Roscommon May 23, 2022

16:30

1Brown Eagle 8/1

2Plankton 3/1

3Red Storm 20/1

Winning Time:2:16

Distance: 7f 48y

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:M C Grassick

Winning Jockey:W J Lee

Total Win:

  • 4 Sovereignty 50/1
  • 5 Gregor Mendel 14/1
  • 6 Geri Hatrick 8/1
  • 7 Atlantic Breeze 10/1

17:00

1Voce Del Palio 11/4

2Wujdaan 7/1

3Shadow Creek 20/1

Winning Time:2:17

Distance: 7f 48y

Runners:15

Winning Trainer:J P O'Brien

Winning Jockey:D P McDonogh

Total Win:

  • 4 San Anton 16/1
  • 5 Rumbled Again
  • 6 Pandora Lovegood 25/1
  • 7 Grey Fable 25/1
  • 8 Gaelic Nation 5/1
  • 9 Dawn Session 6/1
  • 10 Play It Again Zaam 33/1
  • 11 Lasmuigh 9/2
  • 12 Palace Gardens 33/1
  • 13 Man Of Style 10/1
  • 14 Lionized 25/1
  • 15 Commander Sayer 25/1

17:30

1No Patience 16/1

2Clear Quartz 3/1

3Myrcella 14/1

Winning Time:2:15

Distance: 7f 48y

Runners:15

Winning Trainer:J C McConnell

Winning Jockey:Kyanna Van Buuren

Total Win:

  • 4 Barnhill Rose 16/1
  • 5 Born Invincible 14/1
  • 6 Tyrion's Dream 6/1
  • 7 Andromedas Kingdom
  • 8 Maccliff 11/2
  • 9 Fastman 14/1
  • 10 Kilonova 20/1
  • 11 Missemma 12/1
  • 12 Fondant Fancie 33/1
  • 13 Sondheim 8/1
  • 14 Seven Worlds 20/1
  • 15 Jimmy Mcgill 20/1

18:00

1Spasiba 9/2

2Hallowed Star 7/2

3Impero 5/2

Winning Time:3:39

Distance: 1m 2f 13y

Runners:14

Winning Trainer:P Twomey

Winning Jockey:W J Lee

Total Win:

  • 4 Pierre Precieuse 12/1
  • 5 Gatsby Grey 9/2
  • 6 A Mhacin 5/1
  • 7 No Hassle 33/1
  • 8 Gig Harbor 12/1
  • 9 Heather Bear 50/1
  • 10 Big Belief 25/1
  • 11 Fascinating Secret 100/1
  • 12 Scarriff 50/1
  • 13 Destivelle 66/1
  • 14 Port Salalah 50/1

18:30

1Rosscarbery 7/4

2Pachmena 16/1

3Nectarine 12/1

Winning Time:3:36

Distance: 1m 2f 13y

Runners:13

Winning Trainer:P Twomey

Winning Jockey:W J Lee

Total Win:

  • 4 Zola Sakura 16/1
  • 5 Evening Verse 6/1
  • 6 Dedillon 9/2
  • 7 Tut Tut 20/1
  • 8 Cleopatra's Needle 33/1
  • 9 Magic Chegaga 10/1
  • 10 Curious Bride 50/1
  • 11 Empyrea 8/1
  • 12 Mystery Show 20/1
  • 13 Dilawara 20/1

19:00

1Sally Golightly 10/3

2Forgetmenotblue 6/1

3Dudley's Bar 5/1

Winning Time:4:8

Distance: 1m 3f 179y

Runners:9

Winning Trainer:J Davison

Winning Jockey:D W O'Connor

Total Win:

  • 4 Steps In The Sand 16/1
  • 5 I Have A Voice 9/2
  • 6 Action Motion 13/2
  • 7 Aghaboy 9/2
  • 8 Be Adored 14/1
  • 9 Cryptos Dream 33/1

19:30

1Final Endeavour 10/1

2Black Hawk Eagle 2/1

3Folly Beach 10/1

Winning Time:4:7

Distance: 1m 3f 179y

Runners:13

Winning Trainer:H Rogers

Winning Jockey:G M Ryan

Total Win:

  • 4 Blowing Dixie 20/1
  • 5 Indian Lilac 8/1
  • 6 Clueless Hill 9/2
  • 7 Sceptred Isle 20/1
  • 8 Benkei 33/1
  • 9 L'Un Deux Trois 14/1
  • 10 Miss Louise 10/1
  • 11 Shedini 14/1
  • 12 Breffni Girl 6/1
  • 13 Vormir 33/1

Leicester May 23, 2022

13:20

1Rainbow Mirage 6/1

2The Cola Kid 11/2

3Alablaq 5/1

Winning Time:1:50

Distance: 6f

Runners:8

Winning Trainer:M G Rimell

Winning Jockey:George Rooke

Total Win:

  • 4 Giogiobbo 5/1
  • 5 Mostallim 11/2
  • 6 Camachess 9/2
  • 7 It Just Takes Time 14/1
  • 8 Gilt Edge 12/1

13:50

1Blatant 4/1

2Machito 8/1

3Crosstitch 8/1

Winning Time:1:51

Distance: 6f

Runners:13

Winning Trainer:Eve Johnson Houghton

Winning Jockey:Charles Bishop

Total Win:

  • 4 Mystical Applause 16/1
  • 5 Metal Merchant 16/1
  • 6 Carry On Aitch 16/1
  • 7 Espirito 9/2
  • 8 King Kraken 12/1
  • 9 Noah David 13/2
  • 10 Sahoud 10/1
  • 11 Amarillo Gold 20/1
  • 12 Ansani 25/1
  • 13 Estehwadh 16/1

14:20

1Aryaah 4/1

2King Of The Kippax 8/1

3Rolypolymoly 12/1

Winning Time:3:27

Distance: 1m 2f

Runners:14

Winning Trainer:G Boughey

Winning Jockey:W Buick

Total Win:

  • 4 Manshoodah 25/1
  • 5 Eddie The Beagle 50/1
  • 6 Cicely 8/1
  • 7 Octopus 16/1
  • 8 Benjamin Bear 7/1
  • 9 Showman 10/1
  • 10 Kingdom Girl 14/1
  • 11 Midnight Train 7/2
  • 12 Due A Rum 25/1
  • 13 Homer's Girl 33/1
  • 14 Young Winston 8/1

14:50

1Global Esteem 8/1

2Thapa VC 8/1

3Hello Zabeel 5/1

Winning Time:2:3

Distance: 7f

Runners:12

Winning Trainer:C A Dwyer

Winning Jockey:S De Sousa

Total Win:

  • 4 Old News 16/1
  • 5 Visibility 16/1
  • 6 Sucellus 10/1
  • 7 Katie's Kitten 20/1
  • 8 Sadiqaa 14/1
  • 9 Eponina 4/1
  • 10 Mr Marvlos 33/1
  • 11 Roman Dynasty 6/1
  • 12 Cisco Disco 5/1

15:20

1Chasing Aphrodite 25/1

2Knight Of Honour 5/2

3Positive Impact 6/1

Winning Time:2:25

Distance: 1m 53y

Runners:9

Winning Trainer:Harry Eustace

Winning Jockey:Hayley Turner

Total Win:

  • 4 Tathbeet 6/1
  • 5 Shockwaves 12/1
  • 6 Flag Of Truth 11/2
  • 7 Swift Tuttle 25/1
  • 8 Claddaghduff 33/1
  • 9 Cyrus Kingofpersia 25/1

15:50

1Salvator Mundi 4/1

2Nova Legend 12/1

3Cliffs Of Fury 6/1

Winning Time:3:52

Distance: 1m 3f 179y

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:J & T Gosden

Winning Jockey:Benoit D L Sayette

Total Win:

  • 4 Postmark 9/2
  • 5 Choirmaster 5/1
  • 6 Polyphonic 7/1
  • 7 Sarsons Risk 10/1

16:25

1Ey Up Its The Boss 5/2

2Sense Of Security 7/1

3Bondi Girl 10/1

Winning Time:2:4

Distance: 7f

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:T Coyle

Winning Jockey:Kevin Stott

Total Win:

  • 4 Cubanista 9/2
  • 5 Between The Sheets 12/1
  • 6 Final Account 25/1
  • 7 Little Raven 9/4

Ludlow May 23, 2022

13:30

1Mr Yeats 7/2

2Inn The Bull 10/1

3Voodoo Doll 7/1

Winning Time:8:27

Distance: 2m 5f 55y

Runners:10

Winning Trainer:M F Harris

Winning Jockey:Miss G Andrews

Total Win:

  • 4 Anightinlambourn 6/1
  • 5 Mellow Ben 4/1
  • 6 Bagan 10/1
  • 7 Equus Millar 6/1
  • 8 Family Pot 8/1
  • 9 Voice Of Hope 20/1

14:00

1Zucayan 5/1

2Diamond Joel 8/1

3Mcpherson 13/2

Winning Time:5:44

Distance: 1m 7f 169y

Runners:9

Winning Trainer:F O'Brien

Winning Jockey:Nick Slatter

Total Win:

  • 4 Henry Box Brown 7/1
  • 5 Honestlyntrufully 8/1
  • 6 Stumps Or Slips 5/2
  • 7 Lindwall 12/1
  • 8 White Turf 6/1
  • 9 Junior Massini 25/1

14:30

1Accidental Rebel 13/8

2High Tech 1/1

3Hard Lines 9/2

Winning Time:8:30

Distance: 2m 5f 55y

Runners:4

Winning Trainer:F O'Brien

Winning Jockey:P J Brennan

Total Win:

  • 4 Minella Zoom 33/1

15:00

1Mr Mafia 14/1

2Vivas 13/2

3The Late Legend 6/4

Winning Time:10:34

Distance: 3m 1f 125y

Runners:5

Winning Trainer:M Keighley

Winning Jockey:S Bowen

Total Win:

  • 4 Oxwich Bay 3/1

15:30

1Finest View 8/11

2Just The Man 4/1

3State Crown 12/1

Winning Time:5:43

Distance: 1m 7f 169y

Runners:5

Winning Trainer:A King

Winning Jockey:Tom Cannon

Total Win:

  • 4 Courtandbould 7/1
  • 5 Technological 7/1

16:05

1Elios D'Or 7/1

2Court Royale 7/2

3Richie Valentine 15/8

Winning Time:5:56

Distance: 1m 7f 212y

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:R Walford

Winning Jockey:Stan Sheppard

Total Win:

  • 4 Romanor 6/1
  • 5 Forget You Not 7/1
  • 6 Ben Buie 5/1

16:35

1Kilbarry Leader 13/8

2Call Me Tara 4/1

3Finescope 9/2

Winning Time:5:40

Distance: 1m 7f 169y

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:Oliver Greenall & Josh Guerriero

Winning Jockey:Fergus Gregory

Total Win:

  • 4 Chase Park 4/1
  • 5 Sorellina Royale 7/1
  • 6 Revolut 20/1

Windsor May 23, 2022

17:10

1Aphelios 3/1

2Applaud Now 5/1

3Silks Pass 5/1

Winning Time:1:51

Distance: 6f 12y

Runners:8

Winning Trainer:R Charlton

Winning Jockey:K Shoemark

Total Win:

  • 4 Obtain 9/2
  • 5 Manettino 14/1
  • 6 Whistledown 4/1
  • 7 Rosequiano 16/1
  • 8 Banana 12/1

17:40

1Paddy's Day 7/1

2Captain Wierzba 5/1

3Optiva Star 7/2

Winning Time:1:52

Distance: 6f 12y

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:C Hills

Winning Jockey:K Shoemark

Total Win:

  • 4 Expert Agent 4/1
  • 5 Saracen Head 11/2
  • 6 Erosion Risk 12/1

18:10

1Flamenco Fan 5/2

2Love Trophy Power 5/4

3Best Wishes 8/1

Winning Time:1:51

Distance: 6f 12y

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:D Menuisier

Winning Jockey:K Shoemark

Total Win:

  • 4 Pride Aside 20/1
  • 5 Kerkyra Island 9/2
  • 6 Diamond Girl 33/1
  • 7 Magnifique 20/1

18:40

1Resilience 8/1

2Navello 7/2

3Shanko 10/1

Winning Time:0:59

Distance: 5f 21y

Runners:9

Winning Trainer:A W Carroll

Winning Jockey:Mollie Phillips

Total Win:

  • 4 Harb 25/1
  • 5 High Velocity 5/1
  • 6 Rum Cocktail 4/1
  • 7 Solotov 8/1
  • 8 Golden Warrior 10/1
  • 9 Papa Don't Preach 11/2

19:10

1Time Interval 13/2

2Anythingtoday 8/1

3Group One Power 8/1

Winning Time:3:29

Distance: 1m 2f

Runners:10

Winning Trainer:J L Flint

Winning Jockey:Rhys Clutterbuck

Total Win:

  • 4 Sweet Reward 9/2
  • 5 Graignes 14/1
  • 6 Toronado Grey 7/1
  • 7 Oh It's Saucepot 5/1
  • 8 Singing The Blues 20/1
  • 9 Enigmatic 11/2
  • 10 Sense Of Worth 20/1

19:40

1The Rain King 20/1

2Uncle Dick 6/1

3Pride Of Hawridge 12/1

Winning Time:2:24

Distance: 1m 31y

Runners:10

Winning Trainer:Alexandra Dunn

Winning Jockey:K Shoemark

Total Win:

  • 4 Maysong 5/1
  • 5 Green Power 10/1
  • 6 Destinado 25/1
  • 7 Hotspur Harry 7/1
  • 8 Lucayan 8/1
  • 9 Waleyfa 10/1
  • 10 Optimistic Belief 20/1

20:15

1Boy George 16/1

2Army Of One 5/1

3London 8/1

Winning Time:3:51

Distance: 1m 3f 99y

Runners:12

Winning Trainer:D J S Ffrench Davis

Winning Jockey:J F Egan

Total Win:

  • 4 Merweb 9/2
  • 5 Limelighter 15/2
  • 6 Lilandra 13/2
  • 7 Pilot Wings 10/1
  • 8 Neminos 20/1
  • 9 Blue Beret 13/2
  • 10 Tanglewood Tales 25/1
  • 11 Jack D'Or 50/1
  • 12 Dwyfran 16/1

Wolverhampton May 23, 2022

13:10

1Eternal Glory 7/1

2Falesia Beach 7/2

3Nikki's Girl 9/2

Winning Time:2:8

Distance: 7f 36y

Runners:11

Winning Trainer:M Johnston

Winning Jockey:J Fanning

Total Win:

  • 4 Emily Post 11/2
  • 5 Arab Cinder 5/1
  • 6 Tiare 14/1
  • 7 Boadicea Belle 10/1
  • 8 Dark Enchantment 6/1
  • 9 Hot Mop 33/1
  • 10 Kisses Of Fire 66/1
  • 11 Pearl Of Kuwait 33/1

13:40

1Zero Carbon 7/2

2The Green Man 11/4

3Give A Little Back 10/1

Winning Time:2:8

Distance: 7f 36y

Runners:11

Winning Trainer:R Hughes

Winning Jockey:P Cosgrave

Total Win:

  • 4 Tashkent 8/1
  • 5 Islay Of Anglesey 5/1
  • 6 Selene's Dream 50/1
  • 7 How Much Further 6/1
  • 8 Coconut Bay 20/1
  • 9 The Ranter 25/1
  • 10 Magna Bella 50/1
  • 11 Scuti 150/1

14:10

1City Escape 15/2

2Defilade 16/1

3Plansina 9/2

Winning Time:3:20

Distance: 1m 1f 104y

Runners:9

Winning Trainer:D M Loughnane

Winning Jockey:Ray Dawson

Total Win:

  • 4 Lenny's Spirit 2/1
  • 5 City Wanderer 13/2
  • 6 Fly The Nest 10/1
  • 7 Celestial Point 16/1
  • 8 Hy Eales 33/1
  • 9 Copake 9/2

14:40

1Believing 10/11

2Dragon Glory 3/1

3Hi Clare 9/2

Winning Time:1:55

Distance: 6f

Runners:5

Winning Trainer:G Boughey

Winning Jockey:James Doyle

Total Win:

  • 4 Pearls Of Joy 16/1
  • 5 Lady Nagin 10/1

15:10

1Autonomy 9/4

2Eagle One 4/1

3Alpine Stroll 3/1

Winning Time:5:4

Distance: 1m 5f 219y

Runners:4

Winning Trainer:P A Kirby

Winning Jockey:Hollie Doyle

Total Win:

  • 4 Harmonious 14/1

15:40

1Nacho 10/1

2Billy Dylan 16/1

3Glorious Charmer 3/1

Winning Time:1:41

Distance: 5f 21y

Runners:10

Winning Trainer:D McCain Jnr

Winning Jockey:P Mulrennan

Total Win:

  • 4 Country Charm 13/2
  • 5 Arzaak 5/1
  • 6 Amazing Amaya 8/1
  • 7 Admirable Lad 12/1
  • 8 Green Door 12/1
  • 9 Rockley Point 25/1
  • 10 Thegreyvtrain 12/1

16:15

1Golden Sands 4/1

2Sir Min 13/2

3Fulfilled 10/1

Winning Time:2:28

Distance: 1m 142y

Runners:9

Winning Trainer:M Johnston

Winning Jockey:J Fanning

Total Win:

  • 4 Hypersonical 7/2
  • 5 Letter Of The Law 5/1
  • 6 Shalfa 12/1
  • 7 Volos 12/1
  • 8 San Francisco Bay 10/1
  • 9 Chanson D'Amour 12/1

Huntingdon May 23, 2022

16:45

1Foxinthebox 7/4

2The Bold Thady 4/1

3Art Of Illusion 10/11

Winning Time:10:16

Distance: 3m 1f

Runners:5

Winning Trainer:O Murphy

Winning Jockey:Lewis Stones

Total Win:

  • 4 Gettysburgh 100/1

17:20

1Toughasoldboots 5/2

2Call The Fairies 1/2

3Gerritzen 25/1

Winning Time:7:32

Distance: 2m 3f 137y

Runners:4

Winning Trainer:D McCain Jnr

Winning Jockey:B S Hughes

Total Win:

  • 4 Luna Dora 10/1

17:50

1Yaazaain 5/2

2Le Tueur 9/4

3Poet's Corner 14/1

Winning Time:10:3

Distance: 2m 7f 129y

Runners:8

Winning Trainer:N J Hawke

Winning Jockey:Tom Buckley

Total Win:

  • 4 Milton 33/1
  • 5 Jimmy Bell 7/4
  • 6 Geordie Washington 20/1

18:20

1Nazwa 1/1

2Watashock 4/5

Winning Time:8:34

Distance: 2m 4f 145y

Runners:2

Winning Trainer:O Sherwood

Winning Jockey:J J Burke

Total Win:

18:50

1One For Billy 9/4

2Dinons 14/1

3Lord Sparky 3/1

Winning Time:7:38

Distance: 2m 3f 189y

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:D Skelton

Winning Jockey:Harry Skelton

Total Win:

  • 4 Planned Paradise 5/2
  • 5 Dindin 6/1

19:20

1Galata Bridge 6/1

2Systemic 7/1

3Elham Valley 15/8

Winning Time:5:44

Distance: 1m 7f 171y

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:Dr R D P Newland

Winning Jockey:Sam Twiston-Davies

Total Win:

  • 4 Nye Bevan 5/1
  • 5 Fight For It 3/1
  • 6 Begin The Luck 10/1

19:50

1Klitschko 4/1

2Charming Berry 10/1

3Carrigdoun Boy 9/4

Winning Time:5:45

Distance: 1m 7f 171y

Runners:9

Winning Trainer:A King

Winning Jockey:Thomas Bellamy

Total Win:

  • 4 Zuul 20/1
  • 5 Boleyn Boy 25/1
  • 6 Solid Fuel 13/2
  • 7 Intel 25/1
  • 8 Medicine Wheel 150/1
  • 9 Great Star 14/1

TRP Extras May 23, 2022

12:40

1Balqees (A) 7/4

2Ekleel Athbah (A) 11/2

3Al Mahbooba (A) 3/1

Winning Time:3:20

Distance: 1m 141y

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:James Owen

Winning Jockey:Hollie Doyle

Total Win:

  • 4 Kafou Athbah (A) 13/2
  • 5 Sattam (A) 11/2
  • 6 Labwah (A) 16/1
  • 7 Alghazaal (A) 10/1

Horseshoe Indianapolis May 23, 2022

00:09

1Pandemic Beach 12/1

2Ajk Forgiven 20/1

3Winner Spirit 4/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1f

Runners:9

Winning Trainer:Anthony Cunningham

Winning Jockey:Francisco Quintero

Total Win:

  • 4 Flashin Five Bar 7/2
  • 5 Rb Ec Mystery Zoom 30/1
  • 6 Gv Diamante 15/1
  • 7 Packin Billy 9/2
  • 8 Charlot 5/1
  • 9 Tw Martis Designer 12/1

19:30

1Whats Up Sweets 9/5

2Sheza Hoot 4/1

3Lightupjustice 8/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:Raymond Paquette

Winning Jockey:Samuel Bermudez

Total Win:

  • 4 Trip Charge 20/1
  • 5 Swift Temple 2/1
  • 6 She Ranup The Amex 9/2

20:01

1Varton 8/1

2Mama Lou 5/2

3Queen Bridget 2/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:Randy Klopp

Winning Jockey:Joseph Ramos

Total Win:

  • 4 Gift Wrapped 3/1
  • 5 Momos Humor 6/1
  • 6 Wild Tapit 5/1

20:32

1Ijustwantahavefun 10/1

2Quiet Contender 6/1

3Pretty Assets 3/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:3

Winning Trainer:Aaron West

Winning Jockey:Rodney Prescott

Total Win:

21:03

1Foreign Exchange 4/1

2Current Climate 12/1

3Tellmeonasunday 10/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 5f

Runners:5

Winning Trainer:Paul Ares

Winning Jockey:Ferrin Peterson

Total Win:

  • 4 Aberration 15/1
  • 5 Je Suis Belle 15/1

21:34

1Longleggedlaverne 5/1

2Candy's Dream 10/1

3Addison 7/2

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:5

Winning Trainer:Tianna Richardville

Winning Jockey:Joseph Ramos

Total Win:

  • 4 Mommy Berta 8/1
  • 5 Majestic Climb 10/1

22:05

1El Bohemio 6/1

2Flying Samurai 4/1

3Seminole Justice 2/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:5

Winning Trainer:Genaro Garcia

Winning Jockey:Gage Holmes

Total Win:

  • 4 Silent Sonata 9/5
  • 5 Captain Harvey 12/1

22:36

1Get N Tipsy 6/1

2Nighttime Justice 15/1

3Elusive Justice 3/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 7f

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:John Haran

Winning Jockey:Eduardo Perez

Total Win:

  • 4 Chinatown Nancy 6/1
  • 5 Russian Influence 4/1
  • 6 Taperinea 4/1

23:07

1Verry Amelia 5/1

2My My Munny 5/1

3Spin That Tune 10/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 5f

Runners:5

Winning Trainer:Antonio Duran

Winning Jockey:Santo Sanjur

Total Win:

  • 4 Blest Life 20/1
  • 5 Iron Lady Away 5/1

23:38

1Just A Blue Peanut 6/1

2Maysa 5/1

3Extermynator 3/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1f

Runners:9

Winning Trainer:Claudio Barraza

Winning Jockey:Oscar Macias

Total Win:

  • 4 Tf Toast To Jess 15/1
  • 5 A Preachers Daughter 6/1
  • 6 Wholelotasecrets 8/1
  • 7 Three X A Ladie 4/1
  • 8 Louisiana Faster 9/2
  • 9 Nacho Renteria 30/1

Finger Lakes May 23, 2022

18:10

1Thank You 6/5

2Flat Bill 9/5

3Lightning Rob 5/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:4

Winning Trainer:M Ferraro

Winning Jockey:Kevin Navarro

Total Win:

  • 4 Curlin's New Moon 6/1

18:37

1Stormy New York 5/2

2Catzalionbythetale 8/1

3Theresa's Boy 5/2

Winning Time:

Distance: 4f

Runners:4

Winning Trainer:Donna Bireta

Winning Jockey:Oscar Gomez

Total Win:

  • 4 Richie's B L 9/2

19:04

1Viradia 8/5

2Nurse Rachett 6/1

3Saloon Girl 5/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:4

Winning Trainer:Jeffrey Englehart

Winning Jockey:Andre Worrie

Total Win:

  • 4 Tripp Road 7/2

19:31

1Curl Talk 4/1

2Jokers Run 6/4

3Colby Girl 5/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 5f

Runners:5

Winning Trainer:Shelly Green

Winning Jockey:Emanuel Diego De

Total Win:

  • 4 Sweet Invasion 5/2
  • 5 Quiet Horizon 10/1

19:58

1Empire Trolley 6/1

2Bistrita 9/5

3Water Wizard 5/2

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:Rachel Sells

Winning Jockey:Jacqueline Davis

Total Win:

  • 4 Lucky Sitka 4/1
  • 5 Star Manager 6/1
  • 6 Starship Prankster 12/1

20:25

1Hit By A Wave 5/2

2Hardly Working 5/2

3Joe Gonzalez 4/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:Jeremiah Englehart

Winning Jockey:Andre Worrie

Total Win:

  • 4 V Pattern 8/5
  • 5 Mercedes Joe 10/1
  • 6 Quick Hit 5/1

20:52

1Sabreen 3/1

2Cinderella's Cause 1/2

3Easy Play 9/2

Winning Time:

Distance: 5f

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:James Acquilano

Winning Jockey:Luis Perez

Total Win:

  • 4 Midmon 15/1
  • 5 Melissa's Smile 12/1
  • 6 Becky's Mission 6/1

21:19

1Beachside 5/1

2No Entiendo 12/1

3Armando's Team 8/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:Jeffrey Englehart

Winning Jockey:Andre Worrie

Total Win:

  • 4 A Maize Zing Rip 4/1
  • 5 Goldmine Kaz 20/1
  • 6 Harrison Knows 3/1
  • 7 Margarita Sunrise 5/1

Mountaineer May 23, 2022

00:00

1Bella Basora 10/1

2Tantara 2/1

3Coco Machen 5/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 4f

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:Juan Gotera

Winning Jockey:Guillermo Rodriguez

Total Win:

  • 4 Cheerful Chimes 7/2
  • 5 Freckles Kan 15/1
  • 6 Belle Brezing 5/2

00:25

1Dixie Red 10/1

2Saratoga Style 15/1

3Loopy 6/5

Winning Time:

Distance: 7f

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:Carrol Langley

Winning Jockey:Yuri Yaranga

Total Win:

  • 4 All American Jewel 6/1
  • 5 Avenida Manana 6/1
  • 6 Bee Wings 10/1

00:50

1Smooth Rithms 5/1

2Team Hot Line 9/2

3Silver Package 15/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:5

Winning Trainer:Juan Silva

Winning Jockey:Eddie Jurado

Total Win:

  • 4 Machine Gun Merry 2/1
  • 5 Catch My Kitty 15/1

01:15

1Kobe Fifty Two 7/2

1Southern Rules 4/1

3Aced 2/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 5f

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:Jami Poole

Winning Jockey:Alex Gonzalez

Total Win:

  • 4 Blame The Kids 20/1
  • 5 Sweet N Silver 8/1
  • 6 Conquest Harlanday 15/1

01:40

1Devilish Magic 6/1

2Kit Kat Katie 1/1

3Algodonal 6/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 5f

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:Jason Uelmen

Winning Jockey:Marco Ccamaque

Total Win:

  • 4 Salt On The Rim 20/1
  • 5 Sophie Rules 8/5
  • 6 Christianity 30/1

02:05

1Tel Aviv 8/5

2Dancing Destiny 3/1

3Can She Scoot 7/2

Winning Time:

Distance: 2f

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:Terry Crago

Winning Jockey:Luciano Hernandez

Total Win:

  • 4 Rushing Time 10/1
  • 5 W H Little Miss Go 20/1
  • 6 Special Blue 20/1
  • 7 Marleesbeebee 4/1

02:30

1Gold Shark 5/2

2Aw Ite 5/1

3Out For Justice 8/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 5f

Runners:5

Winning Trainer:Dave Treharne

Winning Jockey:Luis Batista

Total Win:

  • 4 Shadow Surprise 8/1
  • 5 Daylight 4/1

02:55

1Baltic Fleet 6/1

2Hunter Scott 3/1

3C F V Wicked Red 6/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:John Baird

Winning Jockey:Alex Gonzalez

Total Win:

  • 4 Mr. Halftime 2/1
  • 5 Little Alex 20/1

Will Rogers Downs May 23, 2022

19:00

1Nomoremrniceguy 7/2

2Secret Picasso 3/1

3Super D'oro 6/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:5

Winning Trainer:Danny Mitchell

Winning Jockey:Gustavo Herrera

Total Win:

  • 4 Pollard's Xpress 5/2
  • 5 Mamaneedsnewshoes 2/1

19:28

1Big Tiny 2/1

2Dixieland Candy 5/2

3Hey Roxy 5/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:Mark Buehrer

Winning Jockey:Alfredo Jr Triana

Total Win:

  • 4 Luckily 15/1
  • 5 Angel's Cut 4/1
  • 6 Lady Gusto 20/1

19:56

1She's Fire And Ice 1/1

2Eutychia 7/2

3Gp's Amazing Grace 3/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:4

Winning Trainer:Roger Engel

Winning Jockey:Alfredo Jr Triana

Total Win:

  • 4 Seeing Double 9/2

20:24

1Sweet Tea Red 1/1

2Lena's Shadow 12/1

3Candy's A Dandy 7/5

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:5

Winning Trainer:Kari Craddock

Winning Jockey:Floyd Jr Wethey

Total Win:

  • 4 Wow Wow Its Magic 4/1
  • 5 Landalaffit 20/1

20:53

1Kirby Derby 3/1

2Muscle Up 6/1

3Some Dude 7/2

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:Paul Smith

Winning Jockey:Jose Medina

Total Win:

  • 4 Great Realization 5/1
  • 5 Dramaattheborder 8/1
  • 6 Kilkenny 20/1
  • 7 Fortyslew 20/1

21:21

1Vangilder 3/1

2Drifting West 8/5

3First Line 4/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m 1f

Runners:4

Winning Trainer:H Ashford Jr

Winning Jockey:Gerardo Mora

Total Win:

  • 4 Point Of Impact 12/1

21:48

1True Glory 3/1

2Magic Carpet 7/2

3My Real Diamond 5/2

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:8

Winning Trainer:J Williams

Winning Jockey:T Collier

Total Win:

  • 4 Concrete Finisher 6/1
  • 5 Graydar's Dream 4/1
  • 6 The Union Forever 20/1
  • 7 Cajuns Golden Pond 12/1
  • 8 Okie Buck 20/1

22:16

1Yak Attack 8/1

2Ragan's Jet 1/1

3She's Shiney 9/5

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:5

Winning Trainer:Spencer Leddy

Winning Jockey:Alfredo Jr Triana

Total Win:

  • 4 La Morena 4/1
  • 5 Bring It On Baby 12/1

22:44

1Fightingtemptation 12/1

2Smokin' Okie 8/1

3Kachina 5/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:J Williams

Winning Jockey:Jose Medina

Total Win:

  • 4 Circle Back Girl 8/1
  • 5 Plenty Of Vision 3/1
  • 6 River Venus 8/1
  • 7 Lil' Jimmi Sue 10/1

23:12

1He's Munnie 5/2

2Cabot 12/1

3Burtnjoe 6/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 5f

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:Alex Hartman

Winning Jockey:Curtis Kimes

Total Win:

  • 4 Eurobond 8/1
  • 5 Bourbon Cowboy 12/1
  • 6 Knight Disruptor 10/1
  • 7 Crossbow Cimarron 30/1

Woodbine Mohawk Harness May 23, 2022

00:00

1Safe Conduct 4/1

2Unbeatable Kemp 7/2

3Blue Bayou Deo 5/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:10

Winning Trainer:Camilla Christoforou

Winning Jockey:Chris Christoforou

Total Win:

  • 4 R Royal Port 3/1

00:25

1P L Opportunity 5/2

2Hone The Tone 3/1

3Mystic 6/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:Matthew Dupuis

Winning Jockey:James Macdonald

Total Win:

  • 4 Magic Wanda 10/1

00:50

1Windsun Shiraz 15/1

2Tall Dark Beauty 6/1

3Darby Ogill 10/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:9

Winning Trainer:Stephen Charlton

Winning Jockey:Louis-philippe Roy

Total Win:

  • 4 Sake Tumi 5/2

01:15

1All About Addie 3/1

2Baby Longstocking 5/2

3Stormont Molly 5/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:10

Winning Trainer:Rene Dion

Winning Jockey:Chris Christoforou

Total Win:

  • 4 Seeking Salvation 8/1

01:40

1Derf Hanover 3/1

2Hp Royal Theo 8/1

3Free Willy Hanover 5/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:10

Winning Trainer:Gerard Demers

Winning Jockey:James Macdonald

Total Win:

  • 4 Inaminute Hanover 7/2

02:05

1Profiteer 15/1

2P P E 3/1

3Magical Major 3/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:9

Winning Trainer:T Enberg

Winning Jockey:Louis-philippe Roy

Total Win:

  • 4 Heavens Pic 4/1

02:30

1Nylander 8/1

2All Wrapped Up 5/2

3All The Truth 4/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:8

Winning Trainer:Shawn Steacy

Winning Jockey:James Macdonald

Total Win:

  • 4 Lazzaro 6/1

02:55

1Pikachu Hanover 10/1

2Patriarch Hanover 15/1

3Dream Nation 6/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:9

Winning Trainer:R Mcnair

Winning Jockey:Louis-philippe Roy

Total Win:

  • 4 Forbidden Trade 3/1

03:20

1I Got The Looks 8/1

2Stay Close 3/1

3Mister Walker 15/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:9

Winning Trainer:Thomas Riley

Winning Jockey:Jonathan Drury

Total Win:

  • 4 Tymal Riggs 7/2

Thistledown May 23, 2022

17:50

1Lemonade Stand 2/1

2Axis 5/2

3Lend America 4/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:Elliot Sullivan

Winning Jockey:Angel Diaz

Total Win:

  • 4 Gotiger Special 6/1
  • 5 Stayin Or Strayin 7/2
  • 6 Only One Way Back 15/1

18:20

1Blue Monarch 9/2

2Turning Pages 5/2

3Dexquire 3/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 5f

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:Candace Huffman

Winning Jockey:Guillermo Rodriguez

Total Win:

  • 4 El Mezcalito 5/1
  • 5 Who Can Win 7/2
  • 6 Big Stock Winner 10/1

18:50

1Hard To Access 8/1

2Dark Temptress 3/1

3Platinum Sky 6/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:Johanna Urieta

Winning Jockey:Erik Barbaran

Total Win:

  • 4 Friday 9/2
  • 5 Lucky To Have Me 7/2
  • 6 Piper 5/2

19:20

1Gehrig 5/2

2Lazarus Project 7/2

3Professional 8/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:5

Winning Trainer:David Wolochuk

Winning Jockey:Guillermo Rodriguez

Total Win:

  • 4 Mon Camo 2/1
  • 5 Sea Thief 5/1

19:50

1Indian Fever 4/1

2I Wanna Win 5/2

3Going With Style 2/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:Timothy Hamm

Winning Jockey:Jeffrey Sanchez

Total Win:

  • 4 Serve Revenge Cold 20/1
  • 5 Private Drive 15/1
  • 6 Over Icce 5/1

20:20

1Bourbonwithginger 4/1

2Gray Royality 7/2

3Charlottes Way 9/2

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:Jennifer Tooley

Winning Jockey:Malcolm Franklin

Total Win:

  • 4 Catch The Rainbow 5/1
  • 5 Lewd 15/1
  • 6 Lady Jewels 3/1

20:50

1She's Pure Silver 7/2

2Sweet Queen Bee 5/1

3Andiama 5/2

Winning Time:

Distance: 5f

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:Ricardo Bailey

Winning Jockey:Alexander Chavez

Total Win:

  • 4 Quarantina 15/1
  • 5 Jail House Code 3/1
  • 6 Ceviche 12/1
  • 7 Competent 9/2

21:20

1West Leonard 5/2

2Rosco P. Coltrane 7/2

3Mustang Willie 4/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:Gary Johnson

Winning Jockey:Charle Oliveros

Total Win:

  • 4 The Man Can 4/1
  • 5 Kole Man Can 12/1
  • 6 Iron Men Of Metz 10/1
  • 7 Jack Be Fast 9/2