Time:7:30

Distance: 2m 4f

Runners:14

Winning Trainer:N P Mulholland

Winning Jockey:Thomas Doggrell

Total Win:

  • 4 Finalshot 14/1
  • 5 Phoebus Lescribaa 20/1
  • 6 Inferno Sacree 10/1
  • 7 Tilsworth Sammy 66/1
  • 8 Fraterculus 10/1
  • 9 Equus Millar 12/1

Thirsk June 29, 2022

13:20

1Rock Of England 8/1

2Craven 6/4

3Carvetii 5/1

Winning Time:1:52

Distance: 6f

Runners:15

Winning Trainer:E Bethell

Winning Jockey:Kevin Stott

Total Win:

  • 4 The Van Man 6/1
  • 5 Thankuappreciate 20/1
  • 6 Anieres Girl 33/1
  • 7 Poet's Vision 50/1
  • 8 Na Scoitear 50/1
  • 9 Cheyenne Nation 10/1
  • 10 Emerald Duchess 33/1
  • 11 Aire Valley Apache 20/1
  • 12 Kodade 16/1
  • 13 Lukla 33/1
  • 14 Havanawing 25/1
  • 15 Mister Sox 12/1

13:50

1Equity's Darling 9/2

2We'renotreallyhere 16/1

3Ohnojoe 33/1

Winning Time:1:52

Distance: 6f

Runners:15

Winning Trainer:Miss J A Camacho

Winning Jockey:G Lee

Total Win:

  • 4 Havana By The Sea 25/1
  • 5 Jim's Cracker 6/1
  • 6 Fiery Bond 9/4
  • 7 Castan 8/1
  • 8 King Harry 25/1
  • 9 Paris Jet 20/1
  • 10 Candidates 33/1
  • 11 Star Of Midnight 12/1
  • 12 Patricia Grey 14/1
  • 13 The Camacho Kid 10/1
  • 14 Titch Smith 50/1
  • 15 Sky Dancer 14/1

14:20

1Praying Mantis 33/1

2Breckland 4/1

3Maylah 9/2

Winning Time:2:21

Distance: 7f 218y

Runners:14

Winning Trainer:D M Loughnane

Winning Jockey:William Carver

Total Win:

  • 4 Sin E Shekells 12/1
  • 5 Global Vision 7/1
  • 6 Bellevue Lad 8/1
  • 7 Cathy's Girl 20/1
  • 8 Hegemon 12/1
  • 9 Photograph 6/1
  • 10 Oscar Doodle 50/1
  • 11 All Things Bright 16/1
  • 12 Pulse Of Poppy 20/1
  • 13 Copperline 10/1
  • 14 Corndavon Lad 12/1

14:50

1Brazen Idol 7/1

2Dreamcasing 25/1

3So Grateful 6/1

Winning Time:1:50

Distance: 6f

Runners:20

Winning Trainer:S Pearce

Winning Jockey:Cieren Fallon

Total Win:

  • 4 Canaria Prince 10/1
  • 5 Jet Set Go 16/1
  • 6 Embla 14/1
  • 7 Foreseeable Future 20/1
  • 8 Qwicken 50/1
  • 9 Keep Me Happy 8/1
  • 10 Ustath 14/1
  • 11 Asmund 12/1
  • 12 Dylan's Lad 20/1
  • 13 Birdie Bowers 20/1
  • 14 Enderman 7/1
  • 15 Hurstwood 20/1
  • 16 Royal Emerther 14/1
  • 17 She's A Deva 12/1
  • 18 Gorgeous General 20/1
  • 19 Kolossus 25/1
  • 20 Hard Solution 14/1

15:25

1It Just Takes Time 20/1

2Diamondonthehill 20/1

3Northbound 13/2

Winning Time:2:6

Distance: 7f

Runners:15

Winning Trainer:M Walford

Winning Jockey:J Garritty

Total Win:

  • 4 International Boy 10/1
  • 5 Obee Jo 8/1
  • 6 Langholm 5/1
  • 7 Swinging Eddie 6/1
  • 8 Frankelio 10/1
  • 9 Final Frontier 20/1
  • 10 Jack Daniel 10/1
  • 11 Back From Dubai 20/1
  • 12 Rum Runner 14/1
  • 13 Zumurud 12/1
  • 14 Ratafia 25/1
  • 15 Patontheback 12/1

16:00

1Snash 10/1

2Pendleton 5/1

3Aplomb 7/2

Winning Time:1:49

Distance: 6f

Runners:8

Winning Trainer:T D Easterby

Winning Jockey:J P Sullivan

Total Win:

  • 4 Mojomaker 11/2
  • 5 Cairn Gorm 9/2
  • 6 Rathbone 11/2
  • 7 Baba Reza 12/1
  • 8 Total Commitment 13/2

16:30

1Julia Augusta 15/8

2Cubana Habana 3/1

3Give A Little Back 9/2

Winning Time:2:20

Distance: 7f 218y

Runners:10

Winning Trainer:R Varian

Winning Jockey:D Tudhope

Total Win:

  • 4 Enzos Angel 12/1
  • 5 Go Sing 66/1
  • 6 Positive Force 7/1
  • 7 Ruby Port 20/1
  • 8 Jewel Of Kabeir 50/1
  • 9 Broctune Azure 100/1
  • 10 Madame Helen 100/1

17:03

1Marbuzet 5/1

2Grimsby Town 12/1

3Penelopeblueyes 14/1

Winning Time:5:2

Distance: 1m 6f

Runners:12

Winning Trainer:T D Easterby

Winning Jockey:D Fentiman

Total Win:

  • 4 Little Emma Loulou 7/2
  • 5 Balgowan 4/1
  • 6 Coeur De Coeurs 33/1
  • 7 Wakey Wakey 16/1
  • 8 Cartridge 16/1
  • 9 Amzaan 8/1
  • 10 Satanic Moon 5/1
  • 11 Carbonado 12/1
  • 12 Resdev Thunder 50/1

Tipperary June 29, 2022

16:40

1Moss Tucker 3/1

2Quarantine Dreams 5/2

3Funchal 6/1

Winning Time:0:59

Distance: 5f

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:K J Condon

Winning Jockey:S Foley

Total Win:

  • 4 Verhoyen 4/1
  • 5 Shelly Banks 20/1
  • 6 Chocquinto 4/1

17:10

1Wodao 5/1

2Ardad's Great 16/1

3The Antarctic 11/10

Winning Time:0:59

Distance: 5f

Runners:5

Winning Trainer:Donnacha O'Brien

Winning Jockey:G M Ryan

Total Win:

  • 4 Kodi Red 50/1
  • 5 Excelia 12/1

17:40

1Harry's Hill 12/1

2Inventor 9/2

3Mymomentintime 25/1

Winning Time:1:40

Distance: 5f

Runners:13

Winning Trainer:M Hassett

Winning Jockey:S T McCullagh

Total Win:

  • 4 Tai Sing Yeh 7/1
  • 5 Ecclesiastical 14/1
  • 6 Passaggi 25/1
  • 7 Attelboro 25/1
  • 8 Two Metres Apart 7/1
  • 9 Tiny Bit 3/1
  • 10 Fondant Fancie 33/1
  • 11 Bella Rosetta 14/1
  • 12 Poet's Pride 12/1
  • 13 Messa Concertata 8/1

18:10

1La Dolce Vita 11/4

2Hans Andersen 2/1

3Pivotal Trigger 7/2

Winning Time:2:24

Distance: 7f

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:Donnacha O'Brien

Winning Jockey:G M Ryan

Total Win:

  • 4 City Exile 16/1
  • 5 Long Count 6/1
  • 6 Coach Madden 20/1

18:40

1Karlsberg 12/1

2Mean Fomhair 16/1

3Independent Expert 8/1

Winning Time:2:21

Distance: 7f

Runners:16

Winning Trainer:S Crawley

Winning Jockey:J A Heffernan

Total Win:

  • 4 Petticoat Rule 14/1
  • 5 Lady Arwen 8/1
  • 6 Queen's Pardon 14/1
  • 7 Disco Boots 12/1
  • 8 Miss Molly T 10/1
  • 9 Miss Florentine 12/1
  • 10 Punakha 20/1
  • 11 Sister Lola 16/1
  • 12 Grizabella
  • 13 Shanghai Dragon 8/1
  • 14 Count To Five
  • 15 Princess Azure 20/1
  • 16 Merlins Muse 25/1

19:10

1Aristovic 7/1

2Linger For Longer 20/1

3Flash Of Dawn 7/1

Winning Time:3:24

Distance: 1m 1f

Runners:10

Winning Trainer:J F Levins

Winning Jockey:J M Sheridan

Total Win:

  • 4 Yokkell 20/1
  • 5 Cherub Rock 6/1
  • 6 Flame Of Eire 12/1
  • 7 Serafina 12/1
  • 8 Dane Fete 8/1
  • 9 Deceit 7/2
  • 10 All In Peder 6/1

19:40

1Spring Morning 14/1

2Beer With The Boys 7/1

3Barometer 16/1

Winning Time:4:14

Distance: 1m 4f

Runners:17

Winning Trainer:Yvonne Latta

Winning Jockey:S Foley

Total Win:

  • 4 Kalmira 20/1
  • 5 Matilda With Me 13/2
  • 6 Berlusconi 33/1
  • 7 Itsalonglongroad 25/1
  • 8 Tooso 8/1
  • 9 Abstract 8/1
  • 10 Universal Focus 20/1
  • 11 Rock Ya Boy Ya 7/1
  • 12 Inshallah Queen 25/1
  • 13 Ask Delaney 10/1
  • 14 Eastern Tornado 12/1
  • 15 Politicise 20/1
  • 16 Must Be Dreaming 6/1

20:10

1Whatcouldhavebeen 10/1

2Litteratus 12/1

3French Company 8/1

Winning Time:4:18

Distance: 1m 4f

Runners:14

Winning Trainer:J P Fahey

Winning Jockey:L F Roche

Total Win:

  • 4 South East Star 16/1
  • 5 Surac 7/1
  • 6 Non Mollare 33/1
  • 7 For Everyone 20/1
  • 8 Stellify 20/1
  • 9 Nusra 11/2
  • 10 Folly Beach 12/1
  • 11 No Show 25/1
  • 12 Stabila 20/1
  • 13 Wave Walker 20/1
  • 14 Silk Royale 33/1

Canterbury Park June 29, 2022

00:10

1Ranger Gus 4/1

2Tapit Sam 5/1

3Stun Gun 6/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:McLean Robertson

Winning Jockey:Constantino Roman

Total Win:

  • 4 Stillwater Brown 2/1
  • 5 Jeromieo 10/1
  • 6 Burn Boss 12/1

00:40

1Kalliniki 2/1

2She B Glamorous 4/1

3Starlight Twist 9/2

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:Karl Broberg

Winning Jockey:Alex Canchari

Total Win:

  • 4 All Native 3/1
  • 5 Indawin 6/1
  • 6 Mizzanna 10/1
  • 7 Couger 12/1

01:10

1Devil Vision 8/1

2Tashkent 7/2

3Flatout Winner 10/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:8

Winning Trainer:Clinton Stuart

Winning Jockey:Kelsi Harr

Total Win:

  • 4 Zoe's Delight 6/1
  • 5 T Bones Trick 2/1
  • 6 Kid Frostie 8/1
  • 7 Bugler 12/1
  • 8 River Rose 9/2

01:40

1Your Time's Coming 2/1

2Mark In Greeley 8/1

3Coastal Waters 9/2

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:8

Winning Trainer:Gary Scherer

Winning Jockey:Lindey Wade

Total Win:

  • 4 Tour The World 12/1
  • 5 Souper Fortune 3/1
  • 6 I'm Crenshaw 6/1
  • 7 Southern Pecan 10/1
  • 8 Causeimchocolate 15/1

02:10

1Trippin Guns 3/1

2Michael B 5/2

3Jjs Full Moon 4/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1f

Runners:8

Winning Trainer:Briannah Mcdaniel

Winning Jockey:Doug Frink

Total Win:

  • 4 Eos Saving Interest 5/1
  • 5 Liquors Quiker 6/1
  • 6 Silvers Border Queen 15/1
  • 7 Hot Item 15/1
  • 8 Caboose On The Loose 8/1

02:40

1Makin Drama 6/1

2Flinging Paint 2/1

3Favorite Gramma 9/2

Winning Time:

Distance: 1f

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:Mallory Norton

Winning Jockey:Luis Valenzuela

Total Win:

  • 4 Eos Apolitical Bunny 3/1

03:10

1Relentless Babe 2/1

2Pr Little Miss Guns 4/1

3Db Quick Sam 6/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1f

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:Jason Olmstead

Winning Jockey:Edwin Escobedo

Total Win:

  • 4 Chloes Magic 5/2

23:10

1Sir Wellington 8/5

2Bibleman 6/1

3Public Safety 5/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 5f

Runners:5

Winning Trainer:McLean Robertson

Winning Jockey:Alex Canchari

Total Win:

  • 4 Deflater 2/1
  • 5 Caucus Rules 9/2

23:40

1Makemebelieve 8/5

2Eli's Girl 5/2

3Shaman's Prodigy 4/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:McLean Robertson

Winning Jockey:Roimes Chirinos

Total Win:

  • 4 Miss Dutton 5/1
  • 5 Danzig Star 8/1
  • 6 Magnificant Money 12/1

Horseshoe Indianapolis June 29, 2022

00:03

1Carter Can 7/2

2Country Maker 4/1

3Egoist 5/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1f

Runners:10

Winning Trainer:Randy Smith

Winning Jockey:Juan Marquez

Total Win:

  • 4 Brimmstone Fire 6/1
  • 5 Open Runaway 6/1
  • 6 Princess Beach 3/1
  • 7 Hs Easy To Love 15/1
  • 8 Twice A Capo 30/1
  • 9 Vehemently Valiant 30/1
  • 10 Bricks And Mortar 15/1

00:40

1Fe Too Legit To Quit 9/5

2Fe Cant Touch This 12/1

3Stoney Beach 5/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1f

Runners:9

Winning Trainer:Randy Smith

Winning Jockey:Juan Marquez

Total Win:

  • 4 Beach Dude 5/1
  • 5 Independent Eagle 12/1
  • 6 El Fulano 6/1
  • 7 Wrs Five Bar Button 8/1
  • 8 Wave Dover 15/1
  • 9 Miss Big Red Barn 15/1

19:25

1Barbarian 4/1

2Can't Hush This 8/5

3Blue Nile 2/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:5

Winning Trainer:Steven Asmussen

Winning Jockey:Samuel Bermudez

Total Win:

  • 4 Gjallarhorn 30/1
  • 5 Longer View 30/1

19:54

1Eskenforit 6/1

2Saqeel 5/1

3Dream Keeper 3/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:5

Winning Trainer:Genaro Garcia

Winning Jockey:Gage Holmes

Total Win:

  • 4 Marital Bliss 9/5
  • 5 Hemp Heaven 9/2

20:26

1Creative Credit 8/1

2Lemos Cunha 4/1

3Threatlevelmidnite 5/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 5f

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:Richard Finucane

Winning Jockey:Thomas Pompell

Total Win:

  • 4 Cat Attack 6/1
  • 5 Thunder Love 9/5
  • 6 Northern Diamond 10/1

20:58

1Rocket Docket 15/1

2Venice Beach 3/1

3Captain Harvey 6/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 5f

Runners:11

Winning Trainer:Michelle Elliott

Winning Jockey:Andres Ulloa

Total Win:

  • 4 Prince Act 12/1
  • 5 Pure Tap 12/1
  • 6 Superduty Justice 5/2
  • 7 Alternate Nights 20/1
  • 8 Edens Glory 15/1
  • 9 Bold Bizness 6/1
  • 10 Titletown Justice 8/1
  • 11 George The Man 6/1

21:30

1Rave On 9/2

2Hey Boss 15/1

3My Favorite Uncle 7/2

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:8

Winning Trainer:Cheryl Winebaugh

Winning Jockey:Marcelino Jr Pedroza

Total Win:

  • 4 Big Paper 2/1
  • 5 Guided Arrow 15/1
  • 6 Fierce Assault 5/1
  • 7 Eleggua 30/1
  • 8 Rule The Empire 5/1

22:03

1King Social 15/1

2Benny's Legacy 12/1

3Rotary Dial 6/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:12

Winning Trainer:Tracey Wisner

Winning Jockey:Alex Achard

Total Win:

  • 4 Concrete Charlie 15/1
  • 5 Classic Max 4/1
  • 6 Daaher Street 8/1
  • 7 Mansfield Tiger 20/1
  • 8 Hazel Rah 20/1
  • 9 Scotty's On Edge 3/1
  • 10 Gold Buckle 20/1
  • 11 Million Dollar Red 10/1
  • 12 Silent Sonata 7/2

22:33

1Hungarian Princess 5/2

2Chandana 5/1

3Wellington Wonder 8/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:8

Winning Trainer:Marvin Johnson

Winning Jockey:Samuel Bermudez

Total Win:

  • 4 Verry Amelia 8/1
  • 5 Everyotherwon 4/1
  • 6 Dontyouremember 20/1
  • 7 Mintchocolatechip 15/1
  • 8 Buoy 12/1

23:03

1Nobody Listens 5/2

2Flowerpecker 15/1

3Meetmeinkingston 12/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:11

Winning Trainer:Marvin Johnson

Winning Jockey:Joseph Ramos

Total Win:

  • 4 Chipofftheoldblock 2/1
  • 5 Rock N June Bug 20/1
  • 6 Music To My Ears 30/1
  • 7 A Few Too Many 10/1
  • 8 Rich Kingdom 30/1
  • 9 Double Tuff 9/2
  • 10 Thedevilsalgorithm 12/1
  • 11 Bayou Cat 5/1

23:33

1No Proof 5/2

2Aeroballistic 7/2

3Presto Bench 3/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:10

Winning Trainer:John Schultz

Winning Jockey:Joseph Ramos

Total Win:

  • 4 Travelinjustice 30/1
  • 5 White Silver Sands 12/1
  • 6 Bright Brian 20/1
  • 7 T. G. Prado 30/1
  • 8 Palmer's Pass 8/1
  • 9 Mydadsbetrthanyurs 15/1
  • 10 Hot N Sweaty 15/1

Evangeline Downs June 29, 2022

00:24

1King Of The Testo 9/5

2Turn On The Magic 3/1

3Social Afleet 6/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:Karl Broberg

Winning Jockey:Timothy Thornton

Total Win:

  • 4 Gentrified 2/1
  • 5 Akhnas 15/1
  • 6 Here Comes Magic 8/1

00:51

1Prizeless 5/2

2Smooth Colliery 6/1

3Half Ours N Stormy 4/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 5f

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:Emile Schwandt

Winning Jockey:Vicente Del Cid

Total Win:

  • 4 Heza Priority 3/1
  • 5 Luke's Cajun Star 8/1
  • 6 Afleet Ascent 20/1

01:18

1Magnolia Ridge 3/1

2Oak Hill Solution 2/1

3Play Master 4/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 7f

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:Emile Schwandt

Winning Jockey:Vicente Del Cid

Total Win:

  • 4 Kannon With A K 5/2
  • 5 Pac The Pulpit 15/1
  • 6 Sadie's Groom 20/1
  • 7 K R Target 10/1

01:46

1Missheartbreaker 12/1

2Fired Up Tiger 2/1

3Ms. Priestly 4/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 5f

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:Tommy Delahoussaye

Winning Jockey:Casey Fusilier

Total Win:

  • 4 California Cali 7/2
  • 5 Souvenir Channel 20/1
  • 6 Expect A Dancer 12/1
  • 7 Royce's Gift 15/1

02:13

1High Cruise 9/5

2Free Indeed 5/1

3Post Close 7/2

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:Brett Brinkman

Winning Jockey:Vicente Del Cid

Total Win:

  • 4 Common Law Cat 5/2
  • 5 Greeley's Dealer 10/1
  • 6 Dried Pepper 6/1

02:40

1Mo Bella 9/5

2La Danta 8/1

3Zeerock 15/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:8

Winning Trainer:Keith Charles

Winning Jockey:Vicente Del Cid

Total Win:

  • 4 Grace's Vision 10/1
  • 5 Pepper Point 7/2
  • 6 Kasens Tribe 20/1
  • 7 Goodbye Rosie 3/1
  • 8 Bistineau Belle 6/1

23:30

1Allstar Magic 5/1

2Miss Miracle Girl 3/1

3Slide 15/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:Chad Ladner

Winning Jockey:Joe Stokes

Total Win:

  • 4 Alhambra Palace 8/5
  • 5 La Jazz 9/5
  • 6 Our Lady's Prayer 20/1

23:57

1Spellbinding 2/1

2Isolation 5/2

3Paytonsattheplate 3/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 7f

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:Sturges Ducoing

Winning Jockey:Timothy Thornton

Total Win:

  • 4 My Little Jen 15/1
  • 5 Malartach 6/1
  • 6 Kick N Kiss 20/1
  • 7 Amelia Madelyn 5/1

Finger Lakes June 29, 2022

18:10

1Curlin's New Moon 7/5

2Lightning Rob 7/2

3Duck Pond Road 2/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:4

Winning Trainer:Beth Saul

Winning Jockey:Carlos Camilo

Total Win:

  • 4 Rocky River 8/1

18:37

1Panama Paul 5/1

2Tommy The Torch 6/1

3Little Maddy Brown 7/2

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:5

Winning Trainer:Michael Ferraro

Winning Jockey:Rodolfo Ignacio

Total Win:

  • 4 Lettercarrierhenry 2/1
  • 5 Macho Boy 6/4

19:04

1Shared Success 5/2

2Codys Express 1/1

3Hangout 5/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:James Acquilano

Winning Jockey:Luis Perez

Total Win:

  • 4 Ach Du Lieber 10/1
  • 5 Bench Walk 12/1
  • 6 Entanglement 6/1

19:31

1Saratoga Princess 6/1

2Alarra 5/1

3Wine Trail 5/2

Winning Time:

Distance: 5f

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:James Acquilano

Winning Jockey:Luis Perez

Total Win:

  • 4 Stoney's Due 4/1
  • 5 Rip By You 8/1
  • 6 Bettyboom 8/5

19:58

1Drosel Diem 5/1

2Capt' Remington 6/5

3Gonna Be Dancing 5/2

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:Charlton Baker

Winning Jockey:Keiber Coa

Total Win:

  • 4 Mr Ghost 5/1
  • 5 Seatiger 10/1
  • 6 Cash Bail 10/1

20:25

1Rotknee 4/5

2Gimmedamoney 8/1

3My Last Mission 4/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:5

Winning Trainer:Michael Maker

Winning Jockey:John Jr Davila

Total Win:

  • 4 Persistent Danger 10/1
  • 5 Waheel 5/1

20:52

1Melissa's Smile 5/1

2Charge Nurse 7/2

3Alicia's Way 6/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:9

Winning Trainer:Kathleen Babcock

Winning Jockey:Jose Baez

Total Win:

  • 4 Iova 4/1
  • 5 Quiet Horizon 15/1
  • 6 Dare To Be Great 3/1
  • 7 Azogar 20/1
  • 8 Inouaintalkintome 20/1
  • 9 Road To The Crown 20/1

21:19

1Missing Fortune 3/1

2Jackiegirl 15/1

3Unbridled's Reign 4/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:9

Winning Trainer:Jeremiah Englehart

Winning Jockey:Andre Worrie

Total Win:

  • 4 Single Purpose 10/1
  • 5 Work It Out 9/2
  • 6 Don't Be Cheeky 5/1
  • 7 Beautiful Banks 8/1
  • 8 Soaring Mist 20/1
  • 9 Killoean Rose 20/1

Thistledown June 29, 2022

17:50

1Sunny Beast 4/1

2Diamond Money 6/1

3Built Like Tarzan 6/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 5f

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:Gary Johnson

Winning Jockey:Mauro Cedillo

Total Win:

  • 4 Aceskingsanqueens 8/1
  • 5 Insaciable Prince 7/2
  • 6 Angel's Souperstar 30/1
  • 7 Original Lost Boy 9/2

18:20

1Phonemyposseagain 9/5

2Golden Nole 3/1

3Spectacular Road 4/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 2f

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:Kevin Patterson

Winning Jockey:Charle Oliveros

Total Win:

  • 4 Skylas Gold 9/2
  • 5 Big Trip 6/1
  • 6 Clyde Park 12/1

18:50

1Fair And Square 7/2

2Great Revelation 4/1

3Grand Isle 7/2

Winning Time:

Distance: 5f

Runners:10

Winning Trainer:Timothy Hamm

Winning Jockey:Jeffrey Sanchez

Total Win:

  • 4 Stormin'unclejack 8/1
  • 5 Agnello's Dream 3/1

19:20

1Shore Of Eden 5/2

2Dancin' Rosie 5/1

3Cat's Rhythm 4/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:Johanna Urieta

Winning Jockey:Alexander Chavez

Total Win:

  • 4 Catabout 6/1
  • 5 Power Banker 9/2
  • 6 Grins Wins 7/2

19:50

1Baba Looey 5/2

2Marvin's Express 8/1

3March Magic 3/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:10

Winning Trainer:Jeffrey Radosevich

Winning Jockey:Luis Rivera

Total Win:

  • 4 Just Inspired 30/1
  • 5 Brilliantbenny 9/2
  • 6 Zarosha 20/1
  • 7 Splendid Spirit 12/1
  • 8 Orleans Storm 5/1
  • 9 Tanner 30/1
  • 10 My Hombre 10/1

20:20

1Wise Khozan 5/2

2Unclejackomo 3/1

3Exonerated Prez 10/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:8

Winning Trainer:Kim Puhl

Winning Jockey:Luis Gonzalez

Total Win:

  • 4 He's A Believer 6/1
  • 5 Fast Call 4/1
  • 6 Master 9/2
  • 7 My Clever Boy 15/1
  • 8 Get Along 20/1

20:50

1Lady Dyanaformer 5/2

2Chillville 10/1

3Lucky Penny Rose 7/2

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:Brian Waltz

Winning Jockey:Jeffrey Sanchez

Total Win:

  • 4 Faithful Solution 9/2
  • 5 Lady Itch 15/1
  • 6 Cowchi 3/1
  • 7 Welloiledcat 6/1

21:20

1Much Times Two 15/1

2Runaway Russell 7/2

3Going Primetime 5/2

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:10

Winning Trainer:Jay Bernardini

Winning Jockey:Guillermo Rodriguez

Total Win:

  • 4 Danes Heart 3/1
  • 5 Johns Big Red 30/1
  • 6 Thanksdad 5/1
  • 7 Gibby My Corn 20/1
  • 8 Big Time Flirt 20/1
  • 9 Striking Again 20/1
  • 10 Thormeister 30/1

Delaware Park June 29, 2022

17:30

1El Milagra 6/1

2Miami Gold 6/1

3Kisses For Hannah 6/4

Winning Time:

Distance: 5f

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:III A Allen,

Winning Jockey:Jean Alvelo

Total Win:

  • 4 Winningforpleasure 9/5
  • 5 Karats And Gold 10/1
  • 6 Normalizeddeviance 15/1
  • 7 Buffum's Beauty 12/1

18:00

1Tiny Tin 3/1

2Brettmeister 9/5

3Tyler Time 5/2

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:Jose Ramirez

Winning Jockey:Raul Mena

Total Win:

  • 4 Gunhand 8/1
  • 5 Special Meister 9/2
  • 6 Noble El Sid 12/1

18:30

1Fabs 4/1

2Saratoga Commando 1/1

3Wind Tryst 8/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 5f

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:Jane Cibelli

Winning Jockey:Mychel Sanchez

Total Win:

  • 4 Nothingmakesense 8/1
  • 5 Soulstone 7/2
  • 6 Rona 8/1

19:00

1Johnny Swish 7/2

2Skating Date 6/1

3Diamante De Oro 4/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:Jr Mario Serey,

Winning Jockey:Grant Whitacre

Total Win:

  • 4 Any Minute 7/5
  • 5 Don Ciccio 15/1
  • 6 Hidden Rod 15/1
  • 7 The Equinest 6/1

19:30

1Practically There 6/1

2Search 12/1

3Saigon 3/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:10

Winning Trainer:Mario Lopez

Winning Jockey:Joseph Trejos

Total Win:

  • 4 Lisa Marie 8/1
  • 5 Queen Of Mine 6/1
  • 6 Blue Shamrock 9/2
  • 7 Daylights Awastin 15/1
  • 8 Heleonortiz 20/1
  • 9 Prime Coat 12/1
  • 10 Hokua 12/1

20:00

1Witty 7/5

2Crabs N Beer 3/1

3Liltonytwophones 15/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:3

Winning Trainer:Mclane Hendriks

Winning Jockey:Carol Cedeno

Total Win:

20:30

1Highway Bound 15/1

2Radical Right 5/1

3Nathan Detroit 10/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 7f

Runners:8

Winning Trainer:II James Lawrence,

Winning Jockey:Daniel Centeno

Total Win:

  • 4 Kingpin 7/2
  • 5 Gussy Mac 6/1
  • 6 Town Of Gold 4/1
  • 7 No Bull Addiction 20/1
  • 8 Seismic Wave 5/2

21:00

1Qt Bliegh 6/4

2Mo Stylish 9/5

3Perfect Survivor 8/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 5f

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:Don Bryant

Winning Jockey:Jeremy Alicea

Total Win:

  • 4 Drink The Tap 10/1
  • 5 Don'tmakeazeen 12/1
  • 6 No More Fire 8/1

Mountaineer June 29, 2022

00:00

1Fevola 5/1

2Paisano 5/1

3Heydon's Case 7/2

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:10

Winning Trainer:William McDonald

Winning Jockey:Angel Diaz

Total Win:

  • 4 Ry's Revenge 6/1
  • 5 No Tolerance 30/1
  • 6 Parade Grand 10/1
  • 7 Being There 12/1
  • 8 Tapaway 20/1
  • 9 The Wayne Factor 10/1
  • 10 He's The Souperwon 3/1

00:25

1Queridinha Leca 9/5

2Milliondolarmonkey 8/1

3Minglewood 5/2

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:8

Winning Trainer:Paulo Lobo

Winning Jockey:Charle Oliveros

Total Win:

  • 4 Wiz Village Karen 12/1
  • 5 Favorite Impulse 20/1
  • 6 Pivotal Woman 20/1
  • 7 Free To Run 8/1
  • 8 Post Code Envy 30/1

00:50

1Fonssagrives 5/2

2Quaria Brava 9/2

3Hot As Blue Blazes 4/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:8

Winning Trainer:Eric Reed

Winning Jockey:Gabriel Lagunes

Total Win:

  • 4 Fracing Hot 2/1
  • 5 Jewel Of Winter 15/1
  • 6 Summer Store 30/1
  • 7 Helens Spirit 30/1
  • 8 My Loretto 12/1

01:15

1Omega Gold 5/1

2Hopping Henry 8/5

3Weavintheblocks 8/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:5

Winning Trainer:Jennifer Johnson

Winning Jockey:Fausto Silva Da

Total Win:

  • 4 Cantankerous Bobby 15/1
  • 5 Island Cadger 8/1

01:40

1Vacation Secret 6/1

2Victory Royale 3/1

3Wedding Chapel 6/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:9

Winning Trainer:Marcus Kocijan

Winning Jockey:Angel Diaz

Total Win:

  • 4 Polyester Bride 8/1
  • 5 Organza 30/1
  • 6 Gray Fashion 6/1
  • 7 Roses For Suzzett 8/1
  • 8 Love's Tavito 15/1
  • 9 Mads Hope 6/1

02:05

1Choco Roco 15/1

2Star Rider 6/1

3Felicias Castle 2/5

Winning Time:

Distance: 5f

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:John Baird

Winning Jockey:Luis Batista

Total Win:

  • 4 Timberry Tiddler 5/1
  • 5 Executive Prize 8/1
  • 6 Race Track Road 30/1
  • 7 Two Gold Spots 30/1

02:30

1Union Brother 7/2

2Arazi Like Move 30/1

3Justin Front 12/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:Juan Silva

Winning Jockey:Eddie Jurado

Total Win:

  • 4 Tizway's Wild Son 5/1
  • 5 Buzzhound 3/1
  • 6 Strategic Ekati 9/2

02:55

1Bipartisan Brooke 4/1

2I Te Amo 6/1

3Hero Of Life 15/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 5f

Runners:9

Winning Trainer:Eddie Clouston

Winning Jockey:Edgar Paucar

Total Win:

  • 4 Miss Mayflower 20/1
  • 5 Corresponder 3/1