Fairview May 20, 2022

11:30

1Honest Quest 6/4

2Kuznetsov 2/1

3Then In Focus 9/2

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f 102y

Runners:8

Winning Trainer:Alan Greeff

Winning Jockey:Greg Cheyne

Total Win:

  • 4 Forbidden Beast 12/1
  • 5 Kommetjie 20/1
  • 6 Glitterfox 20/1
  • 7 Sunset Reaper 33/1
  • 8 Nintyfive Skyline 66/1

12:05

1Irish Sea 5/1

2King Of Luv 7/1

3Power Surge 2/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 7f

Runners:5

Winning Trainer:Duncan McKenzie

Winning Jockey:Marco V'Rensburg

Total Win:

  • 4 Ideal Time 12/1
  • 5 Silvan Park 7/1

12:40

1Silver Slippers 11/4

2Gift Of Giving 3/1

3Magic Moments 7/2

Winning Time:

Distance: 7f

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:Cliffie Miller

Winning Jockey:Wayne Agrella

Total Win:

  • 4 Twice The Secret 12/1
  • 5 Such Luck 14/1
  • 6 A Foreign Affair 12/1
  • 7 Rebecca Grace 66/1

13:15

1Atkinson Grimshaw 14/1

2Ferrari Ice 7/2

3Zig Zag 10/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 7f

Runners:14

Winning Trainer:Gavin Smith

Winning Jockey:Yuzae Ramzan

Total Win:

  • 4 Alado's Pride 10/1
  • 5 Gold Rock 10/1
  • 6 Super Handsome 33/1
  • 7 El Romiachi 14/1
  • 8 Phil's Power 16/1
  • 9 Moon Game 14/1
  • 10 Valetorio 14/1
  • 11 Star Of The South 7/1
  • 12 Storm Commander 16/1
  • 13 Wings Of Fire 14/1
  • 14 Teofilia 33/1

13:50

1Jaeger Moon 10/1

2Jacob's Ladder 12/1

3Herodotus 7/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m 1f 208y

Runners:8

Winning Trainer:Gavin Smith

Winning Jockey:R Fourie

Total Win:

  • 4 Marmara Sea 10/1
  • 5 Princess Of Fire 66/1
  • 6 Assured 20/1
  • 7 Ancient Times 5/1
  • 8 Palo Alto 12/1

Goodwood May 20, 2022

13:00

1Royal Scotsman 5/1

2Bluelight Bay 25/1

3Mischief Magic 9/2

Winning Time:1:53

Distance: 6f

Runners:11

Winning Trainer:P & O Cole

Winning Jockey:Jim Crowley

Total Win:

  • 4 Show Respect 25/1
  • 5 Galeron 16/1
  • 6 Kaasib 2/1
  • 7 Alif Power 7/1
  • 8 Dayyan 12/1
  • 9 Indian Renegade 14/1
  • 10 Monopolise 16/1
  • 11 Fumbleinthejungle 66/1

13:35

1Lawful Command 5/1

2Spinaround 7/2

3Rousay 8/1

Winning Time:2:23

Distance: 1m

Runners:11

Winning Trainer:B J Meehan

Winning Jockey:Louis Steward

Total Win:

  • 4 Nuvolari 10/1
  • 5 Wodeton 6/1
  • 6 Ascending 10/1
  • 7 Secret Army 10/1
  • 8 Pangloss 8/1
  • 9 Stockpyle 12/1
  • 10 Rawyaan 14/1
  • 10 Brilliant Blue 14/1

14:10

1Sea Silk Road 11/4

2Eternal Pearl 7/1

3Viareggio 12/1

Winning Time:3:31

Distance: 1m 1f 197y

Runners:10

Winning Trainer:W J Haggas

Winning Jockey:Tom Marquand

Total Win:

  • 4 Ottilien 6/1
  • 5 Emotion 15/8
  • 6 Present Moment 16/1
  • 7 Three Priests 25/1
  • 8 Makinmedoit 12/1
  • 9 Bella Veneta 25/1
  • 10 Moonlight Frolic 33/1

14:45

1Montassib 5/4

2Marshal Dan 8/1

3Spanish Star 7/1

Winning Time:2:9

Distance: 7f

Runners:8

Winning Trainer:W J Haggas

Winning Jockey:Tom Marquand

Total Win:

  • 4 Dutch Decoy 12/1
  • 5 Punchbowl Flyer 16/1
  • 6 Tadreeb 25/1
  • 7 The Attorney 4/1
  • 8 Lord Rapscallion 14/1

15:20

1Lionel 8/1

2Aldous Huxley 7/2

3Lysander 13/8

Winning Time:3:53

Distance: 1m 3f 44y

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:D Menuisier

Winning Jockey:J P Spencer

Total Win:

  • 4 Maksud 12/1
  • 5 Mr Alan 14/1
  • 6 Natural World 3/1

15:55

1Crystal Estrella 7/1

2Rechercher 16/1

3Hexameter 6/1

Winning Time:3:32

Distance: 1m 1f 197y

Runners:13

Winning Trainer:Sir Michael Stoute

Winning Jockey:W Buick

Total Win:

  • 4 Gulf 33/1
  • 5 Suzy's Shoes 4/1
  • 6 Ice House 5/1
  • 7 Teagarden Jazz 12/1
  • 8 Defferella 50/1
  • 9 Sainte Colette 20/1
  • 10 Emulation 14/1
  • 11 Uptime 8/1
  • 12 Ballet Blanc 10/1
  • 13 Permata 25/1

16:30

1Aggagio 12/1

2Mellow Magic 9/2

3Goshen 13/8

Winning Time:5:34

Distance: 2m

Runners:8

Winning Trainer:G L Moore

Winning Jockey:Aidan Keeley

Total Win:

  • 4 Diamond Bay 16/1
  • 5 Saratoga Gold 4/1
  • 6 Nellie Moon 14/1
  • 7 Cherry Cola 20/1
  • 8 Cloud Thunder 14/1

Haydock May 20, 2022

13:20

1Ziggy 4/1

2Vulcan 10/1

3Legendary Day 7/2

Winning Time:3:29

Distance: 1m 2f 42y

Runners:9

Winning Trainer:Harry Eustace

Winning Jockey:R Kingscote

Total Win:

  • 4 Liberation Point 10/1
  • 5 Myristica 12/1
  • 6 Imperial Command 6/1
  • 7 Rafiki 6/1
  • 8 Aasheq 6/1
  • 9 Inca Prince 12/1

13:55

1Secret Mistral 50/1

2Galaxy Gazer 12/1

3Tessa 4/1

Winning Time:1:52

Distance: 6f

Runners:10

Winning Trainer:A W Carroll

Winning Jockey:Jason Watson

Total Win:

  • 4 Glorious Angel 11/4
  • 5 Clenched 7/2
  • 6 Evolicatt 6/1
  • 7 Kanohi Breeze 10/1
  • 8 Emerald Duchess 25/1
  • 9 City Centre 25/1
  • 10 Lake Marie 8/1

14:30

1Sense Of Duty 7/2

2Flotus 11/4

3Benefit 25/1

Winning Time:1:50

Distance: 6f

Runners:11

Winning Trainer:W J Haggas

Winning Jockey:Cieren Fallon

Total Win:

  • 4 Fauvette 20/1
  • 5 Teresa Mendoza 12/1
  • 6 Scot's Grace 25/1
  • 7 Gale Force Maya 6/1
  • 8 Mo Celita 10/1
  • 9 Nazanin 16/1
  • 10 Designer 33/1
  • 11 Ventura Diamond 7/1

15:05

1Inanna 11/2

2Satirical 9/4

3Lakota Sioux 5/1

Winning Time:2:8

Distance: 6f 212y

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:S P C Woods

Winning Jockey:B A Curtis

Total Win:

  • 4 Zephina 5/1
  • 5 Fahari 3/1
  • 6 Platinum Girl 20/1
  • 7 Cwenhild 20/1

15:40

1Phantom Flight 6/1

2Awaal 9/4

3Aeonian 2/1

Winning Time:2:19

Distance: 7f 212y

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:James Horton

Winning Jockey:P J McDonald

Total Win:

  • 4 Al Mubhir 5/2
  • 5 Testing Faith 16/1
  • 6 I'm To Blame 66/1

16:15

1Billyb 14/1

2Purple Ice 10/1

3Hopeman Harbour 12/1

Winning Time:2:20

Distance: 7f 212y

Runners:10

Winning Trainer:Mrs A Duffield

Winning Jockey:P Hanagan

Total Win:

  • 4 Rogue Star 6/1
  • 5 Cloch Nua 16/1
  • 6 Solanna 11/4
  • 7 Bearing Bob 14/1
  • 8 Dougies Dream 3/1
  • 9 Makalu 14/1
  • 10 Honorary Member 12/1

16:45

1Rich King 5/1

2Tamilla 7/2

3Signorina Merisi 10/1

Winning Time:3:31

Distance: 1m 2f 42y

Runners:11

Winning Trainer:E Bethell

Winning Jockey:Kevin Stott

Total Win:

  • 4 Bruno's Gold 6/1
  • 5 Grifter 7/1
  • 6 Animato 6/1
  • 7 Cap Dramont 12/1
  • 8 Wakey Wakey 14/1
  • 9 Heathen 10/1
  • 10 Liberated Light 20/1
  • 11 Overdraft 20/1

Bath May 20, 2022

13:10

1Grey Galleon 8/1

2Monsieur Fantaisie 4/1

3Silver Diva 14/1

Winning Time:1:51

Distance: 5f

Runners:13

Winning Trainer:R A Teal

Winning Jockey:Laura Pearson

Total Win:

  • 4 Babe Alicious 6/1
  • 5 Andre Amar 5/1
  • 6 Papas Girl 7/1
  • 7 Soldier's Son 33/1
  • 8 Blue Venture 10/1
  • 9 Rhubarb 7/1
  • 10 Epeius 20/1
  • 11 Creek Harbour 12/1
  • 12 Fittleton Ferry 14/1
  • 13 Tilsworth Valerie 66/1

13:45

1More Than Likely 20/1

2Astrophysics 7/2

3Clashaniska 2/1

Winning Time:1:51

Distance: 5f

Runners:12

Winning Trainer:Mrs N S Evans

Winning Jockey:Nicola Currie

Total Win:

  • 4 Lady Mander 5/1
  • 5 Diamond Cottage 12/1
  • 6 Secret Potion 12/1
  • 7 We're Reunited 8/1
  • 8 Quarter Blue 14/1
  • 9 Lili Wen Fach 50/1
  • 10 Tawaafoq 20/1
  • 11 Gordonontheorgan 20/1
  • 12 Babyduke 33/1

14:20

1Commander Straker 4/6

2Estate 12/1

3Fox Degree 6/1

Winning Time:1:41

Distance: 5f

Runners:8

Winning Trainer:D Loughnane

Winning Jockey:Laura Pearson

Total Win:

  • 4 Ignac Lamar 10/1
  • 5 Jilted 12/1
  • 6 Valdai 8/1
  • 7 Zarrafina 25/1
  • 8 Conquest Of Power 50/1

14:55

1Ruby Cottage 6/1

2Sarah's Verse 4/1

3Rabat 7/1

Winning Time:1:50

Distance: 5f

Runners:8

Winning Trainer:M S Saunders

Winning Jockey:Gina Mangan

Total Win:

  • 4 Amasova 5/1
  • 5 Cuban Breeze 7/2
  • 6 Alcazan 6/1
  • 7 Second Collection 8/1
  • 8 Willingly 16/1

15:30

1Colombe 5/4

2Coronation Cottage 8/1

3Symbol of Hope 5/1

Winning Time:1:42

Distance: 5f

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:G Boughey

Winning Jockey:David Probert

Total Win:

  • 4 Secretfact 16/1
  • 5 Iconic Knight 14/1
  • 6 Liberty Bay 8/1

16:05

1Schmilsson 11/4

2Mashaaer 1/1

3Echo Chamber 10/1

Winning Time:3:32

Distance: 1m 2f 37y

Runners:5

Winning Trainer:A M Balding

Winning Jockey:David Probert

Total Win:

  • 4 Trojan Truth 50/1
  • 5 Argonault 16/1

16:40

1Captain Kane 9/4

2Mrembo 3/1

3Delahoussaye 4/1

Winning Time:3:32

Distance: 1m 2f 37y

Runners:10

Winning Trainer:George Scott

Winning Jockey:Darragh Keenan

Total Win:

  • 4 Rochebrune 9/2
  • 5 Esprit De Pegasus 14/1
  • 6 Hold The Press 20/1
  • 7 Kanuhura 25/1
  • 8 Kangeroo Jack 25/1
  • 9 Goodison Girl 25/1
  • 10 Paolo Panini 25/1

17:10

1Dandy Maestro 5/6

2Chifa 12/1

3Moonlit Cloud 25/1

Winning Time:2:21

Distance: 1m

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:R Spencer

Winning Jockey:William Pyle

Total Win:

  • 4 Mountain Ash 14/1
  • 5 Accrington Stanley 7/1
  • 6 Local Bay 9/2
  • 7 Alafdhal 8/1

Catterick May 20, 2022

17:20

1Birkenhead 7/2

2Red Allure 14/1

3Coley's Koko 6/1

Winning Time:0:58

Distance: 5f

Runners:9

Winning Trainer:P T Midgley

Winning Jockey:Ryan Sexton

Total Win:

  • 4 Country Charm 7/1
  • 5 Tom Tulliver 10/1
  • 6 Lucky Beggar 33/1
  • 7 Mews House 4/1
  • 8 Spanish Angel 10/1
  • 9 Captain Corcoran 14/1

17:53

1Lady Beano 12/1

2Stunt Game 8/1

3Mistamac 7/1

Winning Time:0:59

Distance: 5f

Runners:9

Winning Trainer:A Keatley

Winning Jockey:Lewis Edmunds

Total Win:

  • 4 Corporate Raider 6/1
  • 5 Loch Carron 3/1
  • 6 Exquisitely 11/4
  • 7 Cuban Rock 25/1
  • 8 Gemcutter 7/1
  • 9 Zakram 20/1

18:28

1Gift Of Raaj 7/1

2Hellenista 10/1

3Red Force One 16/1

Winning Time:5:1

Distance: 1m 5f 192y

Runners:11

Winning Trainer:R Fell

Winning Jockey:Jason Hart

Total Win:

  • 4 Yasmin From York 9/4
  • 5 Sociologist 20/1
  • 6 Bonne Vitesse 5/1
  • 7 Taxmeifyoucan 12/1
  • 8 Topkapi Star 8/1
  • 9 Gold Ring 12/1
  • 10 Nataleena 6/1
  • 11 Lucarnip 50/1

19:03

1Militia 7/2

2Glory Fighter 4/1

3John Kirkup 7/1

Winning Time:0:58

Distance: 5f

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:P T Midgley

Winning Jockey:G Lee

Total Win:

  • 4 Dark Shot 5/1
  • 5 Isle Of Lismore 3/1
  • 6 Duke Of Firenze 25/1
  • 7 Mellys Flyer 6/1

19:38

1Twin Appeal 12/1

2Dandys Gold 5/1

3Clotherholme 8/1

Winning Time:2:6

Distance: 7f 6y

Runners:10

Winning Trainer:Gemma Tutty

Winning Jockey:Laura Coughlan

Total Win:

  • 4 Maylah 25/1
  • 5 How Bizarre 9/2
  • 6 Gigi's Beach 7/2
  • 7 Divine Connection 4/1
  • 8 Willing To Please 10/1
  • 9 Sin E Shekells 25/1
  • 10 Jungle Inthebungle 12/1

20:10

1Sir Robin 11/4

2Close Quarters 6/1

3Cotai West 4/1

Winning Time:1:52

Distance: 5f 212y

Runners:9

Winning Trainer:K R Burke

Winning Jockey:S H James

Total Win:

  • 4 Panama City 3/1
  • 5 Cotai Class 7/1
  • 6 Alfred Cove 12/1
  • 7 Madame Helen 20/1
  • 8 Armo 20/1
  • 9 Menelaus 25/1

20:43

1Yukon Mission 4/1

2Stalingrad 5/2

3Billian 12/1

Winning Time:1:52

Distance: 5f 212y

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:J J Quinn

Winning Jockey:Jason Hart

Total Win:

  • 4 Mr Trevor 5/1
  • 5 Merry Secret 11/4
  • 6 Pivoting 7/1

Worcester May 20, 2022

17:15

1Cawthorne 7/2

2School For Scandal 7/1

3Serjeant Painter 5/2

Winning Time:6:47

Distance: 2m

Runners:8

Winning Trainer:Oliver Greenall & Josh Guerriero

Winning Jockey:Henry Brooke

Total Win:

  • 4 Captain Cobajay 12/1
  • 5 Obey The Rules 3/1
  • 6 Theoule 50/1

17:45

1Kauto The King 3/1

Winning Time:8:37

Distance: 2m 4f

Runners:3

Winning Trainer:Joe Tizzard

Winning Jockey:T Scudamore

Total Win:

18:20

1Twig 15/8

2Arthur's Sixpence 10/1

3Graasten 20/1

Winning Time:10:9

Distance: 2m 7f

Runners:5

Winning Trainer:Matthew Hampton

Winning Jockey:Mr Beau Morgan

Total Win:

  • 4 Rolling Dylan 9/4
  • 5 Hidden Charmer 10/1

18:55

1Fountains Chief 1/3

2Hi Riko 50/1

3Scealoghan 66/1

Winning Time:8:32

Distance: 2m 4f

Runners:4

Winning Trainer:A J Honeyball

Winning Jockey:Rex Dingle

Total Win:

19:30

1Doncesar De Pretot 6/4

2Malina Jamila 7/4

3Striking Out 9/4

Winning Time:10:2

Distance: 2m 7f

Runners:4

Winning Trainer:N P Mulholland

Winning Jockey:Sam Twiston-Davies

Total Win:

  • 4 Godiva's Bay 50/1

20:03

1Farceur De Maulne 8/1

2Gold Leader 20/1

3Caspers Court 11/2

Winning Time:9:16

Distance: 2m 7f

Runners:12

Winning Trainer:R G Hawker

Winning Jockey:B S Hughes

Total Win:

  • 4 Get Supreme 20/1
  • 5 Tango Echo Charlie 9/4
  • 6 Miss Milano 8/1
  • 7 Theatre Mix 12/1
  • 8 Storm Lord 8/1
  • 9 Zulu Dawn 10/1
  • 10 Comeragh Lad 50/1

20:35

1Jaunty Soria 6/1

2Shore Shanty 8/1

3Do You Think 3/1

Winning Time:8:27

Distance: 2m 4f

Runners:9

Winning Trainer:N P Mulholland

Winning Jockey:Sam Twiston-Davies

Total Win:

  • 4 Lets Go Dutchess 25/1
  • 5 Infiniti 5/1
  • 6 Rock On Rita 7/4
  • 7 Nostalgica 50/1

Curragh May 20, 2022

16:25

1Papilio 12/1

2Apache Outlaw 5/1

3Panic Alarm 9/4

Winning Time:2:16

Distance: 6f

Runners:18

Winning Trainer:J A Stack

Winning Jockey:W M Lordan

Total Win:

  • 4 Queenie St Clair 12/1
  • 5 Blue News 6/1
  • 6 Catherine Of Siena 33/1
  • 7 Nituna 9/2
  • 8 Reinforce 66/1
  • 9 Biggerthanbigtime 33/1
  • 10 Tic Tac Toe 25/1
  • 11 Slaney Tide 16/1
  • 12 Inthepoorhouse 33/1
  • 13 Havana Notion 25/1
  • 14 Laser Jet 20/1
  • 15 Water Mint 25/1
  • 16 Miss Langmore 50/1
  • 17 Thai Legacy 33/1
  • 18 All In The Hips 33/1

16:55

1Vellner 7/2

2World Famous 4/1

3Waterville 10/11

Winning Time:3:30

Distance: 1m 2f

Runners:9

Winning Trainer:P Twomey

Winning Jockey:W J Lee

Total Win:

  • 4 Samuel Pepys 10/1
  • 5 War Correspondent 20/1
  • 6 Vintage Fame 8/1
  • 7 Riccardi Medici 20/1
  • 8 Racquet Club 66/1
  • 9 Flying Argosy 100/1

17:25

1Hannibal Barca 13/8

2Lyrical Poetry 8/1

3Boundless Ocean 9/2

Winning Time:3:29

Distance: 1m 2f

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:J P O'Brien

Winning Jockey:S M Crosse

Total Win:

  • 4 Seisai 6/1
  • 5 Anchorage 3/1
  • 6 Sussex 14/1
  • 7 Manbehindthemoney 25/1

18:00

1Celtic Crown 20/1

2No More Porter 14/1

3Haziya 9/2

Winning Time:2:20

Distance: 1m

Runners:27

Winning Trainer:J G Murphy

Winning Jockey:W M Lordan

Total Win:

  • 4 Pierre Lapin 25/1
  • 5 Visualisation 10/1
  • 6 Mutasarref 7/1
  • 7 Casanova 16/1
  • 8 Fastnet Crown 8/1
  • 9 Needle Lace 16/1
  • 10 Star Harbour 10/1
  • 11 Elzaam Blue 25/1
  • 12 Real Force 20/1
  • 13 Pretty Rebel 20/1
  • 14 Quizical 33/1
  • 15 Saltonstall 20/1
  • 16 Massaman 16/1
  • 17 Current Option 25/1
  • 18 Laelaps 25/1
  • 19 In From The Cold 33/1
  • 20 Laughifuwant 16/1
  • 21 Sirjack Thomas 25/1
  • 22 Bopedro 20/1
  • 23 Admiral Nelson 14/1
  • 24 Charterhouse 33/1
  • 25 Probe 16/1
  • 26 Catena Zapata 16/1
  • 27 Ferrybank 50/1

18:35

1Navagio 4/1

2Admiralty Place 9/4

3Secret Magician 16/1

Winning Time:2:5

Distance: 7f

Runners:15

Winning Trainer:J P Murtagh

Winning Jockey:B M Coen

Total Win:

  • 4 Starsong 20/1
  • 5 Lady Danbury 25/1
  • 6 Opulent 10/1
  • 7 Unterberg 11/2
  • 8 Yester 6/1
  • 9 Step Back In Time 50/1
  • 10 Mr Rango 33/1
  • 11 Selective Power 14/1
  • 12 Tonnta 100/1
  • 13 I'm Polly 100/1
  • 14 Fast Beth 50/1
  • 15 Griseo 100/1

19:10

1Verhoyen 16/1

2Heavenly Power 8/1

3Punk Poet 14/1

Winning Time:2:4

Distance: 7f

Runners:18

Winning Trainer:M C Grassick

Winning Jockey:W J Lee

Total Win:

  • 4 Eloquent Arthur 16/1
  • 5 Ice Cold In Alex 20/1
  • 6 Godhead 5/1
  • 7 Imposing Supreme 10/1
  • 8 Half Nutz 11/2
  • 9 The Blue Panther 25/1
  • 10 Pale Iris 20/1
  • 11 Texas Rock 14/1
  • 12 Camdeboo 12/1
  • 13 Indulging 25/1
  • 14 Ransom 14/1
  • 15 Walhaan 8/1
  • 16 Mean Fomhair 14/1
  • 17 Fastar 10/1
  • 18 Himalayan Beauty 14/1

19:45

1My Eyes Adore You 9/2

2Aratori 25/1

3Lopes Gold 6/1

Winning Time:1:52

Distance: 6f

Runners:15

Winning Trainer:J A Stack

Winning Jockey:A J Slattery

Total Win:

  • 4 Chicago Lightening 5/1
  • 5 Grizabella 4/1
  • 6 Soilse 8/1
  • 7 Gran Roque 16/1
  • 8 Saffies Glory 33/1
  • 9 Wiggle Room 12/1
  • 10 Lisamaria 66/1
  • 11 Ottey 7/1
  • 12 Cathy Jane 25/1
  • 13 Wild Eyed Girl 8/1
  • 14 Mrs Shelby 33/1
  • 15 Wow 66/1

20:15

1Dame Rapide 8/1

2Echoes In Rain 11/4

3Stellium 50/1

Winning Time:5:10

Distance: 1m 6f

Runners:16

Winning Trainer:Barry J Fitzgerald

Winning Jockey:L T McAteer

Total Win:

  • 4 Band of Outlaws 8/1
  • 5 Sheishybrid 16/1
  • 6 Dinard Rose 33/1
  • 7 Sionnach Eile 10/1
  • 8 Tashi 25/1
  • 9 Prince Alex 16/1
  • 10 Hell Bent 16/1
  • 11 Zileo 10/1
  • 12 Flying Scotsman 16/1
  • 13 Run For Oscar 8/1
  • 14 Moon Daisy 8/1
  • 15 Kondo Isami 20/1
  • 16 Berkshire Royal 7/1

Downpatrick May 20, 2022

17:05

1Queen Jane 6/1

2Will You Win 13/2

3The Flier Begley 7/4

Winning Time:7:21

Distance: 2m 2f 165y

Runners:13

Winning Trainer:H De Bromhead

Winning Jockey:Rachael Blackmore

Total Win:

  • 4 Wee Willie Nail 13/8
  • 5 Luimneach 16/1
  • 6 Dovlator 50/1
  • 7 Cracklinrose 66/1
  • 8 Wasini Island 16/1
  • 9 Bundle Of Dreams 50/1
  • 10 Midnight Fortune 33/1
  • 11 Wee Terry 33/1
  • 12 Crystal Pool 50/1
  • 13 Glan Gap 25/1

17:35

1Kingfisher Lane 16/1

2Willyouwalkwithme 12/1

3Ask The Leader

Winning Time:7:25

Distance: 2m 2f 165y

Runners:15

Winning Trainer:S R B Crawford

Winning Jockey:J J Slevin

Total Win:

  • 4 Glenabo Bridge 13/2
  • 5 Building Bridges 3/1
  • 6 Ballinlough Gale 16/1
  • 7 Fassbender 10/1
  • 8 Dont Doubt Me
  • 9 Gaius 20/1
  • 10 Magic Sea 16/1
  • 11 Donthavetime 10/1
  • 12 Vale Of Glory 10/1
  • 13 Joeswayornoway 25/1

18:10

1Journey West 20/1

2Porky Rush 25/1

3Lily Light Foot 10/3

Winning Time:8:59

Distance: 2m 5f

Runners:13

Winning Trainer:C A McBratney

Winning Jockey:S O'Callaghan

Total Win:

  • 4 Miss Us O 11/4
  • 5 Strong Roots 4/1
  • 6 No Logic 10/1
  • 7 Tick Along 8/1
  • 8 Kalamkan 33/1
  • 9 Dawn Wonder 25/1

18:45

1Na Caith Tobac 12/1

2Majavango 25/1

3Winding River 10/1

Winning Time:8:22

Distance: 2m 3f 55y

Runners:14

Winning Trainer:P W Flynn

Winning Jockey:K M Donoghue

Total Win:

  • 4 Sam Lorenzo 20/1
  • 5 Elmount
  • 6 Henry Star 4/1
  • 7 Excelcior 12/1
  • 8 Hymie Weiss 8/1
  • 9 Magic Piper 14/1
  • 10 Ever So Cool 5/1
  • 11 Royal Recital 14/1
  • 12 Brooks Falls 10/1
  • 13 Ashqar 10/1
  • 14 West Breeze 11/2

19:20

1School Lane 9/2

2Follow The Crowd 7/2

3Grangeclare Native 10/1

Winning Time:10:19

Distance: 2m 7f

Runners:10

Winning Trainer:L Lennon

Winning Jockey:Thomas Reilly

Total Win:

  • 4 Bitview Colin 50/1
  • 5 Kilashee 14/1
  • 6 Think Positive 20/1
  • 7 King's Song 10/1

19:55

1Handy Headon 3/1

2Whisper In Court 10/1

3Pegase Amour 33/1

Winning Time:10:27

Distance: 2m 7f

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:D M Christie

Winning Jockey:Mr B W Harvey

Total Win:

  • 4 Clounts Glory 5/2
  • 5 Born Famous 33/1

20:25

1Get Me To The Park 8/11

2The Grey Dove 5/1

3Jumping Susie 14/1

Winning Time:7:8

Distance: 2m 1f 65y

Runners:12

Winning Trainer:W P Mullins

Winning Jockey:Miss J Townend

Total Win:

  • 4 Balum 14/1
  • 5 Meet My Loreley 14/1
  • 6 Monnie Shanahan 8/1
  • 7 Denver City 20/1
  • 8 Tamlaght Eyes 20/1
  • 9 Jakes Dream 14/1
  • 10 Sharbeth 33/1

Santa Anita May 20, 2022

00:22

1Shut Up Michael 7/2

2Street Art 6/1

3Cowboy Charlie 6/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:Philip D Amato

Winning Jockey:Drayden Dyke Van

Total Win:

  • 4 Barsabas 7/2
  • 5 Tofino Bay 8/1
  • 6 Ko Samui 3/1
  • 7 Il Capitano 4/1

00:53

1Ropers N Wranglers 4/1

2Team Concept 6/1

3Peacehaven 8/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m 1f

Runners:8

Winning Trainer:J Kruljac

Winning Jockey:Kyle Frey

Total Win:

  • 4 Tiz A Macho Girl 30/1
  • 5 Mensa On Tap 30/1

21:00

1Helladic 5/2

2Court Snort 15/1

3Cherry Chaos 7/2

Winning Time:

Distance: 5f

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:Ryan Hanson

Winning Jockey:Tyler Baze

Total Win:

  • 4 Daddy Classy Dill 15/1
  • 5 Humblebumblefumble 3/1
  • 6 Acquired Class 3/1

21:32

1Chrome Of Our Own 5/1

2Stoic Luna 5/2

3Lunatic 6/5

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:5

Winning Trainer:Val Brinkerhoff

Winning Jockey:Edwin Maldonado

Total Win:

  • 4 Starship Defiant 5/2
  • 5 Back On The Street 8/1

22:00

1Barrister's Ride 4/1

2Carmen Miranda 4/1

3Madiha 2/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:Carla Gaines

Winning Jockey:Ricardo Gonzalez

Total Win:

  • 4 Hot On The Trail 20/1
  • 5 Big Clare 5/2
  • 6 Queen Of Pompeii 7/2

22:30

1Breakfast Ride 7/5

2Maxim Moment 2/1

3Tahoe Secrets 5/2

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:5

Winning Trainer:John Sadler

Winning Jockey:Ramon Vazquez

Total Win:

  • 4 Nyquiler 5/1
  • 5 Silent Declaration 15/1

23:17

1Hot Box 5/1

2Coalinga Road 6/1

3Trainer Please 4/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 5f

Runners:8

Winning Trainer:Brian Koriner

Winning Jockey:Emily Ellingwood

Total Win:

  • 4 Brutto 7/2
  • 5 Houndstooth 4/1
  • 6 Ikigai 3/1
  • 7 Baby Gronk 20/1
  • 8 Star Racer 12/1

23:51

1Tizzy Twister 6/1

2Talkative Gal 4/1

3Pequena Tormenta 3/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:S Knapp

Winning Jockey:Ramon Vazquez

Total Win:

  • 4 Loma Vista 5/2
  • 5 For Love Not Money 5/1
  • 6 Work To Live 3/1

Evangeline Downs May 20, 2022

00:24

1Maintainance Matt 4/1

2Wilson To Lockett 9/5

3Lemniscate 5/2

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:5

Winning Trainer:Keith Charles

Winning Jockey:Vicente Del Cid

Total Win:

  • 4 Interactif Moment 9/5

00:51

1Drewcitable 7/2

2Varnished 5/2

3Payday Too 9/2

Winning Time:

Distance: 7f

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:Lonnie Briley

Winning Jockey:C J McMahon

Total Win:

  • 4 Louisiana Moon 10/1
  • 5 Commander Scott 8/1
  • 6 Social Afleet 12/1

01:18

1My Gal Charlotte 7/2

2Songs Discreet Cat 12/1

3Sunset Flash 12/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 5f

Runners:10

Winning Trainer:Lee Thomas

Winning Jockey:Joe Stokes

Total Win:

  • 4 Cosmic Belle 5/1
  • 5 T J's Sunshine 5/2
  • 6 Dave's Ronda 15/1
  • 7 La Danta 4/1
  • 8 Galaxy Affair 15/1
  • 9 Flying I 10/1
  • 10 Boston Prospect 20/1

01:46

1Funkylittleshack 9/5

2California Cali 8/1

3Secret Melody 3/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 5f

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:Jr Sam David,

Winning Jockey:Vicente Del Cid

Total Win:

  • 4 Ryan's Grace 20/1
  • 5 Flawless Takeover 9/2
  • 6 Immaculate Glory 10/1
  • 7 Sakura Alexa 5/1

02:13

1Coach Hudson 5/2

2Chairman Moo 5/1

3B W P Special 2/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:8

Winning Trainer:Dale White

Winning Jockey:Casey Fusilier

Total Win:

  • 4 Blazing Charlie 7/2
  • 5 Clever Prince 12/1
  • 6 Hope For Change 15/1
  • 7 Larry Dale 20/1
  • 8 Sweet Dreams Babe 10/1

02:40

1Everlovinghand 2/1

2Wish Upon A Star 9/2

3Martinized 9/5

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:5

Winning Trainer:R Faucheux

Winning Jockey:Vicente Del Cid

Total Win:

  • 4 Touchdown Joe 8/1
  • 5 Order Up 3/1

03:07

1Corbin's Wild Aces 8/5

2Aunt Jana 8/1

3Union Grad 20/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 7f

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:Brian Huval

Winning Jockey:Vicente Del Cid

Total Win:

  • 4 It's Time Baby 3/1

23:30

1Jersey Hottie 2/1

2Mylies Star 3/1

3Ask Dale 3/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:5

Winning Trainer:Clifford Dodson

Winning Jockey:Daniel Flores

Total Win:

  • 4 Starship Nola 9/2
  • 5 Barranca 8/5

23:57

1Green Monster 3/1

2Romantic Beast 8/1

3Dueforadate 5/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:4

Winning Trainer:Rylee Grudzien

Winning Jockey:Devin Magnon

Total Win:

  • 4 Seven Jewels 5/2

Woodbine May 20, 2022

00:00

1Call My Banker

2Mister M V P

3Raise A Profit

Winning Time:

Distance:

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:Mark Casse

Winning Jockey:Antonio Gallardo

Total Win:

  • 4 Invisible Friend
  • 5 Benlion
  • 6 Arquebus

00:29

1Take A Chance

2Upstart Gentleman

3Canadian Pharoah

Winning Time:

Distance:

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:Martin Drexler

Winning Jockey:Eswan Flores

Total Win:

  • 4 Commander Tom
  • 5 Giant Critic
  • 6 Pound Green
  • 7 Whiskey Victor

00:58

1Gizmo's B F F

2Silver Dahlia

3Breathing Fire

Winning Time:

Distance:

Runners:5

Winning Trainer:Paul Buttigieg

Winning Jockey:David Moran

Total Win:

  • 4 Big Band Luzziann
  • 5 Old Secrets

01:27

1Big Brown Brewskii

2Moment Of Peace

3Point To The Stars

Winning Time:

Distance:

Runners:11

Winning Trainer:Nigel Burke

Winning Jockey:Antonio Gallardo

Total Win:

  • 4 This Way Out
  • 6 Mr. Agro
  • 8 Pot Committed
  • 9 Snookered
  • 10 Ascot Bay

21:50

1Bahamian Dude 10/1

2Twice As Smart 8/5

3Forest Selection 7/2

Winning Time:

Distance: 5f

Runners:5

Winning Trainer:Richard Davis

Winning Jockey:Olaf Hernandez

Total Win:

  • 4 Spirit Soul Body 6/1
  • 5 War Doctor 20/1

22:24

1Tall Water 10/1

2Itmakesmewonder 8/1

3Pride And Passion 5/2

Winning Time:

Distance: 5f

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:Beverley Chubb

Winning Jockey:Steve Jadoo

Total Win:

  • 4 Final Strike 2/1
  • 5 Letthebighossroll 4/1
  • 6 Frat Party 20/1

22:58

1Salvator Mundi 3/1

2Dynamite Karma 12/1

3Combative 2/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:Harold Ladouceur

Winning Jockey:Justin Stein

Total Win:

  • 4 Doctor Wu 4/1
  • 5 Tranquility Base 7/2
  • 6 Tomato Bill 6/1

23:28

1Red River Rebel 5/2

2Candy Overload 6/1

3Nashtrick 3/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:9

Winning Trainer:Kevin Attard

Winning Jockey:Justin Stein

Total Win:

  • 4 All Canadian 8/1

Golden Gate Fields May 20, 2022

00:07

1Runkerry 15/1

2Sonofafinch 5/1

3Murphys Tiger 1/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:Gloria Haley

Winning Jockey:Pedro Terrero

Total Win:

  • 4 Our Bold Prince 3/1
  • 5 Stormy Charmant 6/1
  • 6 Exhortation 15/1
  • 7 Command A Premium 20/1

00:38

1In Our A 7/2

2Hey Mate 12/1

3Cool Mountain Lad 3/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:8

Winning Trainer:Ellen Jackson

Winning Jockey:Cristobal Herrera

Total Win:

  • 4 Torpedo Away 6/1
  • 5 Clem Labine 6/1
  • 6 Truth Seeker 9/2
  • 7 Kiwi's Dream 6/1
  • 8 Union Dance 8/1

01:08

1Cecile's Chapter 8/1

2Starship Endeavor 4/1

3Awesome Amanda 8/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:8

Winning Trainer:Victor Trujillo

Winning Jockey:Pedro Terrero

Total Win:

  • 4 Loretta 6/1
  • 5 Fabriana 3/1
  • 6 Grigoro 7/2
  • 7 Carasynthia 5/1
  • 8 Blushing Bay 15/1

21:15

1Grazen Honor 2/1

2Simply Perfect 7/2

3Somara 9/2

Winning Time:

Distance: 5f

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:Steven Miyadi

Winning Jockey:Santos Rivera

Total Win:

  • 4 Breaking The Code 7/5
  • 5 Silver Lyric 20/1
  • 6 Clochard Street 15/1

21:48

1Vronsky Feint 8/1

2Sky Maker 8/5

3Hot Rockette 5/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:Ed Moger

Winning Jockey:Silvio Amador

Total Win:

  • 4 She's So Shiny 2/1
  • 5 Kittybe Quick 10/1
  • 6 Sacred Beauty 9/2

22:15

1Trina 1/1

2Miss Ski 10/1

3Mia Solina 5/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:Andy Mathis

Winning Jockey:Assael Espinoza

Total Win:

  • 4 Stand In Your Love 10/1
  • 5 Namorita 7/2
  • 6 Ramoncita Light 6/1

23:02

1Carolina Mia 9/5

2Day Plan 7/2

3La Aguililla 15/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 5f

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:Felix Rondan

Winning Jockey:Santos Rivera

Total Win:

  • 4 Maybe I Will 3/1
  • 5 Fairy Tale Bliss 10/1
  • 6 The Pharaoh's Girl 5/2

23:36

1Hayden's Angel 5/1

2Circle Of Royalty 8/5

3Quitchersnivelin 8/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:8

Winning Trainer:Monty Meier

Winning Jockey:Adrian Martinez

Total Win:

  • 4 First Time Player 12/1
  • 5 Jeanie's Swan 20/1
  • 6 Kid In The Forest 2/1
  • 7 Dona Flama 20/1
  • 8 Steel Nerves 8/1

Penn National May 20, 2022

00:22

1Constituency 6/5

2Echoes Of Destiny 8/5

3Awesome Yet Again 8/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:5

Winning Trainer:Irving Velez

Winning Jockey:Jeiron Barbosa

Total Win:

  • 4 Happy Guy 15/1
  • 5 Iron Clash 20/1

00:49

1Sour Mash 2/1

2Tiz A Sharpie 3/1

3Gimme's Goldengirl 4/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:Felix Coba

Winning Jockey:Angel Castillo

Total Win:

  • 4 Paranoia 7/2
  • 5 Katy The Cat 6/1
  • 6 Miracles Sunshine 10/1

01:16

1Cool Comedian 9/5

2Radieux 4/1

3Sacred Mountain 7/2

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:Naoise Agnew

Winning Jockey:Manuel Aguilar

Total Win:

  • 4 Long Tom 12/1
  • 5 All Tacked Up 5/1
  • 6 Bock 8/1
  • 7 Uncle Yudi 8/1

01:43

1Pecan Pattie 5/2

2Allison K 3/1

3Ridgelysredhot 5/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:Mary Pattershall

Winning Jockey:Silvestre Gonzalez

Total Win:

  • 4 Teacher Drama 4/1
  • 5 Nearly Missed 10/1
  • 6 Magalie 20/1

02:10

1American Chestnut 9/2

2Run Fast 8/1

3Expensive 5/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:8

Winning Trainer:Erin McClellan

Winning Jockey:Tyler Conner

Total Win:

  • 4 Dreaming Of Love 5/1
  • 5 Leave 'em Loaded 10/1
  • 6 Gem Juan 12/1
  • 7 Afleet Traxx 30/1
  • 8 Royal Kaz 3/1

23:00

1Great Baroness 3/1

2Nyx And Chaos 2/1

3My Lady's Aunt Ma 4/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:5

Winning Trainer:Maria Cuprill

Winning Jockey:J J Hernandez

Total Win:

  • 4 Fueled Up 5/2
  • 5 Victory Reigns 5/1

23:27

1Kuduro 5/1

2Commissioner Biggs 5/2

3Cort'n Asong 2/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:5

Winning Trainer:Timothy Kreiser

Winning Jockey:Julio Hernandez

Total Win:

  • 4 Grab The Gold 7/2
  • 5 Hey Congrats 6/1

23:54

1Frosted Angel 8/1

2Amen Sylvia 12/1

3Sinise 3/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:Dimitrios Synnefias

Winning Jockey:Julio Hernandez

Total Win:

  • 4 Purely Silver 10/1
  • 5 Majestic Greeley 9/2
  • 6 Union Rally 12/1

Hawthorne May 20, 2022

00:10

1Sand Mountain 3/1

2Omar Attack 9/2

3Dark Ninja 10/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 5f

Runners:10

Winning Trainer:Armando Hernandez

Winning Jockey:Christopher Emigh

Total Win:

  • 4 Remember The Maine 6/1
  • 5 Stormin El Prado 8/1
  • 6 Greeleys Ice 20/1
  • 7 Grand Hideaway 15/1
  • 8 W W Kan Do 12/1
  • 9 Maligator 12/1
  • 10 Contraction 15/1

00:35

1Willing To Speed 9/2

2Its My Bag Baby 5/1

3Irish Major 8/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:Wayne Catalano

Winning Jockey:Orlando Mojica

Total Win:

  • 4 Roar Of The Lion 6/1
  • 5 Mr. Luv Maker 15/1
  • 6 Feeling Dangerous 3/1

20:50

1Superstar Diva 5/1

2Her Gold Mine 3/1

3Fancy Empress 7/2

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:5

Winning Trainer:Joel Zawitz

Winning Jockey:Javier Tavares

Total Win:

  • 4 Foot Rub Love 7/5
  • 5 Singing Alli 6/1

21:16

1Starsoverparadise 9/5

2Miss High N Mighty 3/1

3Lori Attack 4/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:Harry Lynch

Winning Jockey:Rocco Bowen

Total Win:

  • 4 Featured Power 5/1
  • 5 Wanda Strong 6/1
  • 6 Longliverocknroll 8/1

21:41

1Senora Roma 7/2

2Richies Great Girl 3/1

3Wildwood's Beauty 9/2

Winning Time:

Distance: 5f

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:Larry Rivelli

Winning Jockey:E Baird

Total Win:

  • 4 Mom's Red Lipstick 5/2
  • 5 Get None 5/1
  • 6 Jets A Ginnin 5/1

22:05

1Shezz Koldazice 7/2

2Rio Lady 3/1

3Tilda 9/2

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:4

Winning Trainer:Steve Manley

Winning Jockey:Christopher Emigh

Total Win:

  • 4 Meet Your Maker 12/1

22:31

1Skyline 9/2

2King Of The Kids 6/1

3Yo Dawg 5/2

Winning Time:

Distance: 5f

Runners:8

Winning Trainer:John Haran

Winning Jockey:Orlando Mojica

Total Win:

  • 4 J J's Solution 10/1
  • 5 Lark 5/1
  • 6 Rocket Man Attack 5/1
  • 7 Gold Smoke 8/1
  • 8 Robert Who 10/1

22:55

1Cowboys Dream 7/2

2Packed House 9/5

3Tallestofthetall 4/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:5

Winning Trainer:Fernando Bahena

Winning Jockey:Diego Sanchez

Total Win:

  • 4 Fast One 6/1
  • 5 Imindycatbirdseat 5/1

23:20

1Wave Of Goodness 9/2

2Sense Of Self 8/1

3Good Mongolia 5/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:Armando Hernandez

Winning Jockey:Christopher Emigh

Total Win:

  • 4 Zandrea's 8/1
  • 5 Nofansinthestands 15/1
  • 6 Beyond Proper 7/5
  • 7 Lady Clare 6/1

23:45

1Bravo Bravo 5/2

2Two Cookie Rule 7/2

3Sir Acealot 9/2

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:Antonio Meraz

Winning Jockey:Jorge Urdaneta

Total Win:

  • 4 A Bold Ryde 6/1
  • 5 Maresonofagun 9/5
  • 6 Yalikeanything 15/1

Charles Town May 20, 2022

00:00

1Dealer's Girl 7/2

2Rockin Anna Rollin 5/1

3Reine Secret 8/5

Winning Time:

Distance: 4f

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:Jack Hurley

Winning Jockey:Keimar Trotman

Total Win:

  • 4 Barbsgray Lion 8/1
  • 5 Bella Gianna 10/1
  • 6 Super Wildcat 5/2

00:32

1Complete Surprise 9/5

2Lady Macho 15/1

3China Cat 5/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 7f

Runners:5

Winning Trainer:Ernest Haynes

Winning Jockey:Andre Ramgeet

Total Win:

  • 4 Tequila Fog 8/5
  • 5 Anna Rocks 5/2

01:02

1Ocean Lilly 2/1

2Lady Madison 6/1

3Nice Broad 10/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:Michael Jones

Winning Jockey:Wesley Ho

Total Win:

  • 4 Grace Elizabeth 5/2
  • 5 Secret Castle 10/1
  • 6 Suzysellsseashells 7/2
  • 7 Jamestown Road 8/1

01:32

1Vintage Gin 5/2

2Castle Of Caylee 8/1

3Cheese Louise 9/2

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:Michael Atkins

Winning Jockey:Christian Hiraldo

Total Win:

  • 4 She Figures 7/2
  • 5 Tizbit 5/1
  • 6 Anchor's Firstlady 4/1

02:02

1Scaredy Cat 5/1

2Mercury Ten 5/2

3Gabbys Big Notion 10/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:Jonathan Maldonado

Winning Jockey:Luis Batista

Total Win:

  • 4 Forest Frost 6/1
  • 5 More Please 2/1
  • 6 Vito Andolini 20/1
  • 7 Prince's Reward 10/1

02:32

1Company Clown 3/1

2Bull Shark 5/2

3Fluent In Sarcasm 6/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 4f

Runners:5

Winning Trainer:David Walters

Winning Jockey:Fredy Peltroche

Total Win:

  • 4 Willie The Whale 15/1
  • 5 Big Hambone 5/1

03:02

1Moonlit Shadow 6/1

2Navy Sword 4/1

3Door Buster 6/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:Timothy Grams

Winning Jockey:Fredy Peltroche

Total Win:

  • 4 She's Dancing 5/1

Lone Star May 20, 2022

00:35

1Village Way 5/2

2Straight Luck 3/1

3Hard Gold 8/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 4f

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:Steven Asmussen

Winning Jockey:Stewart Elliott

Total Win:

  • 4 Backside Buzz 7/2
  • 5 He Said Wait 20/1
  • 6 Weldon G 6/1
  • 7 Jim Ned 12/1

01:03

1Stalemate 9/2

2Lacey Boss 3/1

3Still Of The Night 7/2

Winning Time:

Distance: 5f

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:Ronnie Cravens

Winning Jockey:Jansen Melancon

Total Win:

  • 4 Texas Thunder 4/1
  • 5 Doc's Denita 12/1
  • 6 Dont Float The Ice 5/1

01:31

1Kitty's Queen 5/2

2Taylor's Vision 5/1

3Bodie'slittlegirl 2/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:Jaylan Clary

Winning Jockey:Iram Diego

Total Win:

  • 4 True Runner 7/2
  • 5 Sangria City 10/1
  • 6 Bonus Baby 9/2

01:59

1Espionage 5/2

2Morricone 15/1

3Ima Bling Cat 3/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 5f

Runners:4

Winning Trainer:Steven Asmussen

Winning Jockey:Stewart Elliott

Total Win:

  • 4 Mister K 2/1

02:27

1Blue Boon 5/2

2Brentley 5/1

3Cliff Diver 20/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:10

Winning Trainer:W Calhoun

Winning Jockey:Jose Alvarez

Total Win:

  • 4 Optimal Trip 9/2
  • 5 Cottonwood 10/1
  • 6 Brucelea 8/1
  • 7 Hard Candy 10/1
  • 8 Sharp Double Edge 7/2
  • 9 Clear Advantage 20/1
  • 10 Linc's Boy 20/1

02:55

1Summer Lightning 4/1

2Redefinition 2/1

3Heated Argument 3/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 5f

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:Jimmy Dodwell

Winning Jockey:Iram Diego

Total Win:

  • 4 Dutch Treat 12/1

03:23

1Mountain Breeze 15/1

2Knighted 15/1

3Russet Moon 6/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:9

Winning Trainer:Ronnie Cravens

Winning Jockey:Simon Camacho Benitez

Total Win:

  • 4 Sky Watch 15/1

Gulfstream May 20, 2022

17:45

1Grandma's Pudding 6/1

2Oxomoc 10/1

3Beastie Girl 9/2

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:5

Winning Trainer:Ralph Nicks

Winning Jockey:Edwin Gonzalez

Total Win:

  • 4 Andie One 20/1
  • 5 Song Of The Heart 6/1

18:18

1Boppy O 9/2

2Keanu 3/1

3Big John 7/2

Winning Time:

Distance: 5f

Runners:8

Winning Trainer:Mark Casse

Winning Jockey:Edwin Gonzalez

Total Win:

  • 4 Free Soul 15/1
  • 5 Awesome Flay 8/1
  • 6 Three Zero 8/1
  • 7 Christensen 20/1
  • 8 Quickening 4/1

18:49

1Turn It On 7/5

2Red Wind 4/1

3Island Magic 8/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 5f

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:Jerick Llopiz

Winning Jockey:Emisael Jaramillo

Total Win:

  • 4 Spanish Delight 7/2
  • 5 Lady Noy 8/1
  • 6 Sweet Penelope 5/1

19:23

1School Dance 5/2

2Iko Iko 7/2

3Maria's Revenge 2/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:Joseph Orseno

Winning Jockey:Edgar Perez

Total Win:

  • 4 Tiz Impressive 5/1
  • 5 Semiramis 20/1
  • 6 Ginger Sparkle 8/1

19:54

1Creative Cloud 5/1

2Hey Hombre 6/1

3Pacific Legend 20/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 5f

Runners:9

Winning Trainer:S Joseph Jr

Winning Jockey:Ailsa Morrison

Total Win:

  • 4 Awesome Pudding 3/1
  • 5 Fishing For Fun 12/1
  • 6 Calculated Breeze 10/1
  • 7 Wow Run 12/1
  • 8 Geoscience 4/1
  • 9 Spring The Beast 7/2

20:24

1Hammer Lane 3/1

2Smokin Bow 10/1

3Kenric 6/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:10

Winning Trainer:T Cooper

Winning Jockey:Ailsa Morrison

Total Win:

  • 4 Jackson's Webb 12/1
  • 5 Empire Builder 20/1
  • 6 Tap Gold 5/1
  • 7 Love Minister 4/1
  • 8 North Caucasus 20/1
  • 9 Nepomuceno 7/2
  • 10 Kalinba 30/1

20:55

1Slot Queen 7/2

2Sequin Lady 5/1

3Bali Baby 6/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 5f

Runners:5

Winning Trainer:Thomas Proctor

Winning Jockey:Samuel Jr Camacho

Total Win:

  • 4 Poiema 3/1
  • 5 R Girl's Werth It 5/2

21:26

1Where's Joey 2/1

2Absolute Grit 3/1

3Poppy's Pride 20/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:5

Winning Trainer:Gilberto Zerpa

Winning Jockey:Miguel Vasquez

Total Win:

  • 4 Onur 20/1
  • 5 I'll Figure It Out 8/1

21:57

1Dry Humor 7/2

2Songteller 8/1

3Reducta 4/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 5f

Runners:11

Winning Trainer:Louie Roussel

Winning Jockey:Emisael Jaramillo

Total Win:

  • 4 Rough Enough 20/1
  • 5 Dali's Heart 5/1
  • 6 Lady Macarena 6/1
  • 7 Blame The Vets 12/1
  • 8 Syllabus 20/1
  • 9 South Pacific 10/1
  • 10 Metaxa Grande 20/1
  • 11 Jah 20/1

Pimlico May 20, 2022

16:30

1Our Shot 8/1

2Detroit City 4/1

3Prince Pere 10/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 5f

Runners:14

Winning Trainer:John Terranova

Winning Jockey:Javier Castellano

Total Win:

  • 4 Backnthewoods 30/1
  • 5 Hard To Be Humble 7/2
  • 6 Kobe Tough 12/1
  • 7 Billingsgate 30/1
  • 8 Fomo 10/1
  • 9 Lantau 15/1
  • 10 Black Light 12/1
  • 11 Never Satisfied 8/1
  • 12 Mocephus 15/1
  • 13 Dathoss 15/1
  • 14 Credit River 9/2

17:01

1Run Raegan Run 8/5

2Saint Eros Girl 5/2

3Utterly Courageous 12/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:5

Winning Trainer:Brittany Russell

Winning Jockey:Jevian Toledo

Total Win:

  • 4 Foul Balls 7/2
  • 5 Practically There 15/1

17:32

1Never Explain 7/2

2Royne 8/1

3King Vega 3/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:11

Winning Trainer:III Claude McGaughey

Winning Jockey:Flavien Prat

Total Win:

  • 4 Undercover Kitty 12/1
  • 5 Great Idea 12/1
  • 6 Extra Medium 20/1
  • 7 Artistic Endeavor 6/1
  • 8 Sea Ghost 30/1
  • 9 Pharaoh's Triumph 12/1
  • 10 Let Me Finish 50/1
  • 11 The Honorable One 10/1

18:02

1Uncle Irish 4/1

2Majestic Frontier 10/1

3Affable Monarch 4/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:8

Winning Trainer:Jamie Ness

Winning Jockey:Jaime Rodriguez

Total Win:

  • 4 Rustys Gfivefifty 3/1
  • 5 Natagar 7/2
  • 6 Gallant Gold 20/1
  • 7 Heffner 5/1
  • 8 Shady Munni 12/1

18:33

1Comedy Town 9/2

2Radical Right 12/1

3Love You Much 8/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 5f

Runners:11

Winning Trainer:Michael Trombetta

Winning Jockey:Victor Carrasco

Total Win:

  • 4 W W Springtime 10/1
  • 5 Tommy Shelby 20/1
  • 6 Papal Law 10/1
  • 8 Coop Tries Harder 4/1
  • 9 Valued Notion 12/1
  • 10 Like What I See 6/1
  • 11 Charge To Victory 15/1

19:04

1Another Woman 8/5

2Escape Fund 9/2

3R B's Star 15/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:8

Winning Trainer:Brittany Russell

Winning Jockey:Jevian Toledo

Total Win:

  • 4 Tweet Away Robin 6/1
  • 5 Bedtimebourbon 20/1
  • 6 Awfully Foxy 5/1
  • 7 Shinelikeadiamond 20/1
  • 8 Anotherworldinside 6/1

19:34

1English Tavern 8/1

2Kentucky Pharoah 10/1

3B Determined 15/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:11

Winning Trainer:Hamilton Smith

Winning Jockey:Jevian Toledo

Total Win:

  • 4 U S Constitution 12/1
  • 5 Healing 3/1
  • 6 Johng 12/1
  • 7 Ballagh Rocks 8/1
  • 8 Pretty Good Year 15/1
  • 9 Broker's Reward 15/1
  • 10 American D'oro 12/1
  • 11 I Am That I Am 50/1

20:05

1Super Quick 5/2

2Exotic West 3/1

3Frost Point 3/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m 1f

Runners:5

Winning Trainer:Norm Casse

Winning Jockey:Florent Geroux

Total Win:

  • 4 Click To Confirm 20/1
  • 5 Into Vanishing 7/2

20:36

1Pizza Bianca 4/5

2Diamond Hands 5/1

3Vergara 9/2

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:8

Winning Trainer:Christophe Clement

Winning Jockey:Jose Ortiz

Total Win:

  • 4 Lady Puchi 8/1
  • 5 Determined Gold 20/1
  • 6 Murph 12/1
  • 7 Hail To 12/1
  • 8 Determined Star 20/1

21:07

1Lady Scarlet 6/1

2Happy Soul 5/2

3Gimmick 10/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:Michael Maker

Winning Jockey:Irad Ortiz Jr

Total Win:

  • 4 Verylittlecents 12/1
  • 5 Saucy Lady T 8/1
  • 6 La Casa D'Oro 8/1

21:38

1Can The Queen 12/1

2Honey Pants 5/2

3Whispurring Kitten 12/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 5f

Runners:9

Winning Trainer:Rodolfo Salomon

Winning Jockey:Victor Carrasco

Total Win:

  • 4 Adelaide Miss 10/1
  • 5 Epic Idea 20/1
  • 6 Phantom Vision 6/1
  • 7 Spun Glass 8/1
  • 8 Payntdembluesaway 3/1
  • 9 Princess Kokachin 6/1

22:10

1First Captain 5/1

2Vindictive 2/1

3Untreated 7/2

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m 1f

Runners:10

Winning Trainer:III Claude McGaughey

Winning Jockey:Luis Saez

Total Win:

  • 4 Workin On A Dream 12/1
  • 5 Mohaafeth 20/1
  • 6 Treasure Trove 12/1
  • 7 Mischief Afoot 12/1
  • 8 Excellorator 15/1
  • 9 Capocostello 8/1
  • 10 Forewarned 12/1

22:44

1Interstatedaydream 6/1

2Adare Manor 5/2

3Radio Days 12/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m 1f

Runners:13

Winning Trainer:Brad Cox

Winning Jockey:Florent Geroux

Total Win:

  • 4 Divine Huntress 15/1
  • 5 Favor 8/1

23:23

1That's Right 12/1

2Peligroso 8/5

3Heaven's Got Fire 9/2

Winning Time:

Distance: 5f

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:Michael Moore

Winning Jockey:Andy Hernandez

Total Win:

  • 4 Claudee Boy 8/1
  • 5 Blame B B 15/1
  • 6 Votethemallout 12/1
  • 7 Victory Anthem 10/1

Belmont Park May 20, 2022

18:00

1Masabeeh 9/2

2Quaria Thunder 6/1

3Candlestick Maker 10/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:8

Winning Trainer:Linda Rice

Winning Jockey:Jose Lezcano

Total Win:

  • 4 Requestforproposal 1/1
  • 5 Martini's Amica 6/1
  • 6 Don't Be Cheeky 30/1
  • 7 Belleshazza 10/1
  • 8 Gailhorsewind 10/1

18:32

1Caramel Swirl 1/2

2Dealing Justice 7/2

3Piece Of My Heart 3/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 7f

Runners:5

Winning Trainer:William Mott

Winning Jockey:Jose Lezcano

Total Win:

  • 4 Just Read It 8/1

19:03

1My Delicious 5/2

2Miscreant 7/2

3Keen Dancer 10/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:Chad Summers

Winning Jockey:Luis Cardenas

Total Win:

  • 4 Ms No Vax 7/2
  • 5 Thatsjustlovely 8/1
  • 6 Ace Girl 4/1

19:32

1Sidd Finch 6/1

2Amedeus Music 15/1

3Prayer Book 20/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:11

Winning Trainer:George Weaver

Winning Jockey:Eric Cancel

Total Win:

  • 4 Achilles Heel 9/2
  • 5 Super Wicked Charm 15/1
  • 6 Ocean Deep 20/1
  • 7 Noble Conquest 8/1
  • 8 Ghostmon 12/1
  • 9 Exalted Charm 4/1
  • 10 Bohemian Ruby 15/1
  • 11 Malibu Star 15/1

20:03

1Balthus 3/1

2Good Medicine 12/1

3Snow's Island 6/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m 2f

Runners:12

Winning Trainer:Chad Brown

Winning Jockey:Manuel Franco

Total Win:

  • 4 Grand Cay 5/1
  • 5 Stjames 15/1
  • 6 Greg's Honor 30/1
  • 7 Dream Of A Day 15/1
  • 8 Nordic Light 12/1
  • 9 Never Change 12/1
  • 10 Bali Riddim 50/1
  • 11 Union Buster 5/1
  • 12 Remote 6/1

20:34

1My Last Mission 8/1

2Silipo 3/1

3Doin'ittherightway 2/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:6

Winning Trainer:Juan Vazquez

Winning Jockey:Trevor McCarthy

Total Win:

  • 4 Catch The Smoke 10/1
  • 5 Heads Or Tails 6/1
  • 6 Sailor Speed 15/1

21:08

1Bank On Anna 5/2

2Khali Magic 8/5

3Wailin Josie 8/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 6f

Runners:4

Winning Trainer:Philip Serpe

Winning Jockey:Jose Lezcano

Total Win:

  • 4 Towering Orbit 8/1

21:40

1Graded On A Curve 1/1

2Ruse 8/1

3Bar Fourteen 8/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:7

Winning Trainer:Chad Brown

Winning Jockey:Manuel Franco

Total Win:

  • 4 Danzigwiththestars 10/1
  • 5 Jade's Dream 12/1
  • 6 Good Old Boy 10/1
  • 7 El Hermano 30/1

22:12

1Bless Bless 9/2

2Topic Changer 9/2

3Lucky Mucho Man 6/1

Winning Time:

Distance: 1m

Runners:10

Winning Trainer:Michelle Nevin

Winning Jockey:Jose Gomez

Total Win:

  • 4 Sensibleconclusion 6/1
  • 5 Cagney 30/1
  • 6 Drums Of War 10/1
  • 7 Pivotal Run 4/1
  • 8 Resilient Courage 8/1
  • 9 Uncle Water Flow 20/1
  • 10 Uncle Bruce 20/1